Miroslav Štafl

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 21 let
Výška
207 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
346
Procento vítězství
57.2%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 15 - 0.4 0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B Kondoři Liberec 12 - 3.9 1.3 /1.3 100.0 0 0.0 1.4/2.8 51.5 2.8 -0.2
2011/12 žáci U15 - liga A Kondoři Liberec 5 - 0.8 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - liga A Kondoři Liberec 5 - 7.6 3.2 /3.2 100.0 0 0.0 1.2/3 40.0 2.4 3.4
2012/13 žáci U15 - divize A Kondoři Liberec 10 - 12.1 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.1 52.4 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Kondoři Liberec 13 - 8.2 3.6 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.5 39.4 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - divize A finale Kondoři Liberec 3 - 5.3 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/1.3 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - liga A Kondoři Liberec 8 - 9.6 4.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/1.4 54.5 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 22 - 6.1 2.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.5/0.9 63.2 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina B Kondoři Liberec 12 - 12.1 4.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.9/3.9 48.9 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - liga sk. A Kondoři Liberec 14 - 22.1 8.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.6/3.4 76.6 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-out A Kondoři Liberec 4 - 7.3 2 0.0 0.8 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 11 - 5.4 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.6/1 63.6 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 2 - 4.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 15 - 11.8 4.7 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.3/2.2 57.6 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off A Kondoři Liberec 3 - 11.0 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off A Kondoři Liberec 2 - 3.5 1 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-out Synthesia Pardubice 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 5 - 5.8 2.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.4/1.2 33.3 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 18 - 12.8 4.9 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.3/2.5 51.1 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 22 26.6 13.0 4.9 /9.5 51.4 0.5 23.1 1.6/2.5 62.5 2.3 13.3
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off A Kondoři Liberec 1 - 26.0 6 0.0 4 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 3 26.0 12.7 5 /9.3 53.6 0.3 14.3 1.7/4.7 35.7 0.7 14.7
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 4 - 16.8 4.8 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.8/4 68.8 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Synthesia Pardubice 2 26.5 10.0 3.5 /8.5 41.2 1 33.3 0/1 0.0 3.5 4.5
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 18 18.5 5.0 1.9 /3.7 51.5 0.1 14.3 0.9/2.1 43.2 2.2 8.1
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina A Basketball Nymburk B 13 12.6 2.5 0.8 /1.6 47.6 0.2 20.0 0.2/0.5 50.0 2.3 1.5
2016/17 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo Basketball Nymburk B 6 9.5 2.8 1.2 /1.8 63.6 0.2 16.7 0/0.2 0.0 0.8 1.8
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-off BA Nymburk 4 20.0 4.8 2 /3.8 53.3 0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.0 5.8
2016/17 muži - Play-off Basketball Nymburk B 2 11.0 1.0 0.5 /3.5 14.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -2.0
2016/17 muži - Final Four Basketball Nymburk B 2 11.0 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.5 -1.0
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Basketball Nymburk B 14 19.0 6.1 2.5 /4.6 54.7 0.1 5.6 0.9/1.5 57.1 2.9 4.4
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 22 25.3 13.1 4.7 /8.5 55.3 0.5 35.3 2/3.3 60.3 2.6 16.5
2017/18 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Basketball Nymburk B 6 24.3 12.0 4.3 /9.8 44.1 0.5 37.5 1.8/3 61.1 2.7 10.5
2017/18 muži - Skupina A1 NBK 1 5.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off BA Nymburk 4 29.3 14.5 6 /9.8 61.5 0 0.0 2.5/4 62.5 2.5 19.5
2017/18 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR BA Nymburk 2 26.0 7.0 3 /6.5 46.2 0 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 3.5 6.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ GBA 18 24.2 11.3 4.4 /7.3 60.3 0.3 40.0 1.6/2.3 68.3 2.7 14.7
2018/19 muži - skupina B BK Kondoři Liberec 4 - 11.5 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo GBA 5 16.6 6.6 2.6 /4.4 59.1 0.2 16.7 0.8/1.4 57.1 2.4 8.4
2018/19 muži - Play Off GBA 9 20.4 5.6 2.1 /3.6 59.4 0.1 7.7 1/1.7 60.0 2.2 6.3
2018/19 muži - Baráž o KNBL GBA 2 16.0 7.0 2.5 /4.5 55.6 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 2.0 9.5
Průměr za kariéru 38.2 9.5 8.8 3.4 119.2 0.3 29.4 1.1/2.0 205.5 2.3 4.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BK Loko Plzeň B 30. 3. 2014 2013/14
2B body 14 BK Klatovy 12. 4. 2014 2013/14
3B body 4 BK Děčín 19. 3. 2016 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 12 BCM Orli Prostějov 11. 3. 2018 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 7 Snakes Ostrava 8. 4. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 16 BCM Orli Prostějov 11. 3. 2018 2017/18
Body 33 BK Loko Plzeň B 30. 3. 2014 2013/14
Užitečnost 41 Kondoři Liberec 17. 3. 2018 2017/18
Asistence 5 Sokol Josefov 24. 10. 2015 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Snakes Ostrava 9 24:47 11.0 4.1 56.9 0.0 0.0 2.8/4.6 61.0 2.4
BK Děčín 6 0:00 13.0 4.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/2.7 68.8 2.3
BK Ústí n. L. 7 0:00 11.0 3.7 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.3/4.3 53.3 2.7
BK Klatovy 6 0:00 12.8 6.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.8
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 16.8 4.8 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.8/4.0 68.8 2.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 0:00 12.8 5.0 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.0/1.6 62.5 1.4
Sokol Vyšehrad 6 0:00 10.7 3.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 9 20:18 7.0 2.7 61.5 0.3 21.4 0.7/1.2 54.5 2.4
Sokol Písek 5 25:00 11.4 4.4 51.2 0.4 20.0 1.4/3.4 41.2 1.4
BCM Orli Prostějov 8 21:34 6.9 2.9 51.1 0.1 12.5 0.8/1.1 66.7 1.9
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 15:14 9.6 3.6 60.0 0.4 25.0 1.2/2.2 54.5 2.0
PLZ 6 24:06 7.7 3.2 52.8 0.2 14.3 0.8/2.7 31.3 2.5
BK Sokolov 3 0:00 14.7 7.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
Sokol pražský 4 21:44 10.8 4.3 53.1 0.5 33.3 0.8/2.0 37.5 2.5
BK Medvědi Tábor 2 0:00 21.0 6.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 14:31 10.5 4.3 81.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.8 53.3 4.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 15:31 12.7 4.3 61.9 1.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.3
LJH 5 18:58 7.6 3.2 64.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/1.2 100.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 29:00 19.0 8.0 53.3 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 4 13:30 9.5 3.8 55.6 0.3 25.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 4 0:00 9.3 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/1.8 85.7 2.0
USK Praha B 6 19:03 6.2 2.8 58.6 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.2
USK 5 21:46 7.2 2.6 50.0 0.4 28.6 0.8/1.2 66.7 2.8
BK Děčín 3 0:00 12.0 3.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
SAM BŠM Brno 3 25:48 12.0 4.0 63.2 0.7 50.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 2.3
Sokol Písek 5 17:51 6.8 2.0 43.5 0.8 57.1 0.4/0.4 100.0 2.6
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 11.3 5.3 800.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/3.3 20.0 0.7
BK Děčín 4 0:00 8.0 3.8 250.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 29:00 15.0 5.5 47.8 1.0 40.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Královští Sokoli 5 0:00 5.8 2.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.4/1.2 33.3 1.6
PCE 4 24:56 7.3 3.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 3.0
Sokol Žižkov C 4 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 7.0 2.8 137.5 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.3
BC Vysočina 4 18:01 6.8 2.8 57.9 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 4.3
SP BASKET 4 17:22 6.5 2.0 53.3 0.3 33.3 1.8/1.8 100.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 8.7 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 3.3
VYS 2 22:15 13.0 5.0 90.9 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 25.0 9.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 4 17:42 6.3 2.0 42.1 0.3 33.3 1.5/2.8 54.5 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 21:56 12.0 3.0 33.3 1.5 60.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 3.0
SNAK A 4 18:12 5.8 2.3 52.9 0.3 20.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 2.3
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 21.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 3.0
Slavoj Č. Brod 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Josefov 2 21:30 9.5 4.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Tigers Č. Budějovice 3 0:00 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 4 0:00 4.8 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 3.8
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 4.3 1.5 600.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 41.7 2.8
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
USK 2 28:50 8.5 3.0 37.5 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.5
Basketbal Olomouc 3 22:16 5.3 2.3 58.3 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.0
BK Č. Brod 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
OLM 2 18:06 7.5 3.0 60.0 0.5 16.7 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 22:18 7.5 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
VYS 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 4.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 15:38 6.0 2.5 71.4 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
Sokol BK Chrudim 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BC Benešov 1 0:00 12.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Thermia K. Vary - MS 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Bra 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
WBA 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 1.0
HKR 2 11:36 2.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava B 2 7:29 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 1 17:54 2.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
ZLN 2 2:46 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
OPA 1 4:36 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0