Lukáš Jenčík

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1998 - 24 let
Aktuální klub
BCM Orli Prostějov
Výška
182 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
253
Procento vítězství
61.3%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina D BK Prostějov 10 - 10.4 3.7 /3.7 100.0 0.1 100.0 2.7/6.1 44.3 2.5 4.5
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga B BK Prostějov 4 - 7.3 2.8 /2.8 100.0 0.3 100.0 1/3 33.3 3.5 1.8
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina C BK Prostějov 14 - 21.2 7.3 0.0 1.2 0.0 3/6 50.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - základní část BK BCM Prostějov 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - liga skupina B BK Prostějov 12 - 21.8 7.1 0.0 2.2 0.0 1.1/1.8 59.1 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - skupina B Orli Prostějov 21 - 3.4 0.9 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0.4 12.5 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část Orli Prostějov 21 - 2.3 0.7 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.3/0.6 46.2 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-out Orli Prostějov 6 - 4.0 1.2 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-off Orli Prostějov 2 - 7.0 1.5 0.0 1 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část Orli Prostějov 6 2.7 0.0 0 /0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.2 -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část Orli Prostějov 10 - 2.8 0.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off Orli Prostějov 1 7.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off Orli Prostějov 5 - 3.2 0.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.4/0.6 66.7 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR BCM Slez. Ostrava 1 22.0 2.0 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část Orli Prostějov 22 18.5 2.2 0.6 /1.2 48.1 0.2 19.0 0.5/1.1 41.7 1.8 4.1
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina B Olomouc 7 - 8.3 2.7 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.6/2.6 61.1 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní část Prostějov B 5 - 6.0 1 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.6/2.8 57.1 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Orli Prostějov 1 21.0 2.0 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 -
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 16 20.9 4.1 1.3 /2.6 51.2 0.2 25.0 0.9/2.4 36.8 1.8 7.1
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 16 15.2 2.2 0.8 /1.7 44.4 0.1 25.0 0.3/1 31.3 1.8 3.6
2017/18 muži - SKUPINA 1. - 6. MÍSTO Prostějov B 3 - 5.7 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2 66.7 - -
2017/18 muži - PLAY OFF 1. - 8. MÍSTO Prostějov B 4 - 6.0 2 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní část Orli Prostějov 20 - 13.1 3.9 0.0 1.4 0.0 1.4/3.6 38.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina C OLM 2 - 4.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/5 20.0 - -
2019/20 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD PV 9 - 10.9 3.2 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.1/1.9 58.8 - -
2019/20 muži - Finále o 1.- 6.místo PV 3 - 15.0 5.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/6 27.8 - -
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník OLM 1 - 4.0 2 /2 100.0 0 0.0 0/4 0.0 4.0 -4.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD PV 2 - 11.0 3.5 0.0 1 0.0 1/9 11.1 - -
2021/22 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD PV 9 - 9.6 3.2 0.0 1 0.0 0.1/0.9 12.5 - -
2021/22 muži - Skupina o 1.-6.místo PV 7 - 11.1 3.6 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.1/2.1 6.7 - -
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 11 22.3 2.2 0.9 /3 30.3 0.1 6.3 0.1/0.2 50.0 2.9 0.5
Průměr za kariéru 21.0 5.1 7.2 2.3 52.0 0.6 22.9 0.8/2.0 90.8 2.2 1.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 1 SNAK A 18. 11. 2022
2B body 3 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14. 10. 2022
3B body 1 STRABAG Zlín 21. 10. 2022
Obranné doskoky 5 BASKET Brno U23 7. 10. 2022
Útočné doskoky 4 SVI 2. 10. 2022
Doskoky celkem 7 BASKET Brno U23 7. 10. 2022
Body 6 SVI 2. 12. 2022
Užitečnost 4 SVI 2. 12. 2022
Asistence 3 BC Vysočina 11. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 12 TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 7. 10. 2012 2012/13
2B body 15 NH Ostrava 2. 12. 2012 2012/13
3B body 6 HR 29. 3. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 9 Sokol Písek 9. 10. 2016 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 4 SVI 2. 10. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 10 Sokol Písek 9. 10. 2016 2016/17
Body 39 NH Ostrava 2. 12. 2012 2012/13
Užitečnost 20 Sokol pražský 8. 10. 2016 2016/17
Asistence 5 SNAK A 2. 12. 2016 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 21:04 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 9. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 27:30 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 32:51 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 20:35 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17:50 6 3 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 13:56 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
28. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 12:40 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 23:47 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 19:59 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
25. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 25:13 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 12. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 29:35 6 3 60.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 11 245:00 24 10 30.3 1 6.3 1/2 50.0
Průměr 11 22:16 2.2 0.9 30.3 0.1 6.3 0.1/0.2 50.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Mohelnice 11 0:00 10.8 3.2 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.9/3.1 29.4 2.5
BKO 6 0:00 13.3 4.3 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.2/1.7 70.0 1.3
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 23.3 8.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.3 69.2 1.3
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 16.3 5.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.3
KK VM B 6 0:00 9.8 3.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.3/4.3 30.8 2.8
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 29.5 8.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 7.5/13.0 57.7 3.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 29.0 8.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.0
POST 6 0:00 9.5 3.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.8 18.2 0.8
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 23.0 8.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 3.0
HR 2 0:00 20.5 3.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 2.0
Lipník A 4 0:00 10.3 3.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 2.3
UP 6 0:00 6.7 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.2/1.5 11.1 3.0
Zlín B 4 0:00 8.8 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.3
Přerov 2 0:00 16.5 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/6.0 8.3 4.0
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 2 0:00 14.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.5
BC Kolín 1 0:00 23.0 6.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol pražský 5 14:49 4.0 1.4 70.0 0.2 33.3 0.6/1.8 33.3 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 6.7 0.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 9.5 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/11.5 39.1 3.5
BC Vysočina 5 7:39 3.8 1.6 160.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 1.0
USK 8 0:00 2.3 0.6 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.6 40.0 1.8
Sokol Písek 5 19:44 3.6 0.8 36.4 0.6 27.3 0.2/0.8 25.0 1.2
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 17.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/9.0 55.6 4.0
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 5.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.3
BC Nový Jičín 5 0:00 3.4 1.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.4/1.0 40.0 3.4
NH Ostrava 3 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.3
Synthesia Pardubice 3 17:22 5.0 2.3 53.8 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
BK Brandýs 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
Kanonýři Josefov 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 3 0:00 3.3 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.7
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
PCE 4 16:48 2.0 0.8 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
BK Opava 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
USK 5 17:07 1.6 0.6 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.2 33.3 1.2
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 4.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 20:10 2.3 0.3 50.0 0.3 33.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.3
BK Loko Plzeň 3 0:00 2.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 3.7
SVI 2 31:13 3.0 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
BC Kolín 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
WBA 6 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol H. Králové 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/8.0 25.0 4.0
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
SNAK A 4 18:38 1.3 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.0
BK Opava B 3 22:01 1.7 0.3 12.5 0.3 20.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 2.7
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Basketbal Olomouc 3 15:29 1.3 0.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 11:54 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
ZLN 3 12:08 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.3 33.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
OLM 2 17:29 1.5 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 23:47 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKB Zlín 2 14:04 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 3 13:30 0.7 0.3 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 11:11 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
VYS 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
BASKET Brno U23 1 20:35 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
GBA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -