Lukáš Bartel

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 24 let
Výška
185 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
337
Procento vítězství
55.2%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 kadeti U16 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 13 - 5.1 1.7 0.5 0.3/0.5 66.7 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 22 - 17.4 6.4 0.5 3.1/4.9 64.5 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 3 - 5.7 1 1 0.7/1 66.7 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - o 11. - 18. místo Kondoři Liberec 8 - 16.5 5.8 0.9 2.4/3.9 61.3 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina B Kondoři Liberec 6 - 18.8 7.7 0.3 2.5/4.2 60.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - liga A Kondoři Liberec 10 - 13.5 5 0.7 1.4/2.7 51.9 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 16 15.6 3.3 0.8 /2.9 0.4 0.4/0.7 54.5 0.7 0.3
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 3 - 13.0 4 0.7 3/5.3 56.3 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - play-out Kondoři Liberec 6 27.2 5.7 1.7 /5.8 0.2 1.8/3 61.1 1.7 3.7
2013/14 muži - základní část BK Kondoři Liberec 8 6.5 2.0 0.1 /0.5 0.5 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.0 0.6
2013/14 junioři U19 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 20 - 15.4 4.3 1.6 2.3/4.5 50.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Nymburk 5 - 4.2 0.8 0.8 0.2/1 20.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 20 - 22.9 6.3 2.3 3.7/6.3 58.4 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off BCM Nymburk 4 - 3.0 0.5 0.5 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR BCM Nymburk 1 5.0 3.0 0 1 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 18 - 12.5 3.7 1.1 1.9/2.7 69.4 - -
2014/15 muži - Základní část - skupina západ BK Kondoři Liberec 11 15.5 2.4 0.6 /2.2 0.3 0.3/0.5 60.0 1.3 1.8
2014/15 muži - Skupina A2 BK Kondoři Liberec 7 20.6 2.6 0.4 /1.6 0.3 0.9/1.6 54.5 2.7 -0.3
2014/15 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off A Kondoři Liberec 2 - 26.0 9.5 2 1/2 50.0 - -
2014/15 muži - Play-out BK Kondoři Liberec 5 13.8 2.6 0.4 /2.2 0.2 1.2/1.4 85.7 1.8 -1.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 5 - 15.8 4.2 1.2 3.8/6.4 59.4 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina A BK Kondoři Liberec 17 26.4 4.2 0.9 /4.1 0.4 1.1/1.8 58.1 2.5 1.6
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 22 - 16.2 5.2 1 3/5 58.6 - -
2015/16 muži - Play out - 13. - 20. místo BK Kondoři Liberec 8 27.6 7.0 1.8 /3.8 1 0.5/1 50.0 3.5 5.3
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off A Kondoři Liberec 2 - 17.5 6 0.5 4/7 57.1 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 2 - 17.0 7 0.5 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2016/17 Muži - muži - Severočeská liga BA LYNX Liberec 16 - 15.6 4 1.5 3.1/4.8 64.9 - -
2017/18 muži - skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 16 - 7.6 2.2 0.7 1.2/1.7 70.4 - -
2017/18 muži - základní část BA LYNX Liberec 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 muži - play-off B BA LYNX Liberec 4 - 9.0 2 1.5 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2017/18 muži - play-off BA LYNX Liberec 1 - 5.0 1 1 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 muži - skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 18 - 9.3 2.6 0.7 2.1/3.6 56.9 - -
2018/19 muži - play-off B BA LYNX Liberec 2 - 7.0 1.5 1 1/1 100.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 2 - 7.5 1.5 1.5 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 30.5 5.0 11.0 3.3 0.9 1.8/3.0 181.6 2.0 0.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 14 Sokol Žižkov C 22. 2. 2014 2013/14
2B body 16 SKB Rokycany 10. 3. 2012 2011/12
3B body 5 Sokol pražský B 7. 4. 2013 2012/13
Obranné doskoky 5 TJ Šumperk 3. 5. 2015 2014/15
Útočné doskoky 3 Basketball Nymburk B 25. 10. 2015 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 5 VYS 26. 1. 2013 2012/13
Body 42 SKB Rokycany 10. 3. 2012 2011/12
Užitečnost 16 BC Vysočina 10. 3. 2013 2012/13
Asistence 6 STHAV 12. 2. 2016 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Děčín 8 0:00 14.4 4.6 0.0 0.9 0.0 2.5/4.8 52.6 2.5
Sokol Žižkov C 6 0:00 17.5 3.8 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.8/5.5 69.7 2.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 6 0:00 14.3 4.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 3.8
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 20.0 4.8 0.0 2.8 0.0 2.3/3.8 60.0 3.3
Královští Sokoli 5 0:00 15.8 4.2 0.0 1.2 0.0 3.8/6.4 59.4 2.4
BK Klatovy 5 0:00 15.0 4.4 0.0 1.6 0.0 1.4/2.6 53.8 1.8
BA Sparta 4 0:00 18.8 7.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.5/5.8 60.9 2.5
BSK Č. Budějovice 4 0:00 18.5 5.8 0.0 1.8 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 1.8
BK Děčín 5 0:00 12.8 3.6 0.0 1.4 0.0 1.4/2.2 63.6 2.2
Thermia K. Vary - MS 2 0:00 28.5 8.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 5.5/8.0 68.8 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 13.5 4.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.3/6.3 52.0 2.5
BK Děčín 2 0:00 26.0 9.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 24.5 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.5/8.0 68.8 3.0
BCM Loko Plzeň 8 0:00 5.9 1.4 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.6/2.6 61.9 1.9
Sokol H. Králové 3 0:00 15.7 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.7/5.0 53.3 1.7
BVK Holice 6 0:00 7.7 2.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 1.8
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.8 72.7 2.3
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 4 0:00 10.8 2.5 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 2.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 14.0 5.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/4.0 33.3 2.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 14.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 42.0 16.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 10.3 1.8 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.3/4.5 50.0 0.8
AŠ Mladá Boleslav U19B 2 0:00 20.5 6.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 3.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 4 0:00 9.8 3.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.8
Slavoj BK Litoměřice C 2 0:00 19.5 5.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.5
VYS 5 12:38 7.6 2.2 84.6 0.6 42.9 1.4/2.0 70.0 2.6
BK Vlci Žďár 3 0:00 12.3 4.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.3/5.0 46.7 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 7:03 9.3 3.3 260.0 0.3 100.0 2.0/2.3 88.9 1.0
BK Teplice A 2 0:00 18.0 5.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.0
TOROLA BT Příbor 2 0:00 17.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.5
BC Benešov 2 0:00 16.0 4.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.0
Bra 4 0:00 7.8 1.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 15.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/9.5 63.2 2.0
BK Kladno 2 0:00 14.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 1.0
Jiskra Domažlice 2 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 3.0
BA Louny 2 0:00 14.0 3.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 0:00 13.5 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 13.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 1.0
BK Medvědi Tábor 2 0:00 13.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 2.5
Lions J. Hradec 4 0:00 6.5 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 1.3
Baník Most 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 12.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 4.0
Sokol BK Chrudim 3 0:00 8.0 2.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.3
BK Baník Most A 2 0:00 11.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 11.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.5
PLZ 4 17:34 5.5 1.3 38.5 0.5 33.3 1.5/2.3 66.7 2.3
USK Slavia Liberec 2 0:00 10.5 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.5
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 4 0:00 4.8 1.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.3
BC Vysočina 4 22:40 4.8 1.5 46.2 0.3 20.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.3
SP BASKET 5 12:33 3.6 0.4 28.6 0.8 36.4 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.2
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
VYS 5 12:58 3.4 0.8 40.0 0.2 20.0 1.2/1.4 85.7 1.2
USK Praha B 2 33:47 7.5 1.0 28.6 1.5 60.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
BA Sparta Praha 3 27:29 4.7 0.7 10.0 0.3 14.3 2.3/5.3 43.8 1.3
BC Vysočina 3 18:39 4.3 0.7 50.0 1.0 60.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
WBA 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
TJ Šumperk 3 22:47 4.0 0.7 25.0 0.3 14.3 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.7
Sršni Sokol Písek B 2 0:00 4.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
USK 2 14:55 4.0 0.5 12.5 1.0 22.2 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Basketbal Olomouc 3 20:05 2.3 0.7 40.0 0.3 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.7
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 24:05 1.8 0.3 5.9 0.3 11.1 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 15:36 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Benešov 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
USK 2 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 18:09 1.5 0.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PCE 1 22:16 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol pražský 1 16:39 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava B 1 13:29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0