Vojtěch Zajíc

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
Výška
184 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
267
Procento vítězství
52.4%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 žáci U15 - divize A BK Ústí n. L. 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - divize A finale BK Ústí n. L. 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 - 5.6 2.3 0 1.1/2.4 45.5 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 8 - 4.0 1.4 0 1.3/2.1 58.8 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 - 4.3 1.7 0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina B Sluneta Ústí n. L. 12 - 2.3 0.8 0 0.6/1 58.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 - 14.6 5.4 0.1 3.4/5.9 57.8 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - liga sk. A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 12 - 8.1 2.3 1.1 0.3/1.2 28.6 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A Sj. BK Litoměřice 8 - 8.1 2.9 0.3 1.6/3 54.2 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 - 12.5 4 0.5 3/4 75.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR - skupina B Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 21.7 7.0 1.7 1 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.3 0.7
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 28.5 8.5 2.5 1 0.5/3 16.7 3.0 -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 - 3.7 1.3 0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 3 - 9.0 1.3 /1.3 2 0.3/2 16.7 3.3 4.0
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Krajský přebor kadetů U17 BKÚstn.L. U17B 6 - 6.8 1.2 1.3 0.5/1.3 37.5 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga Slavoj Litoměřice 15 - 6.5 1.4 /1.4 0.9 0.9/1.7 53.8 1.7 4.1
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Skupina o 1-3 místo BKÚstn.L. U17B 2 - 4.5 1.5 0.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 3 19.0 8.3 1.3 /2 1.7 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3 9.0
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 1.-4. místo Slavoj Litoměřice 2 17.0 5.0 1 /1.5 1 0/0 0.0 2.0 -1.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 - 5.5 2 0.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 - 7.0 1 1.5 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 14 - 2.7 0.9 0.3 0.1/0.3 50.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 - 7.9 2.8 0.6 0.4/0.7 60.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out B Sluneta Ústí n. L. 10 - 12.6 4.1 1.1 1.1/1.8 61.1 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 9 - 6.1 1.4 0.9 0.6/0.6 100.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 7 - 6.1 1.1 1 0.9/1.1 75.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 9 10.9 5.1 0.8 /1.6 1 0.6/0.9 62.5 0.9 6.2
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 11 - 15.5 4.2 2 1.2/1.8 65.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - finálová skupina SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 6 - 6.8 1.2 1.3 0.5/1.2 42.9 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina Sluneta Ústí n. L. 8 - 11.8 3.1 1.4 1.4/1.5 91.7 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 3 25.0 5.0 0.7 /3 1 0.7/2 33.3 2.3 5.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - kvalifikace SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 - 11.0 4 0 3/3.7 81.8 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 13 22.8 6.4 1.5 /3.7 0.9 0.5/1.3 41.2 1.7 6.5
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 6 - 12.3 3.2 1.2 2.5/3.3 75.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 3 24.7 11.0 2.3 /4.3 2 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.7 11.3
2019/20 muži - skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 4 - 6.0 1 1.3 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 18 18.8 7.3 1.4 /3.2 1.2 0.8/1.7 48.4 1.5 6.1
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ Slavoj Litoměřice 5 4.0 0.6 0 /0 0.2 0/0.2 0.0 0.2 0.8
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 - 6.0 1.5 1 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 - 8.5 3 0.5 1/1.5 66.7 - -
Průměr za kariéru 26.7 4.2 7.4 2.1 0.8 0.9/1.6 195.8 1.9 1.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 1 Pří 10. 10. 2021
2B body 4 Pří 10. 10. 2021
3B body 1 Pří 10. 10. 2021
Body 12 Pří 10. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 BA Sparta Praha 12. 10. 2014 2014/15
2B body 11 BK Brandýs n. L. 25. 10. 2014 2014/15
3B body 5 Synthesia Pardubice 5. 5. 2016 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 9 Snakes Ostrava 15. 4. 2018 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 2 Kondoři Liberec 8. 12. 2018 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 10 Snakes Ostrava 15. 4. 2018 2017/18
Body 25 BK Brandýs n. L. 25. 10. 2014 2014/15
Užitečnost 23 Synthesia Pardubice 5. 5. 2016 2015/16
Asistence 8 BK Loko Plzeň 30. 3. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
10. 10. 2021 skupina A Pří 12 4 1 1/2 50.0
9. 10. 2021 skupina A SKB Rokycany 5 2 0 1/1 100.0
Celkem 2 17 6 1 2/3 66.7
Průměr 2 8.5 3.0 0.5 1.0/1.5 66.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Žižkov 10 2:24 6.5 1.7 283.3 0.8 133.3 0.7/1.4 50.0 1.6
USK Praha 5 0:00 13.0 3.6 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.4/7.0 48.6 2.2
BK Loko Plzeň 6 23:48 10.5 2.8 58.6 1.3 25.8 0.8/2.0 41.7 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 13.3 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.3/6.0 70.8 3.3
Válečníci Děčín 6 0:00 7.5 1.2 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.2/1.2 100.0 1.7
BSK - Jižní Supi 2 0:00 22.0 6.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.0
Sokol Žižkov C 4 0:00 10.8 4.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.3
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 10.3 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 9.8 3.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.3
Synthesia Pardubice 3 8:52 12.0 1.0 60.0 3.3 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BA Sparta Praha 5 0:00 7.0 1.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.0/1.6 62.5 2.6
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 4 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 2.3
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 16.5 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
BK Opava 2 0:00 16.0 2.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.5
BARoun.l. U17B 3 0:00 10.7 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.7
Pod U17B 3 0:00 9.0 1.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 6.8 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 2.8
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 6.3 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 2.8
BK Opava 2 0:00 12.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
PCE 5 18:12 4.2 0.8 26.7 0.8 21.1 0.2/0.8 25.0 1.6
BK Kladno 2 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 6.7 1.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/4.7 28.6 2.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 23:27 10.0 2.5 50.0 1.0 33.3 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 20.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 5.0
Sokol Písek 2 19:11 10.0 1.5 42.9 2.0 40.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
Žďár nad Sáz. 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.0
Pří 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 9.0 2.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 4.0
VYS 5 0:00 3.4 0.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.4
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/6.5 15.4 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 15.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
R&J EBC Mělník 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 5 17:48 3.0 0.4 20.0 0.6 12.5 0.4/1.2 33.3 1.8
SAM Brno 2 21:20 7.5 1.5 33.3 1.0 40.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 15.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Sokol Písek 3 7:07 5.0 1.3 100.0 0.3 25.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 3.0
Sokol pražský 3 10:34 5.0 1.7 125.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 6.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 4.3 0.0 0.0 1.3 100.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.3
NH Ostrava 2 11:07 6.0 0.0 0.0 1.5 50.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
SKB Rokycany 2 0:00 5.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 1 13:31 11.0 1.0 50.0 3.0 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
USK 3 18:35 3.7 1.0 60.0 0.3 12.5 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Sokol Písek B 1 0:00 9.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 1 13:15 9.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 22:22 4.0 1.0 25.0 0.5 20.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 3.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
BK Kladno 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Wolves Radotín 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
BA Nymburk 1 13:40 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 16:12 5.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
CBU 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SP BASKET 1 5:51 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BKDěč U17G 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
PLZ 2 4:20 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
VYS 1 5:40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
JHR 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha 1 12:08 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Sokolov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SK Slavia Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -