Jakub Bár

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L.
Výška
190 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač/Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
315
Procento vítězství
59%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 žáci U15 - divize A BK Ústí n. L. 9 6.9 2.7 0.2 0.9/2.1 42.1 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Sj. BK Litoměřice 12 5.2 2.3 0 0.5/1.3 40.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - divize A finale BK Ústí n. L. 3 4.7 1.3 0.3 1/2 50.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - liga A Sj. BK Litoměřice 5 3.2 1.2 0 0.8/2 40.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina B Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 3.6 1.1 0.2 0.7/1.1 66.7 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 9 7.1 2.9 0.3 0.3/1.4 23.1 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - liga sk. A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 5.6 2 0.5 0.1/0.9 8.3 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 5 6.6 1.8 0.8 0.6/2.4 25.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 5.0 1 0.7 1/2 50.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 5.5 1.5 0.5 1/2 50.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 18 4.1 0.8 0.4 1.1/1.3 83.3 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina B Sluneta Ústí n. L. 13 7.1 1.8 1.1 0.2/0.2 100.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - liga sk. A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 5 8.8 2.2 1.4 0.2/0.8 25.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 3.3 0.8 0.5 0.3/0.8 33.3 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 22 2.8 0.3 0.5 0.5/0.6 78.6 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Krajský přebor kadetů U17 BKÚstn.L. U17B 7 8.1 2 1.1 0.7/1.1 62.5 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Skupina o 1-3 místo BKÚstn.L. U17B 2 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 1.3 0 0.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 8.3 1 1.7 1.3/2 66.7 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 5.5 1.5 0.5 1/1 100.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 14 4.3 0.7 0.8 0.5/1.1 43.8 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B Sluneta Ústí n. L. 12 8.1 2 0.9 1.3/2.7 50.0 - -
2016/17 Muži - muži - Severočeská liga SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 4 8.3 1.8 0.8 2.5/3.5 71.4 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 10 5.1 1.6 0.5 0.4/0.7 57.1 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 12 7.2 1.8 0.8 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 Muži - muži - Severočeská liga SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 12 9.1 2.2 1.1 1.5/2.8 54.5 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - finálová skupina SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 9 5.6 1.7 0.7 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2017/18 Muži - SLM 4.- 6. SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 4 6.8 2 0.5 1.3/2.5 50.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - kvalifikace SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 8.0 1.7 1 1.7/3.7 45.5 - -
2018/19 Muži - Severočeská liga SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 14 12.4 3 1.4 2.4/3.8 62.3 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 14 18.9 5 2.3 2/3.6 54.9 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 10 14.3 4.2 1.2 2.3/3.8 60.5 - -
2018/19 Muži - SLM - play off, čtvrtfinále SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 4.0 2 0 0/4 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 19 8.1 1.8 1.3 0.7/1.7 43.8 - -
2019/20 Muži - Severočeská liga mužů sk. B SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 6 18.3 6 1.7 1.3/3 44.4 - -
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 2 6.5 1.5 /1.5 1 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5 4.0
2019/20 Muži - Severočeská Liga 1. - 6. SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 3 17.0 4.3 1.7 3.3/7 47.6 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 10 6.7 1.6 1 0.5/0.8 62.5 - -
Průměr za kariéru 34.9 7.3 2.0 0.8 0.9/1.8 215.9 1.7 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Sokol Kbely 13. 11. 2021
2B body 3 Válečníci Děčín 7. 12. 2021
3B body 2 Pří 23. 10. 2021
Body 10 Pří 23. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BK Kladno 14. 2. 2015 2014/15
2B body 11 SloVarn U19 5. 1. 2019 2018/19
3B body 7 Levharti Chomutov 6. 11. 2018 2018/19
Body 32 Levharti Chomutov 6. 11. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 4 BK Kladno 25. 9. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
25. 9. 2021 skupina A CBU 5 1 1 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek B 8 2 1 1/2 50.0
9. 10. 2021 skupina A Wolves Radotín 3 0 1 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 skupina A BC Benešov 8 1 2 0/0 0
24. 10. 2021 skupina A SKB Rokycany 6 1 1 1/2 50.0
23. 10. 2021 skupina A Pří 10 2 2 0/0 0
13. 11. 2021 skupina A Sokol Kbely 9 2 1 2/2 100.0
14. 11. 2021 skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 1 0 0/0 0
27. 11. 2021 skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 9 3 1 0/0 0
7. 12. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 7 3 0 1/2 50.0
Celkem 10 67 16 10 5/8 62.5
Průměr 10 6.7 1.6 1.0 0.5/0.8 62.5
Soupeř Z B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Válečníci Děčín 10 11.1 3.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.7/3.5 48.6 2.3
USK Slavia Liberec 5 21.2 4.8 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.6/4.4 59.1 1.6
VYS 9 9.3 2.6 0.0 1.1 0.0 0.9/1.8 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 8 10.1 2.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.9/1.8 50.0 3.3
Sokol Žižkov 10 6.9 1.1 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 2.3
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 4 15.8 4.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.5/4.8 73.7 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 7 7.6 1.1 0.0 0.6 0.0 3.6/5.3 67.6 1.7
BK Baník Most A 5 8.6 2.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.4/4.0 35.0 1.6
Sokol Žižkov C 5 8.4 2.0 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.6/3.8 68.4 2.4
Levharti Chomutov 2 18.5 2.5 0.0 3.5 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 2.5
BK Děčín juniorka 2 18.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
Jiskra Domažlice 3 12.0 2.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.3
BA Louny 4 8.8 2.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 2.5
Slavoj BK Litoměřice C 4 8.5 2.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.5
BK Sokolov 4 8.3 2.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/3.3 38.5 1.0
BK Teplice A 3 10.3 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.7/3.7 72.7 2.3
Sokol Pražský 4 7.3 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.3
Královští Sokoli 2 14.0 2.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 4.5 1.2 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.2/1.7 70.0 1.8
USK Praha 4 6.5 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 0.5
BK Klatovy 2 12.5 2.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Pří 3 8.3 2.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
Sokol Žižkov 2 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 5 4.6 1.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/1.8 44.4 2.6
BK Klatovy 4 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BK Česká Lípa 1 22.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.0
ASK Lovosice 2 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Tesla Pardubice 5 4.2 1.0 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.4/1.4 28.6 1.6
BK Děčín Křešice 1 21.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 4 5.0 1.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Sokol Písek B 3 6.7 1.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 3 6.3 0.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Wolves Radotín 3 6.0 1.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.7
CBU 3 6.0 1.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.7
NH Ostrava 2 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 5 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 1.6
Sokol Pražský 2 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
ŠSK Slaný 2 7.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
Tigers Č. Budějovice 4 3.8 0.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.3
Královští Sokoli 3 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.3
Královští Sokoli 2 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 1 13.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 4 3.3 0.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.0
BKDěč U17G 2 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 3 4.3 0.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.0
SKB Rokycany 2 6.0 0.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BK Kladno 1 12.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Pod U17B 2 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 4.5 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Kbely 1 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
SKB Strakonice 1 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Benešov 1 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 7.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK Mariánské Lázně 1 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Slavoj Č. Brod 1 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 1.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 -
Sokol pražský 1 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
PLZ 1 5.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Jiskra Domažlice 2 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Č. Brod 1 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BC Benešov 2 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 1.0
USK Praha 2 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
BK Děčín 2 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Kolín 2 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
BA LYNX Liberec 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
Válečníci Děčín 3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
BARoun.l. U17B 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HKR 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -