Jiří Trachta

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 23 let
Aktuální klub
S.H.Počernice A
Výška
198 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
258
Procento vítězství
56.2%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B USK Praha 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B USK Praha 9 - 2.2 1 0 0.2/0.2 100.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 9 - 3.3 1.4 0 0.4/1.2 36.4 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A USK Praha 6 - 5.8 2.7 0 0.5/1.2 42.9 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - play-off USK Praha 3 - 1.0 0.3 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR USK Praha 5 16.4 2.0 1 0 0/0.8 0.0 2.4 2.8
2012/13 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B USK Praha 2 2.0 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - MČR o pořadí USK Praha 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina B USK Praha 12 - 8.8 3.9 0 0.9/2.3 40.7 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 7 - 6.9 3.3 0 0.3/1.3 22.2 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga USK Praha 16 - 6.1 2.8 0 0.5/1.8 28.6 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 14 - 1.4 0.6 0 0.1/0.1 50.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off A Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 4 - 2.0 0.8 0 0.5/0.8 66.7 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 16 - 2.7 1.3 /1.3 0 0.2/0.4 42.9 2.4 -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 7 - 8.4 4 0 0.4/1.1 37.5 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 4 - 2.0 0.5 /0.5 0 1/1.5 66.7 1.3 0.3
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 1 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 14 - 10.2 4.1 0.1 1.7/2.6 64.9 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out A Kondoři Liberec 10 - 12.1 5.7 0 0.7/1.1 63.6 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 19 18.3 7.3 2.9 /6.6 0.2 0.8/1.5 55.2 3.4 5.5
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out Kondoři Liberec 6 18.8 5.2 2 /4.7 0 1.2/1.7 70.0 2.7 5.0
2018/19 muži - Základní fáze S.H.Počernice A 14 - 10.3 3.9 0.4 1.3/1.9 69.2 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní fáze S.H.Počernice B 22 - 15.5 5.5 0.7 2.3/3.5 66.2 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní fáze S.H.Počernice B 1 - 14.0 6 0 2/4 50.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Play-off S.H.Počernice A 3 - 11.7 5.3 0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze S.H.Počernice B 15 - 12.9 4.9 0.1 3/4 75.0 - -
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze S.H.Počernice B 2 - 17.5 6.5 1 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2020/21 muži - Základní fáze S.H.Počernice A 1 - 14.0 6 0 2/2 100.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze S.H.Počernice A 20 - 12.5 5.3 0.3 1/1.7 55.9 - -
2022/23 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Horní Počernice C 4 - 14.0 4.5 1.5 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
Průměr za kariéru 21.1 2.2 7.9 3.2 0.2 1.0/1.7 118.6 2.7 0.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Sokol Dolní Počernice C 6. 10. 2022
2B body 6 Sokol Michle 14. 10. 2022
3B body 3 Sokol Dolní Počernice C 6. 10. 2022
Body 21 Sokol Dolní Počernice C 6. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 BK Ropáci 13. 2. 2020 2019/20
2B body 11 Slavoj Litoměřice 15. 1. 2017 2016/17
3B body 3 Sokol Dobřichovice 4. 12. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 9 SAM Brno 1. 10. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 5 Sokol Písek 11. 11. 2017 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 10 SAM Brno 1. 10. 2017 2017/18
Body 28 Hugo Praha 12. 12. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 21 BK Loko Plzeň 12. 11. 2017 2017/18
Asistence 2 SAM Brno 1. 10. 2017 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
6. 10. 2022 Základní fáze Sokol Dolní Počernice C 21 5 3 2/6 33.3
14. 10. 2022 Základní fáze Sokol Michle 15 6 1 0/0 0
25. 10. 2022 Základní fáze Sokol Kbely E 8 4 0 0/0 0
3. 11. 2022 Základní fáze PSK Union 12 3 2 0/0 0
Celkem 4 56 18 6 2/6 33.3
Průměr 4 14.0 4.5 1.5 0.5/1.5 33.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 14.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.8 85.7 1.5
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 12.8 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.0 75.0 2.8
Stavební fakulta B 4 0:00 12.3 5.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 3.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 9:08 7.7 3.0 257.1 0.2 100.0 1.2/1.5 77.8 3.0
Hugo Praha 2 0:00 22.5 8.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 11.0 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 2.8
Technika Praha 2 0:00 21.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.5
Sokol Košíře 2 0:00 21.0 8.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
SK Hradčany 2 0:00 19.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/8.0 56.3 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 4 19:28 9.8 4.3 63.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 3.5
Válečníci Děčín 4 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.8
BC Řepy Bulls 2 0:00 18.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
Sokol pražský 4 21:19 8.8 3.3 41.9 0.0 0.0 2.3/2.8 81.8 2.5
Sokol Michle 3 0:00 10.7 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.3
Danube Mavericks 2 0:00 16.0 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
TJ Podolí Praha 4 3 0:00 10.7 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.7/5.3 68.8 3.7
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 0:00 15.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 2.0
Sokol Zlíchov A 2 0:00 15.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.5
VYS 4 0:00 7.3 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.3
Velká Ohrada 2 0:00 14.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Kbely B 3 0:00 9.3 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 4.0
Sokol Motol B 2 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 4.0
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.5
CTS Basket 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Kačeři A 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 22:14 11.0 4.5 50.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.5
VSK MFF UK A 2 0:00 10.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Dolní Počernice C 1 0:00 21.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 -
Sokol Pražský B 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sršní D 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.5
BC Loudilové 2 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Slovan Bohnice B 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.5
PORG Basket 6 0:00 3.2 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 5.0
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 3 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 2.7
Porg Basket 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Aritma Praha 1 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 4.0
S. Královské Vinohrady 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.5
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
BC Pštrosi 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
Sokol Kbely C 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Slovan Bohnice A 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BA Sparta B Revival 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad B 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
TJ Košíře B 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 16:14 6.5 2.5 41.7 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.5
VSK Iuridica A 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Meteor TLC A 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BSK Č. Budějovice 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
PSK Union 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
VSK Chemie 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Snakes Ostrava 2 11:33 5.5 2.5 41.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 2.5 1.0 133.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.3
BC Dejvice 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/6.0 100.0 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 8 0:00 1.1 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.0 62.5 1.9
Sokol Žižkov C 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Sokol Kbely E 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 4.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
USK 1 24:20 6.0 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.3
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.7
WBA 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
PCE 1 17:37 2.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 5.0
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0