Pavlína Tabačková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
Studánka Pardubice
Výška
178 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
504
Procento vítězství
66.5%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - SOP nejmladšího minižactva - Sever BK Studánka Pardubice "B" 14 - 3.4 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.1 26.7 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižákyně - OP nejmladších minižákyň - Sever BK Studánka Pardubice "B" 12 - 3.5 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižákyně - O Přeborníka oblasti BK Studánka Pardubice "B" 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - o 5. - 8. místo BK Studánka Pardubice "B" 6 - 7.2 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní část BK Studánka Pardubice 16 - 5.4 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.6 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - sever BK Studánka Pardubice B 16 - 3.4 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.3 42.9 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina C BK Studánka Pardubic 8 - 14.0 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/3.4 29.6 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off BK Studánka Pardubice B 4 - 2.3 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní část BK Studánka Pardubice B 4 - 8.5 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - o 5.-8. místo BK Studánka Pardubice B 4 - 3.0 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 1 BK Studánka Pardubic 4 - 11.3 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/2.8 9.1 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B BK Studánka Pardubic 14 - 15.1 7.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.9 37.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - skupina B BK Studánka Pardubice B 10 - 9.2 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/2.7 59.3 - -
2012/13 mladší minižákyně U12 - turnaje BK Studánka Pardubice 1 - 17.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižákyně U12 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Studánka Pardubic 4 - 11.5 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Studánka Pardubic 6 - 8.3 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.2 28.6 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - o 1. - 4. místo BK Studánka Pardubice B 4 - 6.5 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.-4. místo BK Studánka Pardubic 2 - 7.0 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR skupina B BK Studánka Pardubic 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR 1. - 4. místo BK Studánka Pardubic 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina F Studánka Pardubice B 3 - 5.7 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/3.3 30.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - dodatková kvalifikace Studánka Pardubice B 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - jih BK Studánka Pardubice 20 - 10.9 5.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - zákl. skupina C Studánka Pardubice B 8 - 7.0 3.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga sk. B Studánka Pardubice 8 - 7.3 3.1 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.3 80.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - základní BK Studánka Pardubice-kval 8 - 11.5 5.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 1 - 5.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B Studánka Pardubice 3 - 5.0 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo Studánka Pardubice 2 - 5.5 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo D BK Studánka Pardubice-kval 3 - 7.3 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A BK Studánka Pardubice-kval 3 - 7.3 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo BK Studánka Pardubice-kval 2 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - skupina B Studánka Pardubice B 3 - 4.3 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - skupina B Studánka Pardubice 7 - 9.4 3.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3.4 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina C Studánka Pardubice 14 - 10.6 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.1 56.7 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga sk. B Studánka Pardubice 8 - 11.8 4.6 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/3.8 66.7 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 3 - 17.0 6.3 0.0 0 0.0 4.3/5.3 81.3 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - play-out Studánka Pardubice 2 - 2.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR-skupina B Studánka Pardubice 3 - 7.3 3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo Studánka Pardubice 2 - 9.5 4 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - základní BK Studánka Pardubice B 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 18 - 5.2 2.2 /2.2 100.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.8 50.0 1.2 3.1
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina B Studánka Pardubice 13 - 12.1 5 0.0 0 0.0 2.1/3.3 62.8 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga Studánka Pardubice 12 - 14.2 5.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.3/4.3 52.9 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 2 - 0.5 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 2.5 -2.5
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina B Studánka Pardubice 3 - 11.7 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 3/4.7 64.3 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 1.-4. místo Studánka Pardubice 2 - 12.5 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - skupina B Studánka Pardubice 2 - 8.0 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - skupina C Studánka Pardubice 10 - 17.4 7.6 0.0 0 0.0 2.2/3.6 61.1 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 22 29.2 14.6 5.8 /10.9 52.9 0 0.0 3/4 75.3 2.1 19.4
2016/17 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina Studánka Pardubice 10 - 16.1 6.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.4/3.6 66.7 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 3 30.0 12.7 5.3 /9 59.3 0 0.0 2/2.7 75.0 1.0 17.7
2016/17 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR Studánka Pardubice 2 27.0 5.0 1.5 /10 15.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0 3.5
2017/18 juniorky U19 - o extraligu 17/18 Studánka Pardubice 1 - 15.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 20 31.9 16.0 5.9 /12.8 46.1 0.3 55.6 3.5/5.1 67.6 1.8 20.3
2017/18 kadetky U17 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 20 34.5 16.4 6.1 /14.6 41.4 0.2 23.1 3.8/6.1 62.8 2.8 19.6
2017/18 juniorky U19 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 3 22.7 6.7 2.7 /6.3 42.1 0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.7 7.3
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 3 32.7 10.7 3 /11 27.3 0.7 33.3 2.7/3.3 80.0 3.3 8.3
2018/19 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 12 12.8 4.5 1.8 /4.3 43.1 0 0.0 0.8/1.1 76.9 1.3 4.8
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 22 31.5 16.5 5.8 /13.8 41.9 0.3 26.9 4/6 66.9 2.6 18.2
2018/19 ženy - play-off Studánka Pardubice 5 9.8 3.6 1.8 /3.4 52.9 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.8 2.4
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 5 35.4 19.8 7.6 /14.4 52.8 0.4 66.7 3.4/4.6 73.9 3.0 25.6
2018/19 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR Studánka Pardubice 2 29.5 5.0 2.5 /9.5 26.3 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 2.0 1.5
2019/20 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 18 20.2 9.7 3.7 /8 46.5 0.2 21.4 1.8/2.7 65.3 2.0 10.3
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 21 35.0 21.4 7.1 /16.9 42.1 0.7 29.2 5.2/8.3 62.9 2.5 26.3
2020/21 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 4 28.0 7.8 2.5 /9.3 27.0 0 0.0 2.8/4.5 61.1 3.3 4.8
2021/22 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 7 23.6 9.1 3.9 /7.3 52.9 0.1 25.0 1/1.7 58.3 1.4 8.6
Průměr za kariéru 40.3 9.9 10.5 4.3 64.1 0.1 31.8 1.7/2.8 259.9 1.9 5.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 BK Brandýs n.L. 9. 1. 2022
2B body 8 BK Brandýs n.L. 9. 1. 2022
3B body 1 Aritma Praha 10. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 7 BK Brandýs n.L. 9. 1. 2022
Útočné doskoky 3 Žabiny Brno B 28. 11. 2021
Doskoky celkem 8 Aritma Praha 10. 10. 2021
Body 18 BK Brandýs n.L. 9. 1. 2022
Užitečnost 21 BK Brandýs n.L. 9. 1. 2022
Asistence 1 Sokol Pečky 11. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 17 SBŠ Ostrava 14. 10. 2018 2018/19
2B body 15 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 12. 1. 2013 2012/13
3B body 3 USK Praha 7. 12. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 23 Sokol Nusle 9. 11. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 11 KP Brno 18. 11. 2017 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 31 Sokol Nusle 9. 11. 2019 2019/20
Body 37 Sokol Nusle 9. 11. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 59 Sokol Nusle 9. 11. 2019 2019/20
Asistence 6 BK Havířov 5. 11. 2016 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
9. 10. 2021 základní část BA Sparta 11:10 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 základní část Aritma Praha 25:16 15 5 41.7 1 100.0 2/2 100.0
23. 10. 2021 základní část BC Benešov 23:40 12 5 71.4 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
24. 10. 2021 základní část Sokol Nusle 14:27 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2021 základní část Sokol Pečky 25:20 12 6 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 11. 2021 základní část Žabiny Brno B 26:12 7 3 60.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
9. 1. 2022 základní část BK Brandýs n.L. 38:58 18 8 72.7 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
Celkem 7 165:03 64 27 52.9 1 25.0 7/12 58.3
Průměr 7 23:34 9.1 3.9 52.9 0.1 25.0 1.0/1.7 58.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
USK Praha 11 33:07 17.0 5.3 41.7 0.6 46.7 4.5/6.2 73.5 2.6
Sokol Nusle 8 22:42 22.0 7.9 64.9 0.9 63.6 3.6/5.0 72.5 2.3
BK Strakonice 6 32:58 20.7 7.3 47.3 0.2 20.0 5.5/9.2 60.0 1.8
KP Brno 6 34:44 20.3 7.3 50.0 0.3 50.0 4.7/7.2 65.1 2.3
SBŠ Ostrava 7 31:36 16.4 5.0 41.7 0.0 0.0 6.4/9.0 71.4 2.1
BK Havířov 7 20:11 16.1 6.6 83.6 0.1 14.3 2.6/4.1 62.1 2.6
VALOSUN Brno 5 22:43 21.6 8.6 64.2 0.0 0.0 4.4/5.6 78.6 2.2
BA Sparta Praha 7 33:56 15.1 6.3 41.5 0.0 0.0 2.6/4.3 60.0 2.9
Loko Trutnov 6 31:44 17.3 6.3 41.8 0.7 50.0 2.7/3.7 72.7 2.7
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 7 32:37 13.4 5.7 48.8 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.6 56.0 2.6
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 8 0:00 11.1 5.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.9/1.6 53.8 1.9
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 5 31:41 17.8 7.4 54.4 0.2 20.0 2.4/3.4 70.6 2.8
Basket Slovanka 7 21:21 12.6 4.1 49.2 0.1 100.0 3.9/4.3 90.0 2.1
Žabiny Brno 8 27:47 10.4 3.5 33.7 0.4 42.9 2.3/3.4 66.7 2.8
Basket Slovanka 6 30:23 13.3 4.3 35.1 0.7 57.1 2.7/5.3 50.0 1.7
Žabiny Brno 6 31:52 13.0 4.5 31.4 0.3 22.2 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.8
BK Strakonice 7 17:25 11.1 4.4 70.5 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.9 59.3 2.0
KARA Trutnov 6 20:37 12.5 4.7 47.5 0.3 50.0 2.2/3.3 65.0 2.5
BA Sparta 7 22:43 10.3 4.1 46.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.1 63.6 1.7
BVK Holice 4 0:00 15.5 7.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.3
Sokol Pečky 6 21:03 10.0 4.5 49.1 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.5
HB Basket 5 0:00 12.0 5.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.6/3.8 42.1 2.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 6 0:00 9.8 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.3 65.6 3.0
SBŠ Ostrava 5 0:00 11.6 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.6/5.2 69.2 2.6
BK Pce 9 0:00 5.8 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.0 22.2 2.2
Loko Trutnov 3 0:00 17.0 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.3/5.3 81.3 2.0
SŠMH Brno 5 0:00 10.2 3.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.8 62.5 2.2
BK KARA Trutnov 8 0:00 6.4 3.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/1.6 7.7 1.8
BK Havířov 7 20:48 7.0 3.0 43.8 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.4 70.0 2.4
BA Sparta 4 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.3
SBŠ Ostrava 4 0:00 11.3 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 2.5
BK Příbor 2 0:00 22.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.5 66.7 3.0
Slovan Litoměřice 3 0:00 14.0 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/4.7 71.4 2.7
SBŠ Ostrava 3 21:40 13.0 4.3 46.4 0.0 0.0 4.3/5.3 81.3 2.0
HB Basket Praha 3 29:57 13.0 4.3 37.1 0.0 0.0 4.3/6.3 68.4 1.7
DBaK 2 0:00 19.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.5
SŠMH Brno 7 0:00 5.1 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.1/2.4 47.1 2.6
OSK Olomouc 4 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
BK Žďár n. S. 4 0:00 8.8 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol Vysoké Mýto 4 0:00 8.8 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 3.0
Ško-Energo MB 7 11:56 5.0 2.4 53.1 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 1.7
USK Praha 5 16:06 6.8 2.4 36.4 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.4 45.5 1.4
Aritma Praha 3 25:14 11.0 3.7 37.9 0.3 50.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 2.0
KP Brno junior 3 23:09 10.7 4.0 50.0 0.3 50.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 1.7
USK Praha 4 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.3
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 16.0 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 3.5
Basket Slovanka 4 0:00 8.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 16.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 6 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.2 57.1 1.7
SŠMH Handicap Brno B 2 0:00 15.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
Havířov 4 18:29 7.8 3.0 48.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 1.8
MČR 6 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.5
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Žabiny Brno B 5 15:15 5.6 1.8 33.3 0.2 50.0 1.4/1.8 77.8 1.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 4 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BC Kolín 2 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Valosun KP Brno 3 0:00 8.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/4.7 71.4 1.7
BC Benešov 2 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
Basket Říčany 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 11.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 1.5
VSP 4 19:41 5.8 2.3 34.6 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 2.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 4 9:39 4.8 2.3 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.0
Sokol Hradec 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 38:58 18.0 8.0 72.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.5
B. Jablonec n. N. 1 31:17 15.0 7.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BSK Jičín 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 3.5
BA Sparta 3 20:13 5.0 1.3 22.2 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 2.0
DBaK 3 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.7
Sokol Hradec Králové 4 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.0
BK KARA Trutnov 4 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 0.8
BC Benešov 1 23:40 12.0 5.0 71.4 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
BK Havířov 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 3.5
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka B 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Česká Lípa 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLM 2 15:35 3.0 1.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Nusle 1 14:27 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0