David Potužník

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 22 let
Aktuální klub
Wolves Radotín
Výška
188 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
286
Procento vítězství
49.7%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 12 - 2.6 0.8 /0.8 0.1 0.7/1.8 38.1 1.8 -0.3
2011/12 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Základní část Spa14 8 - 11.9 5 0.1 1.5/3.9 38.7 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A BA Sparta Praha 6 - 1.0 0.5 /0.5 0 0/0.3 0.0 1.8 -1.2
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BA Sparta Praha 3 - 3.3 0 /0 0 3.3/5.3 62.5 2.3 -1.0
2011/12 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Finále U14 Spa14 4 - 5.5 1.8 0.3 1.3/2.5 50.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina B BA Sparta 13 - 4.0 1.4 0.2 0.8/2 38.5 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C BA Sparta Praha 14 - 10.9 4.1 0.6 1.1/2 53.6 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - liga skupina A BA Sparta B 10 - 5.6 2.3 0.3 0.1/0.8 12.5 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga B BA Sparta Praha 6 - 5.7 2.7 0 0.3/1.2 28.6 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BA Sparta Praha 3 - 8.0 4 0 0/2 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR BA Sparta Praha 5 26.4 10.2 3.6 0.6 1.2/1.8 66.7 2.4 8.0
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina A BA Sparta 14 - 10.4 4.2 0.4 0.9/2.9 31.7 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - Krajský přebor kadetů U 17 BA Sparta Praha "B" 1 - 4.0 1 0 2/6 33.3 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga BA Sparta 11 - 6.0 2.2 0.2 1.1/2.9 37.5 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A BA Sparta 3 34.3 7.7 1.7 1 1.3/3.3 40.0 3.3 -
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo BA Sparta 2 26.5 4.5 1 0 2.5/6 41.7 2.5 7.5
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Sparta B 19 - 5.4 2.2 0.2 0.5/1.3 36.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část WBA 13 - 2.5 1 0.1 0.2/0.3 75.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-out A BA Sparta B 6 - 3.3 1.5 0 0.3/0.5 66.7 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off WBA 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR WBA 2 6.0 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -0.5
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 7 - 10.3 2.1 1.9 0.4/1.6 27.3 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 22 - 8.2 1.7 /1.7 1.2 1.1/2.4 46.2 2.8 4.1
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off A Kondoři Liberec 2 - 8.0 2.5 1 0/1 0.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out Sokol Pražský 6 - 11.8 3.2 /3.2 1.7 0.5/0.8 60.0 1.7 9.8
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 4 - 8.5 1.8 1.5 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2016/17 muži - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 14 - 4.1 0.6 0.9 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 20 21.0 5.4 0.9 /4 1.1 0.4/1 42.1 1.9 2.6
2016/17 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 1 3 - 5.3 1.7 0.7 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 muži - play-off Sokol Žižkov 1 - 1.0 0 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out Sokol pražský 5 30.0 12.0 4 /8.2 1.2 0.4/1 40.0 1.8 11.4
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Sokol Žižkov 7 8.4 0.9 0.4 /1.1 0 0/0.6 0.0 1.4 1.1
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 11 16.0 3.8 1.3 /4.5 0.3 0.5/1.1 41.7 1.4 -0.1
2019/20 muži - skupina A Wolves Radotín 9 - 6.4 1.8 0.7 0.9/1.9 47.1 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ Basket Košíře 14 13.2 2.6 0.3 /1.4 0.5 0.5/1.1 46.7 1.8 0.6
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Basket Košíře 1 9.0 0.0 0 /1 0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2020/21 muži - skupina A Wolves Radotín 2 - 3.0 0.5 0 2/4 50.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina A Wolves Radotín 1 - 6.0 3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 28.5 4.6 6.0 1.9 0.5 0.7/1.6 135.2 2.1 1.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
2B body 3 Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 9. 10. 2021
Body 6 Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 9. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 kanonýři Josefov 1. 2. 2014 2013/14
2B body 10 Ben14 15. 10. 2011 2011/12
3B body 6 Sokol Josefov 7. 11. 2015 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 6 BK Loko Plzeň 23. 10. 2016 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 4 BC Vysočina 26. 3. 2017 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 6 BK Loko Plzeň 23. 10. 2016 2016/17
Body 24 Sokol Josefov 7. 11. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 21 Sokol Josefov 7. 11. 2015 2015/16
Asistence 9 BC Vysočina 14. 1. 2018 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
9. 10. 2021 skupina A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 6 3 0 0/0 0
Celkem 1 6 3 / 0.0
Průměr 1 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Josefov 4 0:00 16.5 3.8 100.0 2.8 100.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 1.3
BK Loko Plzeň 7 18:46 8.0 2.9 57.1 0.7 29.4 0.1/0.4 33.3 2.3
BK Loko Plzeň 5 0:00 11.0 2.4 120.0 1.6 114.3 1.4/2.0 70.0 2.4
BK Děčín 5 0:00 8.6 2.0 0.0 1.4 0.0 0.4/1.4 28.6 0.6
BC Vysočina 4 21:33 9.5 2.8 45.8 1.3 33.3 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8
Sokol H. Králové 2 0:00 18.0 4.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 8.5 1.8 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.5
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 14.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 4.0
BC Benešov 4 0:00 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 8.3 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/3.7 18.2 3.7
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 8.0 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 5 0:00 4.6 1.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.2/4.2 52.4 2.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 6:20 7.3 1.0 150.0 1.7 166.7 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 3 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.3
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 5.0 1.5 120.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.8
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.0
BK Pardubice 3 0:00 6.7 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 3.7
BK Tábor 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.0
Sokol Písek 4 12:49 4.5 0.5 28.6 1.0 40.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.8
USK Praha 3 0:00 5.3 1.7 500.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 2.8
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 5.3 2.0 600.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 0.7
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 15.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek B 2 0:00 7.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
BK Pardubice 4 0:00 3.8 0.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 21:09 7.0 0.5 11.1 2.0 36.4 0.0/3.0 0.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 4.7 2.0 120.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 3.0
CBU 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
SKB Rokycany 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
USK 2 0:00 5.5 1.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 400.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.5
Sokol H. Králové 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
SP BASKET 2 17:22 4.0 0.5 50.0 0.5 100.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
PCE 2 24:36 4.0 0.5 10.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Děčín 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
BK Děčín 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
BCM Slez. Ostrava 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 2.3 0.7 0.0 0.3 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.7
BC Benešov 2 0:00 3.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
VYS 2 15:27 3.0 0.5 50.0 0.5 50.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
PLZ 3 5:20 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.7 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Basketbal Polabí 2 13:56 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
USK Praha B 2 6:56 3.0 0.5 50.0 0.5 33.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
SAM BŠM Brno 2 16:44 3.0 0.5 14.3 0.5 16.7 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 15:08 2.5 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 25:18 2.5 1.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 0:00 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
VYS 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/5.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Jiskra Domažlice 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 0.5
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Košíře 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 2 15:14 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Motol A 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
USK 3 21:00 0.7 0.3 7.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
JHR 1 17:34 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 1:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Opava 2010 1 9:14 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -