Daniel Szarowski

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 22 let
Aktuální klub
STRABAG Zlín
Výška
181 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
366
Procento vítězství
40.7%
Počet klubů
8

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina C BC Nový Jičín 7 - 1.3 0.4 0 0.4/0.6 75.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina D BC Nový Jičín 10 - 11.8 4.8 0.1 1.9/3 63.3 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - liga skupina B BC Nový Jičín 8 - 5.3 2.5 0 0.3/0.9 28.6 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - liga B BC Nový Jičín 6 - 15.5 6.7 0 2.2/4 54.2 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část BC Nový Jičín 6 - 0.3 0.2 0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina C BC Nový Jičín 11 - 12.3 4.5 0 3.2/5.1 62.5 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - liga sk. B BC Nový Jičín 14 - 15.7 5.7 0.1 3.9/6 64.3 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-out BC Nový Jičín 6 - 2.5 0.7 0.2 0.7/1.5 44.4 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina B BC Nový Jičín 10 - 0.9 0.3 0.1 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část BC Nový Jičín 20 - 8.7 2.6 0.4 2.4/3.1 78.7 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-out BC Nový Jičín 6 - 13.2 3.7 1.7 0.8/1.3 62.5 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off BC Nový Jičín 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina B BC Nový Jičín 18 - 8.3 2.1 1.2 0.6/0.9 64.7 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část Orli Prostějov 20 - 14.0 3.8 /3.8 1.9 0.8/1.2 69.6 2.0 11.7
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina B BC Nový Jičín 4 - 14.5 3 2.5 1/1.3 80.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out Orli Prostějov 6 - 14.2 2.8 /2.8 2.5 1/1.5 66.7 1.7 12.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off BC Nový Jičín 4 - 8.0 2 1 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část SAM BŠM Brno 21 16.0 5.8 1.3 /3.5 0.9 0.5/0.6 84.6 1.0 3.5
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-off SAM BŠM Brno 3 19.3 4.0 2 /5.7 0 0/0 0.0 2.7 -1.3
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ Sokol Šlapanice 13 11.4 2.9 1 /1.8 0.3 0/0.2 0.0 1.2 1.2
2017/18 muži - skupina C SA Brno 15 - 3.8 0.9 0.5 0.5/0.5 87.5 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část SAM Brno 21 22.0 9.8 2.2 /6.6 1.4 1/1.7 62.9 1.9 5.3
2017/18 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Sokol Šlapanice 6 10.7 4.2 1.3 /2.3 0.5 0/0 0.0 1.3 2.7
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off SAM Brno 3 23.3 10.3 2.7 /5.3 1.3 1/1.3 75.0 2.0 6.3
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ BC Nový Jičín 16 16.8 7.8 1.4 /4 1.1 1.5/1.8 85.7 0.8 7.6
2018/19 muži - skupina C Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 13 - 12.2 2.5 1.2 3.5/4.2 81.8 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní část BRN 1 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2018/19 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo BC Nový Jičín 7 22.3 10.3 1.4 /3.3 1.7 2.3/2.7 84.2 0.9 6.9
2018/19 muži - Skupina A1 BRN 4 4.0 1.3 0 /0.5 0.3 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.3 0.3
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ BC Nový Jičín 8 14.0 7.4 1.3 /2.3 0.6 3/3.4 88.9 1.0 8.5
2019/20 muži - Základní část BRN 1 7.0 2.0 1 /1 0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník BRN 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina A2 BRN 1 3.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo BC Nový Jičín 5 14.2 11.2 2.6 /3.8 1.8 0.6/1 60.0 0.4 10.0
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 13 32.2 15.5 3.5 /7.1 1.9 2.8/3.4 81.8 1.5 15.1
2021/22 muži - skupina C SK Žabovřesky 16 - 21.0 4.4 2.4 4.9/5.9 84.0 - -
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo STRABAG Zlín 8 31.3 21.5 4.8 /8.6 3.3 2.3/2.6 85.7 1.0 22.4
Průměr za kariéru 37.1 7.3 9.5 2.5 1.0 1.5/2.1 215.9 1.5 3.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 15 SNAK A 26. 1. 2020 2019/20
2B body 12 BC Vysočina 16. 2. 2013 2012/13
3B body 7 Basketbal Polabí 4. 3. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 7 BASKET Brno U23 15. 9. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 2 Sokol Písek 20. 11. 2016 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 7 BC Vysočina 15. 12. 2016 2016/17
Body 38 Basketbal Olomouc 14. 1. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 39 Basketbal Olomouc 14. 1. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 8 VYS 18. 3. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Loko Plzeň 9 0:00 12.0 2.8 178.6 1.8 133.3 1.1/1.4 76.9 1.9
Sokol Písek 6 0:00 14.5 4.8 181.3 1.2 700.0 1.3/1.8 72.7 1.7
Synthesia Pardubice 7 0:00 12.3 2.7 1.900.0 1.9 185.7 1.3/2.1 60.0 1.6
OLM 5 14:12 16.0 3.0 83.3 2.4 100.0 2.8/3.2 87.5 1.2
Basketbal Olomouc 6 21:35 12.2 2.3 51.9 1.8 47.8 2.0/3.2 63.2 1.5
PLZ 5 24:02 13.6 3.8 67.9 1.6 40.0 1.2/1.2 100.0 1.2
VYS 6 16:13 11.2 1.2 41.2 1.8 45.8 3.3/4.0 83.3 0.8
USK 10 19:16 6.7 2.1 42.0 0.7 25.9 0.4/0.6 66.7 1.6
BC Vysočina 5 23:19 13.2 3.0 53.6 1.6 44.4 2.4/2.6 92.3 1.8
Sokol Pražský 7 0:00 8.9 2.4 141.7 1.0 116.7 1.0/1.3 77.8 1.9
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 3 0:00 20.0 7.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.7/6.7 55.0 1.3
Sokol Karviná 3 0:00 19.3 4.0 0.0 2.3 0.0 4.3/5.0 86.7 0.3
USK 5 0:00 11.2 2.8 175.0 1.0 125.0 2.6/3.2 81.3 1.8
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 18.0 5.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.3/6.0 72.2 1.7
SNAK A 6 20:06 9.0 1.3 36.4 1.0 26.1 3.3/3.5 95.2 1.3
BC Vysočina 5 0:00 10.4 4.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.8 71.4 2.2
Basketbal Polabí 2 33:24 24.5 7.0 58.3 3.5 38.9 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava B 6 6:36 8.0 1.8 366.7 1.2 116.7 0.8/1.2 71.4 1.2
Sokol pražský 4 18:18 11.3 2.5 41.7 1.5 40.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 1.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 11.0 4.0 200.0 0.8 100.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.3
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 10.8 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.8/5.5 68.2 2.3
BK Loko Plzeň 4 20:25 10.8 3.0 48.0 1.5 37.5 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 21.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 3.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 35:38 20.5 4.5 39.1 3.5 50.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 21:53 8.8 2.0 32.0 1.0 30.8 1.8/2.0 87.5 2.0
BC Vysočina 4 9:30 8.8 2.3 100.0 1.3 55.6 0.5/0.8 66.7 0.8
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 3 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.7
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 16.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.5/7.0 92.9 5.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 16.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/7.5 53.3 0.5
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 32.0 7.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 4 23:11 7.8 1.5 25.0 1.3 21.7 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
Sokol H. Králové 2 0:00 15.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/5.0 90.0 3.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 14.5 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 14.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/6.5 69.2 2.0
SK Basket RENOCAR 1 0:00 27.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 8.0/10.0 80.0 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 9.0 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.7/4.0 66.7 1.0
Sokol Písek 4 17:40 6.3 1.8 43.8 0.8 15.8 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.3
BASKET Brno U23 2 31:27 12.5 3.0 37.5 1.5 27.3 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 24.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 2 0:00 12.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 1.0
Sokol Pražský B 4 16:22 6.0 1.3 71.4 1.0 33.3 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 6 13:48 3.3 0.8 22.7 0.3 18.2 0.7/1.0 66.7 -
BC Nový Jičín 3 17:00 6.7 2.0 60.0 0.3 16.7 1.7/2.0 83.3 2.3
BC Kolín 2 0:00 8.5 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
Kanonýři Josefov 2 0:00 8.5 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BRN 1 15:46 15.0 2.0 28.6 3.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BK Opava 3 0:00 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 3 0:00 4.3 0.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 4.3 0.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 0.5
SVI 6 5:21 2.2 0.5 75.0 0.3 28.6 0.2/0.2 100.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 3 13:34 4.0 1.3 57.1 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 0.3
WBA 4 0:00 2.8 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.8
PCE 3 15:25 3.7 0.3 10.0 0.7 20.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 21:04 5.0 1.0 22.2 1.0 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
ZLN 4 10:24 2.5 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.8
BC Kolín 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Olomouc 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Karviná 3 0:00 2.7 0.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.7
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/6.0 0.0 2.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HKR 5 3:46 1.4 0.4 50.0 0.2 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.4
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
NBK 4 4:55 1.3 0.3 50.0 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 7:21 2.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
OLO 3 0:35 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 -
BK Hladnov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
OPA 5 0:20 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OVA 3 0:56 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK 4 0:08 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
DEC 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Děčín 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
KOL 4 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
UNL 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články