Karel Kvapil

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1998 - 25 let
Aktuální klub
BK Pirelli B
Výška
175 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
274
Procento vítězství
58.8%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B USK Praha 14 - 5.4 2.4 /2.4 0 0.5/1.1 46.7 2.4 2.4
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A USK Praha 6 - 1.7 0.8 /0.8 0 0/0.7 0.0 1.8 -0.8
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina A USK Praha 13 - 4.8 2.2 0.1 0.3/1.1 28.6 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 13 - 9.1 4.2 0.1 0.4/1.2 31.3 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - extraliga USK Praha 16 - 2.4 0.9 0.1 0.3/0.6 50.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B USK Praha 2 9.5 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 0.5
2012/13 žáci U15 - MČR o pořadí USK Praha 2 8.5 2.5 0.5 0.5 0/0 0.0 2.5 -0.5
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 10 - 3.7 1.3 0.3 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 15 - 12.5 4.7 0.7 0.9/1.9 50.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-out VYS 2 10.0 3.0 1.5 /2.5 0 0/0.5 0.0 2.0 -0.5
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 3 - 3.3 1.7 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část VYS 16 11.4 2.8 0.9 /1.4 0.3 0.3/0.4 66.7 1.5 1.1
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 20 - 18.5 6.2 1.2 2.6/4.2 61.4 - -
2014/15 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 8 - 5.0 1.4 0.5 0.8/1.1 66.7 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off A Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 3 - 15.0 4.3 1.3 2.3/4 58.3 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-out VYS 6 25.7 10.7 2.5 /5.3 1.8 0.2/0.7 25.0 3.2 4.7
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 4 - 14.3 3.3 1.8 2.5/5.5 45.5 - -
2015/16 muži - skupina B VYS 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A VYS 16 - 8.6 1.9 1.4 0.8/1.3 60.0 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 16 - 5.3 1.5 0.5 0.8/1.1 72.2 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off VYS 3 - 4.0 0.7 0.7 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2016/17 muži - Základní fáze BK Pirelli B 16 - 17.4 4.8 1.9 2/3.2 62.7 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní fáze BK Pirelli B 18 - 17.9 5.2 1.8 2.1/3.3 62.7 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní fáze BK Pirelli B 15 - 20.1 5.7 2.1 2.4/4.2 57.1 - -
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze BK Pirelli B 8 - 15.6 3.8 2 2.1/3.5 60.7 - -
2020/21 muži - Základní fáze BK Pirelli B 1 - 18.0 4 2 4/7 57.1 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze BK Pirelli B 16 - 14.8 4.2 1.8 1.1/2 56.3 - -
2022/23 muži - Základní fáze BK Pirelli B 11 - 12.7 2.9 1.8 1.5/2 72.7 - -
Průměr za kariéru 22.8 1.4 10.3 3.2 1.0 1.1/1.9 103.5 2.2 0.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Sokol Dolní Počernice C 19. 1. 2023
2B body 5 Sokol Dolní Počernice C 14. 10. 2022
3B body 4 TJ Ruzyně 3. 3. 2023
Body 21 Sokol Dolní Počernice C 14. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Sokol Dejvice 11. 1. 2018 2017/18
2B body 13 Levharti Chomutov 23. 11. 2014 2014/15
3B body 6 Válečníci Děčín 14. 2. 2015 2014/15
Obranné doskoky 4 SKB Zlín 7. 3. 2015 2014/15
Útočné doskoky 3 SKB Zlín 25. 4. 2015 2014/15
Doskoky celkem 6 SKB Zlín 25. 4. 2015 2014/15
Body 33 Levharti Chomutov 23. 11. 2014 2014/15
Užitečnost 17 SKB Zlín 25. 4. 2015 2014/15
Asistence 1 BCM Ostrava 25. 1. 2015 2014/15
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
6. 1. 2023 Základní fáze BC Pštrosi 9 4 0 1/3 33.3
14. 10. 2022 Základní fáze Sokol Dolní Počernice C 21 5 3 2/3 66.7
4. 10. 2022 Základní fáze Tygři Praha 13 2 2 3/3 100.0
11. 11. 2022 Základní fáze PSK Union 13 4 1 2/2 100.0
2. 12. 2022 Základní fáze Sokol Horní Počernice C 5 1 1 0/0 0
5. 12. 2022 Základní fáze Meteor TLC B 7 3 0 1/2 50.0
19. 10. 2022 Základní fáze Sokol Michle 8 2 1 1/2 50.0
19. 1. 2023 Základní fáze Sokol Dolní Počernice C 18 3 3 3/3 100.0
17. 2. 2023 Základní fáze Sokol Kbely E 18 5 2 2/3 66.7
23. 2. 2023 Základní fáze PSK Union 9 0 3 0/0 0
3. 3. 2023 Základní fáze TJ Ruzyně 19 3 4 1/1 100.0
Celkem 11 140 32 20 16/22 72.7
Průměr 11 12.7 2.9 1.8 1.5/2.0 72.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
TJ Ruzyně 6 0:00 14.7 2.8 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.5/2.2 69.2 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 6 0:00 14.7 6.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.8 40.0 0.8
BC Přírodní Vědy B 4 0:00 21.3 6.8 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8
Fenix Modřany B 5 0:00 16.2 5.6 0.0 1.4 0.0 0.8/2.0 40.0 1.8
Sokol Zlíchov B 3 0:00 26.3 8.7 0.0 2.3 0.0 2.0/4.3 46.2 1.0
TJ Slavoj OS B 4 0:00 19.5 6.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.8/3.0 91.7 3.3
BC Pštrosi 4 0:00 16.5 5.0 0.0 1.8 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.3
S. Královské Vinohrady 5 0:00 12.8 3.8 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.6/4.0 40.0 2.8
Jižní Tygři 3 0:00 18.3 4.7 0.0 2.3 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 0.3
