Lukáš Kohut

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
NH Ostrava B
Výška
178 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
261
Procento vítězství
46.4%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo A NH 3 - 0.7 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR NH 5 - 0.0 0 0 0/0.4 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina D NH Ostrava 14 - 3.4 1.5 0 0.4/0.9 50.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga B NH Ostrava 5 - 0.6 0.2 0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina C NH Ostrava 12 - 0.8 0.3 0.1 0.1/0.4 20.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina D NH Ostrava 14 - 10.1 4 0 2.1/4.3 48.3 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - liga sk. B NH Ostrava 10 - 5.3 2 0 1.3/3.4 38.2 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B NH Ostrava 8 - 6.3 2.4 0.3 0.8/2 37.5 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off NH Ostrava 3 - 2.7 1.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina B Sokol Karviná 13 - 1.7 0.6 0.2 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina C NH Ostrava 12 - 10.1 2.7 0.8 2.5/4.6 54.5 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga NH Ostrava 16 - 9.0 2.9 0.4 2.1/3.4 63.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR -skupina A NH Ostrava 3 29.7 5.3 1.7 0.3 1/2 50.0 1.7 1.7
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo NH Ostrava 2 34.0 6.0 1.5 1 0/1 0.0 1.5 2.5
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina B NH Ostrava 8 - 6.0 1.6 0.8 0.5/1.4 36.4 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Ostrava 9 - 1.4 0.2 /0.2 0.2 0.3/0.4 75.0 1.1 0.2
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off BCM Ostrava 2 - 3.0 0 /0 1 0/0 0.0 0.5 2.5
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina C NH Ostrava 12 - 7.8 2.1 1 0.6/1.1 53.8 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část NH Ostrava 20 25.2 5.3 1.4 /4.2 0.6 0.7/1.2 56.5 1.3 2.5
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out C NH Ostrava 6 - 10.8 3.5 1 0.8/1.3 62.5 - -
2017/18 muži - skupina C Sokol Karviná 3 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina C NH Ostrava 14 - 8.7 2.3 1 1.1/2 57.1 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - finálová skupina NH Ostrava 10 - 9.2 2.3 1.2 1/1.2 83.3 - -
2017/18 muži - Play out OVA 4 7.0 0.0 0 /1.3 0 0/0 0.0 0.8 -2.3
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina C NH Ostrava 14 - 7.0 2.4 0.4 1.2/1.6 73.9 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out C NH Ostrava 8 - 15.1 3.8 2 1.6/2.5 65.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina C OST 15 - 3.1 0.7 0.5 0.2/0.5 37.5 - -
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník OST 1 12.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 4.0 -3.0
2020/21 muži - skupina C NH Ostrava B 3 - 11.0 1.7 2 1.7/2.3 71.4 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina C NH Ostrava B 8 - 5.8 1.5 0.8 0.5/0.6 80.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 23.4 2.7 5.9 1.8 0.5 0.9/1.6 105.8 1.2 0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 SK Žabovřesky 25. 9. 2021
2B body 3 TJ Šumperk 14. 11. 2021
3B body 3 Renocar Podolí 26. 9. 2021
Body 13 Renocar Podolí 26. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Synthesia Pardubice 29. 11. 2014 2014/15
2B body 9 Slavia Kroměříž 7. 2. 2016 2015/16
3B body 5 BK Hladnov 3. 3. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 5 Sokol Písek 21. 1. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 2 Snakes Ostrava 11. 12. 2016 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 7 Sokol Písek 21. 1. 2017 2016/17
Body 27 Slavia Kroměříž 7. 2. 2016 2015/16
Užitečnost 13 Snakes Ostrava 10. 12. 2016 2016/17
Asistence 6 Snakes Ostrava 10. 12. 2016 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
25. 9. 2021 skupina C SK Žabovřesky 2 0 0 2/2 100.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina C Renocar Podolí 13 2 3 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 skupina C BASKET Brno B 3 1 0 1/1 100.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina C Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 4 0 1 1/2 50.0
23. 10. 2021 skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 6 3 0 0/0 0
24. 10. 2021 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 7 2 1 0/0 0
13. 11. 2021 skupina C BK Opava B 2 1 0 0/0 0
14. 11. 2021 skupina C TJ Šumperk 9 3 1 0/0 0
Celkem 8 46 12 6 4/5 80.0
Průměr 8 5.8 1.5 0.8 0.5/0.6 80.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Slavia Kroměříž 10 0:00 12.2 3.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.6/2.9 55.2 1.6
BC Nový Jičín 9 0:00 13.2 4.0 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.6/2.0 77.8 1.3
BK Hladnov 6 0:00 8.3 1.3 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.2/0.8 20.0 1.5
Jiskra Kyjov 5 0:00 9.2 2.2 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.8/3.0 60.0 1.6
SKB Zlín 5 0:00 9.0 2.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.0/1.4 71.4 1.6
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 12.7 3.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 2.3
Sokol Karviná 4 0:00 7.5 1.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 9.7 3.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 2.7
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 0.5
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 6.8 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 0.3
BK Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 5.8 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 41.7 1.8
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Šumperk 4 0:00 5.3 1.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
OLM 3 0:00 6.7 1.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 4.8 1.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 0.3
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 9.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 8.5 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 2 30:12 8.0 3.5 77.8 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 0.5
USK Praha 3 0:00 5.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/5.7 47.1 2.0
BK Pardubice 3 0:00 5.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.7
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 3 0:00 5.3 0.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 7.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 26:23 5.0 1.0 23.1 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 37:00 7.0 2.0 33.3 1.0 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 15:20 6.5 2.5 38.5 0.5 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 3 12:54 4.3 1.0 33.3 0.3 16.7 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.0
Renocar Podolí 3 0:00 4.3 0.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.3
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
BK Opava 5 0:00 2.2 0.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 0.4
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Josefov 1 0:00 9.0 1.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 4.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
BA Sparta Praha 2 10:52 4.0 0.5 14.3 1.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 2.7 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 0.7
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.7
USK 2 25:46 3.5 0.5 16.7 0.5 14.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 3 0:00 2.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Kolín 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 3 10:02 1.3 0.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 -
SAM BŠM Brno 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BASKET Brno B 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BK Opava B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BRN 2 8:39 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK 2 2:51 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
ŠSK Sla U13 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 16:21 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Karviná 1 12:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SAM BŠM Brno 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
KK Val. Meziříčí 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
LJH 2 2:30 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
UNL 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -