Tomáš Havlík

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 24 let
Aktuální klub
BC Nový Jičín
Výška
191 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
14
Zápasy
542
Procento vítězství
51.5%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina D Snakes Ostrava 14 - 10.1 3.5 /3.5 100.0 0.1 100.0 2.6/3.4 78.7 1.7 7.6
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga B Snakes Ostrava 8 - 8.8 3.3 /3.3 100.0 0 0.0 2.3/3 75.0 2.0 6.0
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 1 - 11.0 2 /2 100.0 2 100.0 1/2 50.0 2.0 8.0
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 5 18.2 5.8 2 /6.6 30.3 0.2 10.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 1.8 0.4
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina B NH Ostrava 2 - 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/2.5 0.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Slez. Ostrava 21 - 12.3 2.4 0.0 1.9 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.8 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off BCM Slez. Ostrava 3 - 14.3 3.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR BCM Slez. Ostrava 1 33.0 8.0 1 33.3 1 25.0 3/4 75.0 3.0 2.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část OVA 3 25.3 6.3 0.7 /1 66.7 1.7 45.5 0/0.7 0.0 4.3 3.3
2018/19 muži - Skupina A2 OVA 8 6.6 1.3 0.1 /0.4 33.3 0.3 20.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.6 0.1
2019/20 muži - Základní část OVA 6 7.0 1.0 0 /0.2 0.0 0.3 22.2 0/0 0.0 0.8 -0.2
2019/20 muži - skupina A2 OVA 3 5.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -0.3
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník OVA 2 9.0 2.5 0.5 /1 50.0 0.5 50.0 0/0.5 0.0 0.5 3.0
2020/21 muži - základní část OVA 21 8.8 1.2 0.2 /0.4 50.0 0.2 20.8 0.1/0.2 75.0 1.4 -0.1
2020/21 muži - Skupina A2 OVA 10 13.2 2.2 0.4 /1.4 28.6 0.4 19.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.9 -0.2
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár OVA 2 16.0 1.5 0 /0 0.0 0.5 11.1 0/0 0.0 2.0 -2.5
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ BC Nový Jičín 4 17.3 7.5 1.5 /1.8 85.7 1.5 40.0 0/0 0.0 2.5 6.0
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo BC Nový Jičín 5 20.4 7.8 1 /1.8 55.6 1.8 33.3 0.4/0.6 66.7 1.8 6.4
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 2 18.5 2.5 0.5 /2.5 20.0 0.5 20.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 0.5
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Mor. Ostrava 6 - 9.8 2.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.2/3.5 90.5 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-out BCM Mor. Ostrava 4 - 14.5 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 5/9.3 54.1 - -
2016/17 muži - základní část SNAK A 1 - 3.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0 - 2.0
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina B SNAK A 16 17.8 4.6 0.8 /1.9 38.7 0.9 28.0 0.4/0.9 50.0 2.1 2.1
2016/17 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo SNAK A 5 25.6 8.2 1.2 /2.8 42.9 1.6 42.1 1/2.4 41.7 2.0 7.4
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ SNAK A 17 28.8 12.6 2.8 /5 56.5 1.8 29.2 1.5/3 51.0 2.1 11.6
2017/18 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo SNAK A 4 25.8 12.0 3.3 /6.5 50.0 1 21.1 2.5/4 62.5 2.3 9.8
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ SNAK A 2 22.5 5.0 1.5 /4 37.5 0.5 20.0 0.5/1 50.0 2.5 2.5
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 5 - 7.6 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.6 55.6 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina B TOROLA BT Příbor 21 - 2.5 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - o 11. - 18. místo TOROLA BT Příbor 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina C TOROLA BT Příbor 14 - 5.8 1.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.9/2.5 74.3 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - liga B TOROLA BT Příbor 14 - 7.0 2.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.1/1.9 55.6 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina C TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 12 - 9.9 3.4 0.0 0 0.0 3.1/5.3 57.8 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - extraliga TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 14 - 10.1 3.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 3.5/5.6 62.8 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina C TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 12 - 21.4 7.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 4.5/6.3 72.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 16 - 23.7 7.7 0.0 1.2 0.0 4.8/6.6 71.7 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 40.7 20.7 5.3 50.0 1.7 41.7 5/7 71.4 2.7 19.7
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 37.5 20.5 6 48.0 1 25.0 5.5/8 68.8 1.0 27.0
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina D BK Snakes Ostrava 14 - 19.4 7.6 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.4/5.4 61.8 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga B BK Snakes Ostrava 6 - 17.7 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 6.7/10.5 63.5 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Orli Prostějov 1 32.0 12.0 2 50.0 2 33.3 2/3 66.7 2.0 22.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Ostrava 8 17.6 6.3 0.8 /1.4 54.5 1.4 34.4 0.6/0.9 71.4 1.3 3.4
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off BCM Ostrava 3 12.3 3.3 0.3 /0.7 50.0 0.7 28.6 0.7/1 66.7 2.0 0.7
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Ostrava 16 20.9 6.9 1.3 /2.4 55.3 1.1 25.4 1.1/2 56.3 1.6 4.7
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-out BCM Ostrava 4 23.8 4.5 0.5 /1.5 33.3 1 23.5 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0 2.8
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Ostrava 18 - 13.5 2.8 /2.8 100.0 2 100.0 1.8/3.8 48.5 1.6 9.9
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off BCM Ostrava 3 - 10.7 4 /4 100.0 0.3 100.0 1.7/4.3 38.5 2.7 5.3
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 22 26.2 11.1 2.4 /3.8 63.9 1.8 34.2 1/2 51.2 1.6 10.7
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 3 26.7 9.7 1.3 /2.7 50.0 2 42.9 1/1.7 60.0 1.3 11.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - Kofola Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 2 27.0 4.5 1.5 /1.5 100.0 0.5 16.7 0/0 0.0 1.5 4.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 22 32.1 14.5 3.5 /6 58.6 2 34.4 1.5/3.9 37.2 2.4 16.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 4 32.5 12.0 3 /5 60.0 1.8 29.2 0.8/4.3 17.6 3.8 9.0
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 17 26.2 10.2 1.5 /2.9 52.0 2.1 40.0 0.8/1.1 68.4 1.6 9.1
2021/22 muži - Základní část OVA 11 8.4 2.2 0.1 /0.2 50.0 0.6 50.0 0.1/0.2 50.0 1.4 1.5
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník OVA 1 18.0 2.0 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 3.0
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BC Nový Jičín 2 31.5 9.5 1 25.0 2 40.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 3.5 7.5
2021/22 muži - Skupina A2 OVA 7 3.3 0.0 0 /0.1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.9 -1.0
2021/22 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo BC Nový Jičín 5 34.2 6.0 1.2 /2.6 46.2 1.2 27.3 0/0.6 0.0 1.8 4.6
2021/22 muži - play-off BC Nový Jičín 7 27.4 9.0 1.4 /2.9 50.0 1.7 46.2 1/1.6 63.6 2.3 8.4
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 14 26.1 10.4 2.1 /3.1 68.2 1.5 29.6 1.6/2.4 67.6 1.4 12.0
2022/23 muži - Základní část OVA 7 6.3 0.7 0.3 /0.6 50.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.4 33.3 0.6 -0.1
2022/23 muži - III. kolo BC Nový Jičín 1 - 11.0 2 /2 100.0 2 100.0 1/1 100.0 2.0 9.0
2022/23 muži - Osmifinále BC Nový Jičín 1 26.0 8.0 2 /4 50.0 1 25.0 1/3 33.3 1.0 4.0
2022/23 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo BC Nový Jičín 6 23.0 5.7 1.3 /3.2 42.1 0.8 21.7 0.5/1.3 37.5 1.0 4.7
2022/23 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 OVA 5 3.6 2.4 0.2 /0.2 100.0 0.4 66.7 0.8/1 80.0 0.2 3.0
2022/23 muži - play-off BC Nový Jičín 1 17.0 7.0 1 /1 100.0 1 20.0 2/4 50.0 1.0 6.0
2022/23 muži - Play-off OVA 2 4.0 3.0 0 /0 0.0 1 66.7 0/0 0.0 0.5 2.5
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 15 25.3 8.1 1.4 /2.3 60.0 1.5 31.9 0.9/1.4 66.7 1.7 8.7
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů BC Nový Jičín 1 22.0 4.0 2 /4 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.0
2023/24 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BC Nový Jičín 4 17.3 7.3 0.8 /1.3 60.0 1.8 41.2 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.3 8.5
Průměr za kariéru 21.8 12.2 9.0 2.3 116.2 0.9 76.4 1.5/2.5 143.3 1.8 4.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 SVI 5. 1. 2024
2B body 3 BK Opava B 29. 9. 2023
3B body 4 HKR 3. 11. 2023
Obranné doskoky 7 SVI 20. 10. 2023
Útočné doskoky 3 HKR 3. 11. 2023
Doskoky celkem 9 SVI 20. 10. 2023
Body 20 BK Wolves Radotín 16. 2. 2024
Užitečnost 22 BK Wolves Radotín 16. 2. 2024
Asistence 4 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 8. 12. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 12 kanonýři Josefov 14. 9. 2013 2013/14
2B body 14 SK UP-BCM Olomouc 29. 9. 2012 2012/13
3B body 7 Sokol Písek 28. 2. 2015 2014/15
Obranné doskoky 16 PCE 4. 3. 2018 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 5 YDEA KONDOR 21. 2. 2020 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 18 PCE 4. 3. 2018 2017/18
Body 39 Tigers Č. Budějovice 16. 3. 2014 2013/14
Užitečnost 44 PCE 4. 3. 2018 2017/18
Asistence 7 Sokol Písek 18. 2. 2018 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 30:37 10 2 100.0 2 33.3 0/0 0
22. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 32:36 15 3 75.0 2 33.3 3/4 75.0
29. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 26:51 11 3 60.0 1 20.0 2/4 50.0
6. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 26:04 5 1 50.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
13. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 31:01 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 26:01 5 1 50.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
29. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 24:19 7 1 50.0 1 25.0 2/2 100.0
3. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD HKR 28:24 12 0 0.0 4 66.7 0/0 0
10. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 25:45 12 1 100.0 3 42.9 1/1 100.0
17. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 19:43 8 1 100.0 2 40.0 0/0 0
1. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 12:54 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 35:49 12 2 50.0 2 33.3 2/4 50.0
15. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 21:46 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 17:12 12 0 0.0 3 50.0 3/4 75.0
10. 1. 2024 Český pohár mužů OPA 22:15 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 19:55 3 1 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
9. 2. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo PLZ 14:09 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
16. 2. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo BK Wolves Radotín 19:21 20 3 75.0 4 57.1 2/2 100.0
25. 2. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo BA LYNX Liberec 16:49 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
1. 3. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo PLZ 18:13 3 0 0.0 1 16.7 0/0 0
Celkem 20 469:44 155 26 59.1 29 32.6 16/23 69.6
Průměr 20 23:29 7.8 1.3 59.1 1.5 32.6 0.8/1.2 69.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
ZLN 11 27:03 10.6 1.9 67.7 1.9 34.4 1.1/2.2 50.0 1.6
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 19.8 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.8/6.0 80.0 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 4 0:00 23.0 9.5 271.4 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.8 84.2 2.0
Sokol Pražský 7 0:00 12.9 2.6 300.0 2.0 200.0 1.7/3.4 50.0 1.6
BCM Orli Prostějov 10 27:17 9.0 1.9 45.2 1.2 23.1 1.6/2.4 66.7 2.0
BK Pardubice 7 0:00 11.9 3.7 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.9/3.1 59.1 1.9
PCE 7 26:43 11.6 1.9 61.9 2.1 45.5 1.4/2.9 50.0 2.0
USK 8 26:25 10.0 2.4 61.3 1.4 33.3 1.1/2.4 47.4 1.8
Basketbal Olomouc 9 24:06 8.9 1.9 68.0 1.4 31.0 0.8/1.1 70.0 2.4
BK Opava B 8 23:47 9.9 2.3 66.7 1.5 34.3 0.9/2.1 41.2 1.6
Sokol Písek 7 29:45 11.3 2.1 65.2 2.0 41.2 1.0/1.9 53.8 1.7
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 19.3 7.8 238.5 0.3 100.0 3.0/4.3 70.6 1.8
BC Nový Jičín 8 0:00 9.5 2.9 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.9/2.8 68.2 1.9
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 18.8 3.3 185.7 3.5 233.3 1.8/2.3 77.8 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 9 25:36 7.6 1.3 50.0 1.4 31.0 0.6/1.4 38.5 2.3
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 9 28:54 7.3 1.2 40.7 1.4 39.4 0.6/0.9 62.5 1.9
Sokol pražský 5 25:19 13.0 3.4 70.8 1.8 42.9 0.8/2.6 30.8 1.6
BC Nový Jičín 5 0:00 12.8 4.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.6/5.4 48.1 2.8
USK Praha 6 0:00 10.5 3.2 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.2/4.8 65.5 2.3
BK Pardubice 5 3:30 12.4 3.4 340.0 0.0 0.0 5.6/7.6 73.7 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 5 0:00 12.4 4.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.6/4.6 56.5 1.8
SVI 11 17:42 5.6 0.5 35.3 1.2 39.4 1.0/1.3 78.6 2.3
BASKET Brno U23 7 24:22 8.7 1.4 62.5 1.6 32.4 1.1/1.9 61.5 1.6
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 30.5 10.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 14.8 5.0 500.0 0.5 0.0 3.3/5.3 61.9 1.3
Sokol H. Králové 5 0:00 11.4 4.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.8/3.4 82.4 1.6
BA Sparta 2 0:00 28.0 10.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.5/5.5 100.0 3.5
SNAK A 6 24:21 9.2 1.7 47.6 1.7 33.3 0.8/1.0 83.3 1.7
BK Loko Plzeň 8 21:27 6.4 1.5 46.2 0.9 25.0 0.8/2.8 27.3 1.3
BK Loko Plzeň 4 0:00 12.5 3.3 162.5 1.5 200.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 12.0 2.0 200.0 1.8 233.3 2.8/3.8 73.3 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 11.3 2.5 333.3 1.3 250.0 2.5/3.3 76.9 1.5
USK 4 0:00 11.3 1.8 233.3 2.3 225.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.3
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 5 3:22 8.6 3.4 212.5 0.2 50.0 1.2/2.2 54.5 2.4
WBA 4 0:00 10.8 2.3 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 1.8
BC Vysočina 3 25:15 14.3 2.3 100.0 2.7 57.1 1.7/2.0 83.3 1.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 34:58 10.3 3.0 57.1 1.0 13.8 1.3/2.3 55.6 2.8
HKR 16 8:57 2.5 0.4 43.8 0.4 31.8 0.3/0.4 83.3 0.7
OLM 4 26:17 9.8 1.3 62.5 2.3 36.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 27:23 12.3 2.7 72.7 2.0 28.6 1.0/2.7 37.5 0.7
SKS 5 25:27 7.2 1.4 46.7 1.2 31.6 0.8/1.6 50.0 1.6
SKB Zlín 3 23:30 9.3 1.7 71.4 2.0 24.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
PIS 5 23:29 5.6 0.8 28.6 1.2 26.1 0.4/1.0 40.0 1.2
BC Vysočina 3 12:46 8.3 2.3 77.8 1.0 25.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.7
Sokol H. Králové 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/5.5 81.8 1.0
OPA 8 11:39 2.9 0.5 44.4 0.5 26.7 0.4/0.6 60.0 1.6
OLO 10 8:23 2.2 0.3 50.0 0.5 41.7 0.1/0.1 100.0 1.6
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 4 17:47 5.5 1.3 50.0 0.8 14.3 0.8/1.3 60.0 1.8
BK Wolves Radotín 1 19:21 20.0 3.0 75.0 4.0 57.1 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
JHR 7 12:39 2.9 0.7 71.4 0.4 21.4 0.1/0.7 20.0 1.7
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 10.0 3.0 300.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
KOL 13 6:06 1.5 0.2 50.0 0.4 31.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.2
PCE 6 9:20 3.0 0.5 75.0 0.5 42.9 0.5/0.7 75.0 0.7
NBK 7 9:43 2.3 0.1 33.3 0.6 50.0 0.3/0.4 66.7 1.3
UNL 8 9:34 2.0 0.5 44.4 0.3 20.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.0
VYS 2 17:36 7.5 0.0 0.0 2.5 38.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha B 2 28:59 7.5 2.5 50.0 0.5 12.5 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
PLZ 3 17:02 4.7 0.3 50.0 1.3 30.8 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Sršni Písek 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 -
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 3.5
BCM Slez. Ostrava 1 0:00 12.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
JBC Brno 4 14:24 3.0 0.3 33.3 0.5 18.2 1.0/1.3 80.0 2.0
DEC 14 4:07 0.9 0.0 0.0 0.3 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.4
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BRN 12 7:57 0.9 0.2 200.0 0.2 12.5 0.1/0.3 25.0 1.0
Proton Zlín 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 18:51 9.0 4.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 1.0
USK 9 4:07 0.8 0.1 50.0 0.1 20.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 0.4
BK B&W Opava 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
VYS 1 24:52 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 15:31 4.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 16:49 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0

články