Desmond Akahomen

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 22 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Vyšehrad B
Výška
175 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
316
Procento vítězství
49.1%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina E Sokol Vyšehrad 3 - 4.3 1.3 0 1.7/4 41.7 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - 2. kolo Sokol Vyšehrad 2 - 4.0 1.5 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 22 - 3.5 1.4 0 0.7/1.7 43.2 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - play-off Sokol Vyšehrad 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Vyšehrad 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 11 - 5.5 1.8 /1.8 0 1.9/6.5 29.6 2.2 -1.2
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina B Sokol Vyšehrad 12 - 1.6 0.8 0 0.1/0.3 25.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Vyšehrad 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - liga A Sokol Vyšehrad 5 - 6.0 2.6 /2.6 0 0.8/4 20.0 2.4 0.4
2011/12 žáci U15 - MČR zákl. sk. A Sokol Vyšehrad 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Vyšehrad 2 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina B Sokol Vyšehrad 14 - 7.6 2.3 0.4 1.8/3.5 51.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 14 - 15.9 5.9 0.1 3.8/7.2 52.5 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 8 - 13.5 4 1 2.5/4.1 60.6 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - liga skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 13 - 10.5 3.5 0.2 2.9/4.2 69.1 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - liga A Sokol Vyšehrad 8 - 13.4 5.3 0 2.9/5.9 48.9 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-out A Sokol Vyšehrad B 1 - 3.0 0 0 3/4 75.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina B USK Praha 14 - 9.1 3.3 0.1 2.3/4.6 49.2 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga USK Praha 16 - 5.0 1.8 0.1 1.3/3.4 38.9 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 21 - 8.1 2.7 0.1 2.4/3.8 63.3 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off A Sokol Vyšehrad 3 - 8.0 1 1.3 2/2.7 75.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Vyšehrad 4 - 3.8 1.5 0 0.8/1.3 60.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A VYS 5 - 5.2 2 0.2 0.6/1 60.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 20 - 16.1 5.7 0.5 3.3/5.1 65.3 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off A Sokol Vyšehrad 2 - 16.0 5.5 0.5 3.5/5 70.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Vyšehrad 1 - 28.0 9 0 10/12 83.3 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off VYS 3 - 1.3 0.3 0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2016/17 muži - skupina B VYS 11 - 1.6 0.2 0 1.3/1.6 77.8 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A VYS 14 - 14.4 3.4 1.1 4.4/5.8 76.5 - -
2016/17 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 13 - 9.3 2.4 0.8 2.2/2.8 80.6 - -
2016/17 muži - základní část VYS 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out A VYS 9 - 19.8 5.4 1.4 4.6/5.8 78.8 - -
2016/17 muži - Play-off - Čtvrtfinále Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 - 9.0 3.5 0.5 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2016/17 muži - Play-off - Semifinále Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 - 3.5 1 0.5 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 9 20.8 7.8 1.8 /5.6 0.6 2.6/3.8 67.6 1.8 8.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A VYS 9 - 14.3 4.6 0.8 2.9/3.8 76.5 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out Sokol pražský 5 26.8 8.8 1.8 /6.6 0.2 4.6/7.2 63.9 2.6 8.6
2018/19 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 9 - 12.9 3.6 1.4 1.4/2 72.2 - -
2018/19 muži - Play-off Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 - 8.5 2 0.5 3/3.5 85.7 - -
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 7 - 10.3 3.4 0.7 1.3/2.4 52.9 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 4 - 6.5 2.3 0.3 1.3/2 62.5 - -
Průměr za kariéru 28.2 1.0 8.8 2.8 0.4 2.1/3.6 187.9 1.6 0.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Žižkov Falcons C 12. 10. 2021
2B body 4 TJ ČZU Praha 23. 11. 2021
3B body 1 TJ ČZU Praha 23. 11. 2021
Body 12 TJ ČZU Praha 23. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 Basket Poděbrady 27. 10. 2013 2013/14
2B body 12 Levharti Chomutov 6. 1. 2013 2012/13
3B body 4 Kondoři Liberec 29. 3. 2015 2014/15
Obranné doskoky 4 BK Loko Plzeň 30. 9. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 5 Sokol Písek 1. 10. 2017 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 7 Sokol Písek 1. 10. 2017 2017/18
Body 30 Kondoři Liberec 26. 2. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 20 SAM Brno 14. 10. 2017 2017/18
Asistence 5 PCE 15. 10. 2017 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
1. 10. 2021 Základní fáze Sokol Dolní Počernice A 4 2 0 0/0 0
20. 10. 2021 Základní fáze TJ Košíře 3 1 0 1/2 50.0
12. 10. 2021 Základní fáze Žižkov Falcons C 7 2 0 3/4 75.0
23. 11. 2021 Základní fáze TJ ČZU Praha 12 4 1 1/2 50.0