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 16.3 3.0 0.0 2.7 0.0 2.3/4.3 53.8 2.3
Sokol Dolní Počernice B 2 0:00 24.0 7.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.0
Radotínský SK B 3 0:00 15.7 5.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.0/5.7 52.9 2.3
Medvědi Tábor 4 0:00 11.5 3.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 3.0
Sokol Hostivař 3 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
PRABAS 2 0:00 21.5 6.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 1.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 21.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.5
VSK Iuridica C 2 0:00 20.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 2.5
Meteor TLC B 3 0:00 13.3 5.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 2.0
Sokol Dolní Počernice C 2 0:00 19.5 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.5
Radotínský SK A 2 0:00 19.5 5.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
Sokol Žižkov C 3 0:00 12.7 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.0/4.3 69.2 2.7
Porg Basket 3 0:00 12.7 4.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 1.3
BK Č. Brod 2 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 1.0
BC Dejvice 2 0:00 15.5 2.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
Slovan Bohnice B 2 0:00 15.5 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.5
Baník Praha B - Revival 2 0:00 15.0 1.5 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKB Zlín 4 17:39 7.5 2.5 66.7 0.8 27.3 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.8
Sršni Sokol Písek 5 17:27 5.8 1.4 50.0 1.0 22.7 0.0/0.2 0.0 2.6
SK Hradčany 1 0:00 27.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 7.0/8.0 87.5 5.0
BK Rotor Punkrác B 1 0:00 27.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 8.0/11.0 72.7 2.0
Baník Praha A 2 0:00 13.0 2.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 13:14 5.8 1.0 30.8 1.3 45.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Medvědi Tábor 2 0:00 11.0 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 4.0
SK Zbraslav 1 0:00 22.0 4.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
PSK Union 2 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 10.5 1.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
TJ HÁJE - JM A 1 0:00 21.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
VSK MFF UK B 2 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 2.0
Sokol Michle 2 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 10.0 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
SK Start Praha 1 0:00 19.0 3.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Porg Basket 1 0:00 19.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 4.0
VŠTJ Medicina B 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.5
BSK Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Kbely D 1 0:00 18.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 3.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 18.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Kbely E 1 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Meteor TLC A 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.5
Sokol Kbely C 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
TJ ČZU Praha 1 0:00 14.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 13.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 3.0
BK Brandýs 2 0:00 6.5 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Děčín 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 4.0 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 3.3
BK Děčín 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
BK Tábor 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.5
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Košíře B 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
GBA Sparta Praha 2 12:27 5.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Kladno 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BC Řepy Bulls 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ ÚVN 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
BC Loudilové 1 0:00 9.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 4.0
Slovan Bohnice A 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Technika Praha 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Horní Počernice C 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Dynamo 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK 2 12:56 2.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BK Loko Plzeň 1 10:51 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol pražský 2 11:44 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
PCE 1 6:50 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
VSK Iuridica A 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
CTS Basket 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol H. Králové 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
VSK MFF UK A 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
VSK Chemie 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Lions J. Hradec B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0