Daniel Kačer

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Pražský B
Výška
196 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač/Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
286
Procento vítězství
46.5%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 5 - 1.4 0.4 0 0.6/2.4 25.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Sokol Pražský 14 - 6.6 3 0 0.6/2.3 28.1 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Pražský 3 - 1.3 0.7 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Sokol Pražský 8 - 9.5 4.4 0 0.8/1.6 46.2 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sokol Pražský 2 - 6.5 2.5 0 1.5/4 37.5 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 5 19.0 7.0 2.8 0 1.4/3.2 43.8 1.0 8.4
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol pražský B 10 - 5.7 2.4 0 0.9/1.8 50.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina B Sokol Pražský 10 - 10.1 4.7 0 0.7/3.3 21.2 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Pražský 14 - 10.5 4.5 0 1.5/2.4 63.6 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off A Sokol pražský B 2 - 10.5 4.5 0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B Sokol Pražský 3 37.7 13.7 5.7 0 2.3/4.7 50.0 2.0 13.3
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo Sokol Pražský 2 31.0 12.5 5 0 2.5/3 83.3 2.0 9.5
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 15 - 2.3 0.8 0.1 0.5/1.3 42.1 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol pražský B 8 - 12.5 4.6 0.1 2.9/4.9 59.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-out A Sokol pražský B 3 - 12.7 5.3 0 2/3 66.7 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 3 - 0.7 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 19 - 11.1 4.2 0.5 1.3/2.3 55.8 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 20 - 8.1 2.5 /2.5 0.5 1.6/2.5 63.3 2.5 4.7
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off A Kondoři Liberec 2 - 11.5 4 0.5 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out Sokol Pražský 5 - 11.2 4.2 /4.2 0.4 1.6/3 53.3 2.4 7.4
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 4 - 11.0 3 0.8 2.8/3.5 78.6 - -
2016/17 muži - skupina B Wolves Radotín 15 - 3.5 1.1 0.1 1/1.2 83.3 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 20 21.3 4.9 2 /5.2 0.1 0.9/1.2 73.9 1.1 3.5
2016/17 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 1 2 - 10.0 2.5 1 2/2.5 80.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out Sokol pražský 6 26.8 9.5 4.3 /8.3 0 0.8/2.2 38.5 0.8 11.0
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ SP BASKET 7 6.3 0.9 0.3 /0.9 0 0.3/0.9 33.3 0.7 1.6
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 17 26.8 12.8 3.8 /7.9 1.1 2.1/2.9 71.4 1.5 10.5
2017/18 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo SP BASKET 1 5.0 2.0 1 /1 0 0/1 0.0 - 1.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ SP BASKET 4 5.5 2.8 1 /1 0.3 0/0 0.0 0.3 2.8
2018/19 muži - skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 7 - 7.0 2.6 0.4 0.6/0.9 66.7 - -
2018/19 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo SP BASKET 2 11.0 4.0 1 /2.5 0.5 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5 1.5
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ SP BASKET 15 14.8 6.2 1.9 /4.5 0.5 0.7/1.1 68.8 1.0 5.0
2019/20 muži - Základní část KOL 7 2.6 0.3 0.1 /0.4 0 0/0 0.0 0.1 -0.6
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník KOL 4 - 2.5 0.8 /0.8 0 1/1 100.0 0.5 2.0
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo SP BASKET 4 15.0 6.8 2.5 /4.5 0 1.8/3 58.3 1.3 5.0
2021/22 muži - skupina B Bra 1 - 10.0 4 0 2/3 66.7 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B 3 - 12.0 3 1.7 1/2 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 27.2 6.3 7.3 2.7 0.3 1.1/2.0 187.6 1.4 2.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 TJ Košíře 11. 10. 2021
2B body 4 BA LYNX Liberec 24. 10. 2021
3B body 2 TJ Košíře 11. 10. 2021
Body 14 Žižkov Falcons C 8. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BC Nový Jičín 24. 4. 2016 2015/16
2B body 10 Slavoj Litoměřice 15. 9. 2013 2013/14
3B body 3 BK Loko Plzeň 30. 1. 2016 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 6 Snakes Ostrava 26. 11. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 5 Sokol Písek 21. 12. 2016 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 10 Sokol Písek 21. 12. 2016 2016/17
Body 25 Slavoj Litoměřice 5. 3. 2016 2015/16
Užitečnost 27 Slavoj Litoměřice 28. 10. 2017 2017/18
Asistence 5 BC Vysočina 25. 3. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
8. 10. 2021 Základní fáze Žižkov Falcons C 14 4 2 0/1 0.0
11. 10. 2021 Základní fáze TJ Košíře 10 1 2 2/2 100.0
21. 10. 2021 Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 12 4 1 1/3 33.3
24. 10. 2021 skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 10 4 0 2/3 66.7
Celkem 4 46 13 5 5/9 55.6
Průměr 4 11.5 3.3 1.3 1.3/2.3 55.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Písek 4 32:51 18.0 6.0 48.0 1.3 23.8 2.3/2.8 81.8 3.3
BK Loko Plzeň 5 25:09 12.4 4.4 51.2 0.2 10.0 3.0/5.6 53.6 1.4
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 17:02 15.0 5.3 131.3 1.0 66.7 1.5/2.3 66.7 1.5
Sokol Josefov 4 0:00 12.3 4.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.8/3.5 78.6 1.3
BK Děčín 3 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 9.8 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.3
BK Č. Brod 3 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.7 81.8 1.7
VYS 2 0:00 18.0 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
PCE 4 22:06 8.8 2.8 39.3 0.8 30.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 9.3 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.7
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 8.3 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.3
Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 2 0:00 12.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.5
Basketbal Polabí 2 16:18 12.0 5.0 76.9 0.5 25.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 0:00 4.6 1.6 133.3 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.4 58.3 2.4
BK Loko Plzeň 5 0:00 4.4 0.8 100.0 0.8 100.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 1.2
BK Pardubice 3 0:00 7.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 1.0
SAM BŠM Brno 3 23:10 6.7 2.0 33.3 0.3 20.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
Bra 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BA Sparta 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 22:28 6.3 2.3 46.7 0.3 20.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 4 21:59 4.8 1.5 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.0 87.5 0.5
BK Opava B 3 12:37 6.3 2.3 53.8 0.3 14.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 4.3 1.5 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 18:14 5.7 2.0 46.2 0.3 16.7 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
LJH 3 14:16 5.3 1.0 27.3 0.7 28.6 1.3/2.0 66.7 0.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.5
Sokol BK Chrudim 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.0 33.3 1.3
USK Praha 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/7.5 0.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
USK 3 0:00 5.0 0.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 3.3/4.0 83.3 2.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 -
Žižkov Falcons C 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 1 17:26 13.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 2.0
Slavoj Č. Brod 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 4.0 1.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.0
BK Medvědi Tábor 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 -
VYS 3 6:38 3.3 1.7 55.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
TJ Košíře 1 0:00 10.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
Thermia K. Vary - MS 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
PLZ 3 4:42 2.7 0.7 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.7
USK 3 20:51 2.7 1.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 10:44 2.3 0.3 20.0 0.3 20.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.3
Sokol Žižkov 2 5:48 3.5 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 3 12:53 2.0 1.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.7
BCM Slez. Ostrava 5 0:00 1.2 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.0 40.0 0.4
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek B 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
BK Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 1 16:27 3.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
USK Praha B 3 8:07 1.0 0.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.3
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
Lions J. Hradec B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLM 1 4:48 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
NBK 2 2:28 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Žižkov C 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
OVA 4 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BRN 2 0:03 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLO 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
UNL 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SVI 2 0:29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 1 10:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
DEC 3 1:11 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HKR 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
WBA 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
OPA 2 4:11 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články