David Chaloupka

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1998 - 23 let
Výška
190 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
282
Procento vítězství
72%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina B USK Praha 18 - 3.9 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.2 38.1 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - play-off USK Praha 3 - 2.7 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR USK Praha 5 - 2.8 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.4 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B USK Praha 12 - 13.5 5.8 /5.8 100.0 0 0.0 1.8/3.8 47.8 2.8 8.8
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina A USK Praha 10 - 3.7 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.2 41.7 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - extraliga USK Praha 16 - 3.5 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.4 33.3 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 3 - 4.7 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1 66.7 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A USK Praha 8 - 18.0 7.1 /7.1 100.0 0 0.0 3.8/5.3 71.4 2.9 13.6
2011/12 žáci U15 - MČR zákl. sk. B USK Praha 2 - 6.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR USK Praha 3 - 5.3 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 2/2.7 75.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina A USK Praha 12 - 15.2 6.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.6/4 64.6 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 2 - 10.5 2.5 0.0 1 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 13 - 12.8 5.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.9/2.7 71.4 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - extraliga USK Praha 16 - 18.3 7.3 0.0 0 0.0 3.8/6.1 61.9 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B USK Praha 2 37.5 20.0 7 35.0 0 0.0 6/10 60.0 3.5 15.0
2012/13 žáci U15 - MČR o pořadí USK Praha 2 35.5 18.0 7 37.8 0.5 50.0 2.5/6 41.7 3.5 13.0
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část USK 7 8.9 5.7 1 /1.4 70.0 1 50.0 0.7/1.1 62.5 - 7.6
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 21 - 3.9 1.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 1/1.5 68.8 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 3 - 3.7 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR USK 2 18.5 5.5 0 0.0 0.5 50.0 4/5 80.0 1.0 7.5
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část USK 12 7.5 1.8 0.6 /1 58.3 0.2 33.3 0.2/0.2 100.0 0.9 1.0
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 22 - 10.8 3.5 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/2.7 63.3 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off USK 3 12.0 5.3 0.7 /0.7 100.0 1 37.5 1/1.7 60.0 1.3 4.3
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 5 - 7.8 1.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.6/4.8 54.2 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina A USK Praha B 11 14.5 2.5 0.7 /1.3 57.1 0.3 37.5 0.3/0.4 75.0 2.4 1.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část USK 20 17.2 5.6 1.7 /2.8 60.7 0.5 34.6 0.8/1.3 64.0 1.9 4.1
2015/16 muži - Skupina C - 1. - 6. místo USK Praha B 1 22.0 8.0 0 /2 0.0 2 100.0 2/4 50.0 4.0 6.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off USK 3 21.0 5.0 1 /2 50.0 0.7 50.0 1/1.7 60.0 3.3 8.7
2015/16 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR USK 2 25.0 5.5 1 /2 50.0 1 33.3 0.5/1 50.0 3.5 6.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část USK 19 20.5 7.1 2.3 /5.3 44.0 0.5 28.6 0.8/1.5 55.2 1.6 6.3
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina A USK Praha B 14 8.4 1.6 0.4 /1.1 31.3 0.2 25.0 0.3/0.6 50.0 0.8 1.9
2016/17 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo USK Praha B 3 20.0 2.7 0.7 /2 33.3 0.3 25.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3 -0.7
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-off USK 3 20.3 12.3 3.7 /6 61.1 0.7 25.0 3/4 75.0 1.7 14.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - Kofola Mistrovství ČR USK 2 22.0 13.5 2.5 /5 50.0 2.5 55.6 1/2.5 40.0 3.0 10.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD VYS 2 30.5 21.0 1 /5.5 18.2 4.5 36.0 5.5/5.5 100.0 3.5 15.0
Průměr za kariéru 35.3 6.2 7.7 2.7 119.6 0.3 83.9 1.3/2.2 260.9 1.8 2.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 BK Pardubice 24. 3. 2013 2012/13
2B body 12 Sj. BK Litoměřice 21. 1. 2012 2011/12
3B body 6 Slavoj Litoměřice 15. 3. 2014 2013/14
Obranné doskoky 8 Sokol pražský 21. 3. 2015 2014/15
Útočné doskoky 4 Sršni Sokol Písek 1. 3. 2014 2013/14
Doskoky celkem 9 Sršni Sokol Písek 1. 3. 2014 2013/14
Body 29 Sj. BK Litoměřice 21. 1. 2012 2011/12
Užitečnost 32 Slavoj Litoměřice 15. 3. 2014 2013/14
Asistence 5 SKB Zlín 5. 3. 2016 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Pardubice 8 0:00 8.1 2.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.4/3.4 70.4 1.6
SAM BŠM Brno 5 19:48 12.4 4.0 62.5 0.6 23.1 2.6/3.2 81.3 1.8
Sršni Sokol Písek 5 0:00 11.6 3.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 3.4/4.8 70.8 2.4
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 10.8 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.2/5.4 59.3 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 12.3 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 5 0:00 9.6 2.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.4 41.7 1.6
Sokol H. Králové 6 0:00 8.0 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.8
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 23.0 10.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 6 17:37 7.5 2.3 51.9 0.7 30.8 0.8/1.0 83.3 1.2
PLZ 4 23:56 11.0 1.3 55.6 2.0 34.8 2.5/2.8 90.9 2.8
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 20.0 8.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.5 88.9 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 5 0:00 8.0 1.6 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.4/3.6 66.7 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 19.5 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
BK Děčín 4 0:00 8.8 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.8
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 17.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.5
WBA 4 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.8/3.8 73.3 2.3
TOROLA BT Příbor 3 0:00 11.0 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/4.3 38.5 2.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 12:50 8.0 1.5 60.0 1.5 54.5 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.3
Sokol pražský 9 10:42 3.4 0.6 38.5 0.6 26.3 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.2
PCE 6 22:32 5.2 1.8 57.9 0.2 12.5 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 7 0:00 4.4 1.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.4 66.7 2.1
BK Loko Plzeň 4 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.3
BC Vysočina 2 24:40 13.5 4.0 61.5 1.5 75.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 13.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 3.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 6.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 11.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.0/5.0 100.0 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 17:35 7.3 1.7 45.5 1.3 44.4 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.7
Královští Sokoli 2 17:40 10.5 4.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.5
SKB Zlín 3 17:55 7.0 2.0 50.0 0.3 50.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 7.0 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 0.3
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.5
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 6.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 2.3
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
USK Praha B 1 25:10 16.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 36.4 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 11:40 3.5 1.3 55.6 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3
SP BASKET 2 22:48 5.5 1.5 42.9 0.5 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Opava B 1 21:32 8.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 100.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 18:58 5.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 25:40 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
SNAK A 1 15:50 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
VYS 1 13:56 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 8:19 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 18:24 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HKR 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 4:19 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
GBA Sparta Praha 2 0:44 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 4:22 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3

články