Adam Urbančík

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Výška
183 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
268
Procento vítězství
54.1%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 žáci U15 - divize A BK Ústí n. L. 6 - 2.3 1 0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - divize A finale BK Ústí n. L. 2 - 3.0 1.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 - 4.6 1.4 0.1 1.5/2.7 55.3 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 8 - 3.6 1.4 0.1 0.5/0.9 57.1 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 - 10.0 2.7 1.3 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina B Sluneta Ústí n. L. 11 - 3.7 0.6 0.7 0.3/0.6 42.9 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 - 11.6 2.5 1.6 1.9/4.5 41.3 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - liga sk. A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 11 - 7.6 1.7 0.9 1.5/2.5 57.1 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 6 - 15.8 4.2 1.5 3/5.7 52.9 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 5 - 3.2 0.4 0.6 0.6/0.8 75.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 14 - 14.4 3.6 /3.6 1.3 3.4/5.5 62.3 3.2 9.1
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Krajský přebor kadetů U17 BKÚstn.L. U17B 10 - 9.8 2.6 1 1.6/2.8 57.1 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. A SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 14 - 18.6 4 /4 2.5 3.1/4.9 63.8 2.6 14.2
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Skupina o 1-3 místo BKÚstn.L. U17B 4 - 11.3 2.3 2 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 - 2.7 0.7 0.3 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 - 9.5 3.5 0.5 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 - 3.5 1 0.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 10 - 2.7 0.7 0.3 0.4/0.7 57.1 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 - 9.5 2.9 0.9 1.2/2.1 58.6 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out B Sluneta Ústí n. L. 10 - 12.3 3.5 1.1 2/2.7 74.1 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 8 - 2.8 0.5 0.5 0.3/0.9 28.6 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 12 11.3 3.6 1 /1.9 0.4 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.6 3.3
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 - 9.6 2.8 1 1/1.6 60.9 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina Sluneta Ústí n. L. 10 - 9.4 2 1.5 0.9/1.2 75.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 3 8.3 2.7 0.3 /1.3 0.7 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.7
2018/19 junioři U19 - kvalifikace SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 - 2.7 0.3 0.3 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2018/19 muži - skupina A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 16 - 3.9 0.6 0.6 0.8/1.1 70.6 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 12 - 10.3 2 1.4 2/2.9 68.6 - -
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 - 0.0 0 /2 0 0/0 0.0 4.0 -3.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 10 - 10.4 1.7 1.8 1.6/2.4 66.7 - -
2018/19 muži - play-off A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 2 - 7.0 2 1 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 13 - 9.3 1.5 1.7 1.3/2.3 56.7 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 - 3.0 1 0 1/2 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 33.5 0.6 8.2 1.9 1.0 1.3/2.2 218.3 2.0 1.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BA Sparta 22. 3. 2015 2014/15
2B body 11 Lokomotiva Plzeň 28. 2. 2015 2014/15
3B body 4 Sj. BK Litoměřice 23. 11. 2014 2014/15
Obranné doskoky 1 Synthesia Pardubice 8. 10. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 2 NH Ostrava 10. 3. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 3 NH Ostrava 10. 3. 2018 2017/18
Body 28 BK Klatovy 14. 3. 2015 2014/15
Užitečnost 22 R&J EBC Mělník (ms) 17. 12. 2015 2015/16
Asistence 3 BCM Orli Prostějov 22. 10. 2017 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BARoun.l. U17B 6 0:00 13.2 2.8 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.5/2.7 56.3 2.7
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 6 0:00 12.2 2.3 0.0 1.8 0.0 2.0/2.8 70.6 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 9 0:00 7.3 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 1.3
Tesla Pardubice 7 0:00 9.3 2.4 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.6/0.7 80.0 0.7
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 14.5 3.3 100.0 1.8 100.0 2.8/3.5 78.6 3.8
BA Sparta 4 0:00 14.3 3.5 140.0 1.3 125.0 3.5/6.8 51.9 2.8
VYS 7 0:00 7.6 1.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.1/1.3 88.9 0.9
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 12.3 2.8 0.0 1.8 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 0:00 10.8 3.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 3.8
R&J EBC Mělník 2 0:00 20.5 4.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 4.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 18.5 3.5 100.0 3.0 100.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 7 0:00 5.1 1.0 0.0 0.9 0.0 0.6/1.6 36.4 1.1
Pod U17B 4 0:00 8.8 1.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 2.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 8.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 2.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 8.3 2.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 2.8
USK Praha 2 0:00 16.0 1.5 100.0 2.5 100.0 5.5/8.0 68.8 2.5
USK Praha 4 0:00 7.8 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 1.8
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 10.0 2.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.7
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 7.5 1.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 9.3 3.0 112.5 0.3 0.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 3.0
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 6.5 0.5 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.5
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 13.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 6.5 1.5 100.0 0.8 100.0 1.3/3.3 38.5 2.3
Žďár nad Sáz. 2 0:00 13.0 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.5
Sokol Žižkov C 4 0:00 6.0 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.3
Levharti Chomutov 3 0:00 7.7 1.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 1.7
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/7.5 60.0 4.5
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/3.8 46.7 3.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
BC Kolín 4 0:00 4.3 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.8
BK Opava 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Jiskra Domažlice 3 0:00 5.7 1.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 3 0:00 5.3 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
BK Kladno 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BC Benešov 3 0:00 4.7 1.3 200.0 0.7 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BSK - Jižní Supi 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
BK Mariánské Lázně 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Kladno 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
SKB Rokycany 2 0:00 4.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Sokol Písek B 1 0:00 9.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 11:28 8.0 1.0 50.0 2.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 2 13:05 4.0 2.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 4 7:03 2.0 0.3 20.0 0.5 22.2 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 20:18 6.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Wolves Radotín 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 9:27 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 12:43 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 11:12 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 2 8:09 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Sokolov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0