Celkem 4 26 9 1 5/8 62.5
Průměr 4 6.5 2.3 0.3 1.3/2.0 62.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Žižkov 6 0:00 16.7 5.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.3 69.2 1.8
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 6 0:00 16.5 5.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 4.5/6.5 69.2 1.7
Sokol Žižkov C 6 0:00 15.2 4.2 0.0 1.2 0.0 3.3/4.8 69.0 1.8
Válečníci Děčín 6 0:00 14.3 3.3 0.0 1.2 0.0 4.2/5.2 80.6 2.7
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 14.8 5.5 440.0 0.0 0.0 3.8/7.0 53.6 1.8
BK Děčín 8 0:00 7.3 3.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 4 0:00 14.0 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.3 82.4 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 0:00 12.3 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.8/7.8 48.4 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 16.0 3.0 0.0 1.7 0.0 5.0/6.3 78.9 1.0
BC Kolín 6 0:00 7.2 2.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 1.0
BA Sparta 10 0:00 4.3 1.1 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.9/1.8 50.0 1.9
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 10:07 10.5 2.8 91.7 0.8 50.0 2.8/4.3 64.7 2.0
BK Děčín 4 0:00 10.3 3.5 200.0 0.3 0.0 2.5/9.0 27.8 3.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 19.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 6.0/9.5 63.2 1.5
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 19.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/8.0 68.8 2.0
BK Pardubice 6 0:00 6.5 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.7 50.0 1.5
TJ ČZU Praha 5 0:00 7.4 2.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 1.2
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 9.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.3
Tigers Č. Budějovice 4 0:00 9.0 3.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 7.8 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 1.3
Sokol Kbely B 4 0:00 7.0 1.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/1.8 85.7 1.8
Sokol Pražský 8 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.1/3.0 37.5 1.5
Meteor TLC A 3 0:00 9.0 2.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 3.7
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/7.5 40.0 3.5
BSK Fenix Modřany A 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 12.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 1.5
TJ Košíře 3 0:00 8.0 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.3
VSK MFF UK A 1 0:00 24.0 6.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 4.0
BK Č. Brod 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 7.7 3.0 450.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/6.3 26.3 2.7
Sokol HK Josefov 4 0:00 5.8 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/2.8 72.7 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 21.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
SAM Brno 1 36:42 20.0 3.0 60.0 3.0 75.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 4.0
Sokol Písek 1 29:48 20.0 5.0 41.7 1.0 50.0 7.0/10.0 70.0 5.0
Stavební fakulta B 1 0:00 20.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
TOROLA BT Příbor 3 0:00 6.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 9.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.0
BK Tábor 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov D 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 23:03 6.0 2.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 2.3
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 17.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0/11.0 81.8 2.0
VŠTJ Medicina A 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Slavoj Č. Brod 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
CTS Basket 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Jiskra Domažlice 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 2.8 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.3
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.0
S.H.Počernice A 1 0:00 9.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0
BC Loudilové 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
Slovan Bohnice A 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Žižkov Falcons C 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
Sokol Pražský C 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Aritma Praha 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 1.3 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.0
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 1 16:51 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Medvědi Tábor 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 -
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Sokol Motol A 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
USK 1 14:41 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Vysoká n.L. 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol BK Chrudim 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Bra 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -