Matyáš Císař

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1998 - 23 let
Aktuální klub
Jiskra Domažlice
Výška
191 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
251
Procento vítězství
48.2%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A TJ Klatovy 19 - 7.8 2.7 0.2 1.9/4.8 39.1 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 - 14.2 6.3 /6.3 0.1 1.3/2.5 52.0 3.3 9.7
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 - 3.4 1.3 0.1 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - extraliga Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 - 1.6 0.6 0.1 0.1/0.2 50.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 - 13.4 5.2 /5.2 0.2 2.4/4 60.0 1.4 10.4
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 - 5.5 2.5 /2.5 0 0.5/2 25.0 3.0 1.0
2011/12 žáci U15 - MČR zákl. sk. B Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 - 3.0 0 1 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 - 1.5 0 0.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 - 15.3 4.5 1.1 3.1/4.9 62.7 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - Oblastní přebor U 17 + U 19 TJ Jiskra Domažlice 6 - 18.0 5.7 1.7 1.7/2.3 71.4 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - liga skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 - 20.6 7.9 1 1.8/3 60.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 14 - 9.2 2.4 1.1 1.1/1.6 72.7 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-out A Jiskra Domažlice 6 - 8.8 1.8 1.5 0.7/1.5 44.4 - -
2014/15 muži - skupina A DMZ 10 - 1.0 0.2 0.2 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 2 - 12.0 3.5 1 2/2 100.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 19 - 22.7 5.7 2.3 4.4/7 63.2 - -
2014/15 muži - play-off DMZ 3 - 1.7 0.3 0.3 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 muži - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 17 - 5.5 0.8 0.9 1.1/1.5 76.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 11 14.2 4.7 1 /2.7 0.7 0.5/0.7 75.0 1.0 1.8
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 2 25.5 9.5 2 /5 1 2.5/5 50.0 1.5 7.5
2016/17 muži - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 17 - 5.6 1 0.8 1.1/1.7 65.5 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 1 14.0 10.0 1 /4 2 2/2 100.0 - 8.0
2016/17 muži - základní část Jiskra Domažlice 1 - 12.0 1 /1 3 1/3 33.3 - 10.0
2017/18 muži - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 10 - 6.6 1.2 1 1.2/2.6 46.2 - -
2017/18 muži - základní část Jiskra Domažlice 1 - 13.0 3 /3 2 1/1 100.0 3.0 10.0
2017/18 muži - play-off A Jiskra Domažlice 2 - 7.0 0.5 2 0/1 0.0 - -
2018/19 muži - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 14 - 7.2 1.4 1.1 0.9/1.7 54.2 - -
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník Jiskra Domažlice 1 - 4.0 0 /3 1 1/2 50.0 - 8.0
2018/19 muži - Západočeská liga mužů BK Jiskra Domažlice 2 - 15.0 2.5 3 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 muži - play-off A Jiskra Domažlice 4 - 5.8 0.5 1 1.8/2.5 70.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 13 - 7.7 1.8 1 1/2.2 46.4 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 2 - 9.5 1.5 1.5 2/3 66.7 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 8 - 9.9 1.9 1.6 1.3/2 62.5 - -
Průměr za kariéru 20.5 0.9 9.4 2.5 0.9 1.4/2.5 141.4 1.6 0.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Sokol Kbely 23. 10. 2021
2B body 5 BC Benešov 14. 11. 2021
3B body 4 SKB Rokycany 26. 9. 2021
Body 15 BC Benešov 14. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 14 Tigers Č. Budějovice 8. 11. 2014 2014/15
2B body 15 Sokol Žižkov C 20. 12. 2014 2014/15
3B body 7 BC Slaný 21. 10. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 7 Sokol Žižkov 31. 10. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 2 BCM Ostrava 31. 10. 2015 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 7 Sokol Žižkov 31. 10. 2018 2018/19
Body 46 Sokol Žižkov C 20. 12. 2014 2014/15
Užitečnost 20 Královští Sokoli 17. 10. 2015 2015/16
Asistence 1 Královští Sokoli 17. 10. 2015 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
25. 9. 2021 skupina A Pří 6 3 0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina A SKB Rokycany 14 0 4 2/2 100.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek B 13 2 3 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 skupina A CBU 11 4 1 0/2 0.0
23. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Kbely 10 0 2 4/8 50.0
24. 10. 2021 skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 7 1 1 2/2 100.0
13. 11. 2021 skupina A Wolves Radotín 3 0 1 0/0 0
14. 11. 2021 skupina A BC Benešov 15 5 1 2/2 100.0
Celkem 8 79 15 13 10/16 62.5
Průměr 8 9.9 1.9 1.6 1.3/2.0 62.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 14 0:00 6.3 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 64.3 1.1
BK Děčín 6 0:00 14.0 4.7 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.2/3.0 38.9 2.7
BK Tábor 4 0:00 21.0 7.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/5.3 66.7 2.5
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 11 0:00 7.4 1.2 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.5/2.6 55.2 1.3
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 33.5 7.5 0.0 3.5 0.0 8.0/11.0 72.7 1.5
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 27.5 9.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.5/7.5 46.7 1.0
SKB Rokycany 9 0:00 5.6 0.6 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 6 0:00 8.3 3.2 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.2 46.2 1.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 24.0 6.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 4.5/10.5 42.9 2.0
BC Benešov 5 0:00 9.2 2.0 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.6/2.0 80.0 1.8
BK Kladno 3 0:00 15.0 3.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 1.7
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 10.8 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.8
Wolves Radotín 6 0:00 7.0 1.2 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.3
Sršni Sokol Písek 5 0:00 8.2 2.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.6/2.8 57.1 2.4
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 13.3 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/5.7 58.8 3.0
BK Klatovy 7 0:00 5.6 1.9 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.6/1.1 50.0 0.6
Královští Sokoli 3 22:01 13.0 2.7 53.3 1.7 38.5 2.7/4.3 61.5 1.3
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 18.0 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 5.5/7.5 73.3 4.0
USK Praha 5 0:00 7.2 1.4 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.4/2.0 70.0 2.4
Sokol Písek B 7 0:00 4.7 0.9 0.0 0.9 0.0 0.4/1.3 33.3 0.7
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 15.5 7.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 15.5 6.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 3.0
VYS 2 0:00 15.0 2.5 166.7 2.5 250.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 14.5 6.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Žižkov 3 0:00 9.3 1.3 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.3
Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 6.8 0.3 0.0 1.8 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.3
CBU 3 0:00 9.0 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 -
USK Praha 2 0:00 12.0 4.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 3.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 0.5
BK Děčín 1 0:00 22.0 9.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
BK Č. Brod 1 0:00 21.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 1.0
Pří 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Slovan Varnsdorf 2 0:00 10.0 0.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.5/6.0 75.0 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 0.5
Baník Most 2 0:00 9.0 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.5
BK Děčín 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
BK Sokolov 1 0:00 17.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 4.0
BK Sokolov 1 0:00 16.0 1.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SKB Rokycany "B" 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
PCE 2 18:59 5.5 0.5 16.7 1.0 25.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 -
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 4.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav U19B 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.7
USK 1 15:22 8.0 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 3 0:00 2.7 0.7 66.7 0.3 20.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.3
SKB Zlín 1 23:40 7.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Wolves Radotín 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 1 12:32 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 1 5:48 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol HK Josefov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -