Tomáš Kolařík

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Výška
179 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
290
Procento vítězství
53.4%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A BK Děčín 12 - 4.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/3.3 30.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - liga A BK Děčín 8 - 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.9/2.8 31.8 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina B Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 - 3.6 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.6 43.5 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 - 11.9 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 3/7.1 42.4 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - liga sk. A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 11 - 4.4 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 8 - 11.6 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 2.9/6.8 42.6 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 - 16.0 6.3 0.0 0 0.0 3.3/6.3 52.6 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 - 12.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 18 - 2.7 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.2 63.6 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina B Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 - 17.1 6.1 0.0 0.4 0.0 3.7/6.9 54.2 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga Slavoj Litoměřice 15 - 6.7 2.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.4/2.5 56.8 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 - 4.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 - 2.8 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR-skupina B Slavoj Litoměřice 3 22.0 7.3 2.3 25.9 0 0.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 2.3 1.3
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo Slavoj Litoměřice 2 27.5 13.5 5 37.0 0.5 50.0 2/5 40.0 1.5 10.5
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 19 - 7.3 2.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.9/2 47.4 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Krajský přebor kadetů U17 BKÚstn.L. U17B 11 - 17.3 7 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.7/4.5 60.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Skupina o 1-3 místo BKÚstn.L. U17B 2 - 23.5 9 0.0 0.5 0.0 4/6.5 61.5 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 - 7.3 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 - 11.7 4 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 - 16.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 12 - 6.3 1.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.5/2.7 56.3 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 21 18.7 6.7 1.9 /4.4 43.5 0.5 27.8 1.4/2.6 55.6 1.8 3.8
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B Sluneta Ústí n. L. 7 - 18.3 7.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.1/4.7 66.7 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 10 - 6.9 2.6 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/2.4 33.3 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 5 19.0 12.2 4 /6.4 62.5 1 45.5 1.2/3.4 35.3 1.2 10.4
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 20 16.9 3.3 0.6 /2.5 24.0 0.3 16.7 1.2/1.7 70.6 1.8 0.4
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 7 - 6.4 1.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.9/1.6 54.5 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - finálová skupina SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 4 - 5.8 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 6 17.3 2.8 0.8 /3 27.8 0.3 16.7 0.2/1 16.7 2.5 -1.8
2018/19 junioři U19 - kvalifikace SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 - 13.3 3 0.0 1.7 0.0 2.3/4.3 53.8 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 10 11.9 1.8 0.3 /0.7 42.9 0.3 20.0 0.3/0.6 50.0 1.4 -1.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 6 - 9.7 2.2 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/1.8 72.7 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 9 - 13.1 3.7 0.0 1.2 0.0 2.1/4 52.8 - -
Průměr za kariéru 41.4 4.0 8.0 2.8 37.7 0.3 25.2 1.6/3.0 254.5 1.6 0.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BA Sparta Praha 17. 11. 2013 2013/14
2B body 16 BKKlaU17B 5. 3. 2016 2015/16
3B body 4 VYS 13. 10. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 4 Sokol pražský 6. 5. 2018 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 3 NH Ostrava 19. 2. 2017 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 4 NH Ostrava 19. 2. 2017 2016/17
Body 39 BKKlaU17B 5. 3. 2016 2015/16
Užitečnost 18 BA Sparta Praha 16. 10. 2016 2016/17
Asistence 4 Snakes Ostrava 15. 10. 2017 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Válečníci Děčín 8 0:00 8.9 3.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.6/1.4 45.5 3.1
VYS 9 0:00 7.7 2.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.9/1.9 47.1 2.2
BA Sparta Praha 6 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.2
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 11.6 3.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 3.4/6.8 50.0 1.4
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 0:00 9.2 3.2 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/4.2 44.0 0.5
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 1.3
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 16.0 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/6.3 52.6 2.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 4 17:28 10.5 4.3 70.8 0.5 50.0 0.5/3.3 15.4 1.3
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 20.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/6.5 69.2 1.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 19.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 0.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 9.5 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.8 42.1 2.3
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 9.5 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/4.0 56.3 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 19:59 9.0 3.0 46.2 0.5 33.3 1.5/3.3 46.2 2.3
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 18.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.5/8.0 68.8 2.5
NH Ostrava 3 22:23 11.7 2.7 44.4 1.3 40.0 2.3/5.3 43.8 2.3
Sokol Žižkov C 5 0:00 6.8 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.6/2.4 66.7 1.2
Tigers Č. Budějovice 4 0:00 7.8 2.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.0
BARoun.l. U17B 2 0:00 15.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 1.0
Pod U17B 1 0:00 30.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/10.0 60.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 7.3 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/4.8 36.8 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 7.3 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 14.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.5/12.0 54.2 2.5
Sokol pražský 6 15:09 4.7 0.8 41.7 0.8 62.5 0.5/1.3 37.5 1.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 13.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/11.5 47.8 1.5
Sokol Žižkov 5 0:00 5.2 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/1.6 75.0 2.2
BKDěč U17G 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 24.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 6 0:00 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 62.5 1.0
SKB Strakonice 1 0:00 22.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 -
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 7.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.0 33.3 0.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 17:50 10.0 3.0 50.0 0.5 16.7 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
Slavoj Č. Brod 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 16:01 9.0 3.0 54.5 0.5 16.7 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
BK Horejsek Děčín 4 0:00 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 20:17 5.3 0.7 40.0 1.0 37.5 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 18:15 7.0 1.5 50.0 1.0 66.7 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
BC Benešov 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 18:11 4.0 1.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.3
BK Kladno 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 5.0
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 2.8 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 5.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 3 13:52 3.3 0.3 20.0 0.3 14.3 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.3
USK 2 17:48 4.5 1.0 28.6 0.5 50.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 18:14 4.5 1.0 22.2 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.0
USK 2 20:52 4.5 1.0 40.0 0.5 25.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
BK Loko Plzeň 5 10:01 1.8 0.8 36.4 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.2 16.7 1.4
BK Mariánské Lázně 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 2.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.3
PCE 3 11:40 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.3 33.3 1.3/1.3 100.0 0.3
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Č. Brod 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SAM Brno 3 11:53 0.7 0.3 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Sokol Pražský 1 17:52 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0