Filip Sertič

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Válečníci Děčín
Výška
200 cm
Pozice
Křídlo/Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
271
Procento vítězství
52%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 žáci U15 - divize B BK Č. Lípa 6 - 6.7 2.7 0 1.3/2.3 57.1 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - divize B final BK Č. Lípa 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 14 - 6.2 3 0 0.2/0.8 27.3 - -
2014/15 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Krajský přebor starších žáků U15 a mladších žáků U14 BK Č.L.U15 7 - 3.9 1.9 0 0.1/0.9 16.7 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. A Kondoři Liberec 3 - 6.3 3 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Skupina o 1-4 místo BK Č.L.U15 2 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina A Kondoři Liberec 14 - 1.4 0.5 /0.5 0.1 0/0 0.0 1.1 0.4
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Kondoři Liberec 22 - 7.1 3.5 /3.5 0 0.2/0.7 31.3 2.2 4.5
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. A Kondoři Liberec 7 - 3.6 1.4 /1.4 0.1 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.7 2.9
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR A Kondoři Liberec 3 - 3.3 1.3 /1.3 0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.0 1.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 21.0 2.3 0.7 /4.3 0.3 0/0.7 0.0 2.3 -2.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 27.0 4.5 1 /6 0 2.5/5 50.0 2.5 2.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina B Kondoři Liberec 14 - 8.9 3.7 /3.7 0.1 1.1/2.2 48.4 1.5 6.3
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B Kondoři Liberec B 7 - 6.3 2.7 0.1 0.4/0.6 75.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga Kondoři Liberec 16 - 6.2 2.3 /2.3 0.3 0.6/1.1 58.8 2.4 3.4
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Skupi a o 1-4 místo Kondoři Liberec B 3 - 10.3 3 1.3 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 23.0 7.7 2.7 /5.7 0.7 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7 6.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 11.5 1.5 0 /1.5 0.5 0/0 0.0 1.0 -5.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A GBA B 6 - 4.2 1.7 0 0.8/1.3 62.5 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 19 16.3 4.4 1.3 /3.2 0.4 0.6/1 63.2 1.8 2.6
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out A GBA B 2 - 6.0 1.5 1 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 2 20.5 6.0 3 /9 0 0/1 0.0 1.0 1.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 18 6.2 0.8 0.3 /0.8 0.1 0.1/0.1 50.0 0.7 0.6
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 19 35.7 17.1 5.2 /12 1.3 2.9/4.3 68.3 1.5 12.6
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník BK Kondoři Liberec 1 - 3.0 0 /0 1 0/0 0.0 - 3.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 3 15.7 2.0 1 /5 0 0/0 0.0 1.7 -1.7
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out Kondoři Liberec 6 35.7 25.7 8.3 /14.3 1.5 4.5/7.5 60.0 1.8 24.3
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část USK 22 21.8 6.6 1.9 /3.5 0.7 0.7/1 65.2 1.6 6.8
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ USK Praha B 16 4.8 0.4 0.2 /0.4 0 0/0 0.0 0.7 0.3
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo USK Praha B 5 8.0 0.8 0.4 /1 0 0/0 0.0 0.2 1.2
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 2 - 30.0 7 2.5 8.5/13 65.4 - -
2020/21 muži - základní část DEC 1 12.0 7.0 1 /2 1 2/5 40.0 - 9.0
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár DEC 1 3.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 4 8.0 1.3 0.3 /1.5 0.3 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
2021/22 muži - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 4 - 17.0 4.8 1.5 3/4.8 63.2 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní část DEC 5 4.0 1.6 0.8 /1 0 0/0 0.0 0.6 1.2
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Válečníci Děčín 1 - 10.0 5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 29.7 8.5 6.3 2.2 0.3 0.8/1.3 139.2 1.5 3.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 BC Benešov 9. 10. 2021
2B body 9 CBU 26. 9. 2021
3B body 2 Sokol Písek B 25. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 1 USK Praha B 8. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 USK Praha B 8. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 3 USK Praha B 8. 10. 2021
Body 22 CBU 26. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 5 USK 13. 10. 2021
Asistence 1 PLZ 15. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 12 Tygři Praha B 10. 10. 2020 2020/21
2B body 12 Slavoj Litoměřice 7. 4. 2019 2018/19
3B body 5 Tygři Praha B 10. 10. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 9 BK Loko Plzeň 3. 11. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 5 BK Loko Plzeň 3. 11. 2018 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 14 BK Loko Plzeň 3. 11. 2018 2018/19
Body 37 Tygři Praha B 10. 10. 2020 2020/21
Užitečnost 37 BK Loko Plzeň 28. 4. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 5 Snakes Ostrava 10. 2. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 Základní část OVA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 9. 2021 Základní část PCE 1:33 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 9:43 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 Základní část NBK 7:12 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek B 0:00 10 1 0.0 2 0.0 2/2 100.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina A CBU 0:00 22 9 0.0 1 0.0 1/4 25.0
28. 9. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 0:00 10 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 9. 2021 Základní část OLO 1:31 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 5:14 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 Základní část BRN 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 10:06 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 skupina A BC Benešov 0:00 19 5 0.0 1 0.0 6/7 85.7
10. 10. 2021 skupina A Wolves Radotín 0:00 17 4 0.0 2 0.0 3/6 50.0
13. 10. 2021 Základní část USK 6:50 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 6:49 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 Základní část JHR 3:16 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 16 52:14 91 29 263.6 7 175.0 12/19 63.2
Průměr 16 3:15 5.7 1.8 263.6 0.4 175.0 0.8/1.2 63.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 30:53 17.8 5.0 46.9 1.5 27.3 3.3/4.8 69.0 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 6 30:55 17.7 6.2 56.9 0.8 22.7 2.8/4.8 58.6 1.8
Sokol Písek 6 24:23 9.5 3.3 45.5 0.7 33.3 0.8/1.5 55.6 1.7
USK 4 29:29 13.3 5.3 44.7 0.3 11.1 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 4 30:57 11.8 3.0 32.4 1.3 31.3 2.0/3.3 61.5 1.3
Sokol Pražský 3 26:41 13.3 5.0 55.6 0.3 7.1 2.3/3.0 77.8 2.0
Basket Poděbrady 6 0:00 6.7 2.5 166.7 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 27:12 12.7 2.7 36.4 1.0 33.3 4.3/6.7 65.0 1.3
Synthesia Pardubice 3 25:17 12.3 2.7 50.0 1.7 35.7 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.3
NH Ostrava 4 21:25 9.3 2.8 57.9 1.3 38.5 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
Tygři Praha B 1 0:00 37.0 5.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 12.0/16.0 75.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 16.5 7.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 0.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 8.0 3.8 187.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.8
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 14.0 4.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 18:06 6.5 1.5 40.0 1.0 57.1 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.3
Sokol pražský 4 15:01 6.5 2.8 78.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.8
SAM Brno 4 22:14 6.3 2.0 27.6 0.3 9.1 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 23.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 1.0
BC Kolín 3 0:00 7.3 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.3
CBU 1 0:00 22.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
BK Teplice 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 5.0 1.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 2.3
BC Benešov 1 0:00 19.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0/7.0 85.7 2.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 4.8 1.5 100.0 0.3 100.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 -
Snakes Ostrava 3 7:00 6.0 2.7 72.7 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.3
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Wolves Radotín 1 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 15:51 4.0 1.8 58.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 3 19:57 4.7 1.0 30.0 0.7 25.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.0
BK Opava 3 8:16 4.7 1.3 57.1 0.7 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 3.5 1.8 233.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
USK Praha 4 0:00 3.3 1.3 250.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 3 4:51 4.3 1.7 71.4 0.3 20.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.7
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA Nymburk 2 16:41 6.0 1.5 100.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 4 14:43 3.0 0.3 16.7 0.8 50.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 5 1:46 2.2 0.8 80.0 0.2 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.6
Snakes Ostrava 4 10:39 2.8 1.0 57.1 0.3 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Písek B 1 0:00 10.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 5 0:00 1.8 0.6 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 1.2
NBK 2 9:47 4.5 1.0 66.7 0.5 50.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Synthesia Pardubice 3 6:07 2.7 1.3 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 4.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slovan Varnsdorf 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 13:50 3.5 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
USK 4 15:04 1.5 0.8 18.8 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 2 13:11 3.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
R&J EBC Mělník 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 19:02 5.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
PCE 3 7:28 1.7 0.3 100.0 0.3 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
VYS 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 12:48 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
ŠSK Slaný 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
USK 1 6:50 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Nová Paka 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
PLZ 3 9:47 1.3 0.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SAM Brno 1 11:27 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
VYS 3 7:28 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava B 2 6:02 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BC Vysočina 2 13:53 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha B 1 10:06 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
JHR 2 2:22 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SP BASKET 3 5:57 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BRN 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLO 1 1:31 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OVA 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basketbal Polabí 2 4:30 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
PCE 1 1:33 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SVI 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
UNL 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KOL 1 3:15 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 1:26 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -