Jaroslav Civín

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1989 - 33 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Žižkov
Výška
182 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
250
Procento vítězství
60%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov 22 - 17.1 4.4 0.0 2.2 0.0 1.9/2.5 73.2 - -
2010/11 muži - Základní fáze Žižkov Falcons B 19 - 24.0 6.3 0.0 2.8 0.0 3.1/3.7 83.1 - -
2010/11 muži - Play-off Sokol Žižkov 6 - 20.7 5.3 0.0 2.7 0.0 2/2.8 70.6 - -
2011/12 muži - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 20 - 15.6 3.6 0.0 2 0.0 2.5/3.7 67.1 - -
2011/12 muži - Český pohár Sokol Žižkov 1 - 9.0 3 /3 100.0 1 100.0 0/4 0.0 3.0 2.0
2011/12 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov F 13 - 20.4 4.6 0.0 3.2 0.0 1.7/2.5 66.7 - -
2011/12 muži - Čtvrtfinále Sokol Žižkov F 3 - 18.0 4.7 0.0 2 0.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 - -
2011/12 muži - Semifinále Sokol Žižkov F 2 - 15.0 5 0.0 1 0.0 2/2.5 80.0 - -
2011/12 muži - Finále Sokol Žižkov F 2 - 6.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
2012/13 muži - skupina B Sokol Žižkov 21 - 11.7 2.3 0.0 1.8 0.0 1.7/2.2 74.5 - -
2012/13 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov F 17 - 18.6 4.2 0.0 2.8 0.0 2/2.4 82.9 - -
2012/13 muži - Play-off - čtvrtfinále Sokol Žižkov F 2 - 12.0 3.5 0.0 1 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
2013/14 muži - skupina B Sokol Žižkov 20 - 13.8 3.4 0.0 1.8 0.0 1.6/2.4 66.0 - -
2013/14 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov F 18 - 25.4 6.4 0.0 3.3 0.0 2.5/3.6 70.3 - -
2013/14 muži - Play-off - čtvrtfinále Sokol Žižkov F 3 - 19.3 5 0.0 2 0.0 3.3/4.7 71.4 - -
2013/14 muži - Play-off - semifinále Sokol Žižkov F 2 - 19.0 4 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.5/6 58.3 - -
2014/15 muži - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 19 - 12.7 3.9 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.5/2.3 63.6 - -
2016/17 muži - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 17 - 7.5 1.6 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.7/0.9 80.0 - -
2016/17 muži - základní část Sokol Žižkov 2 - 5.5 0.5 /0.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 4.5
2016/17 muži - play-off Sokol Žižkov 2 - 3.5 1 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Sokol Žižkov 14 16.7 4.7 1.2 /1.9 63.0 0.6 33.3 0.4/0.6 62.5 1.1 5.5
2017/18 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Sokol Žižkov 2 14.5 6.0 0.5 /3 16.7 1.5 33.3 0.5/1 50.0 0.5 1.5
2018/19 muži - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 8 - 1.8 0.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.1 66.7 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 7 - 3.7 1 0.0 0.6 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 muži - skupina B Sokol Žižkov 6 - 4.3 0.7 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/0.7 75.0 - -
2022/23 muži - I. kolo Sokol Žižkov 1 - 6.0 3 /3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 4.0
2022/23 muži - II.kolo Sokol Žižkov 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -2.0
Průměr za kariéru 25.0 1.1 14.4 3.5 38.0 1.9 26.7 1.7/2.4 147.5 2.8 0.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 24. 9. 2022
2B body 3 Sokol Kbely 25. 10. 2022
3B body 2 Bra 13. 11. 2022
Body 8 Válečníci Děčín 25. 9. 2022
Užitečnost 4 Sokol Kbely 25. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 12 TJ Ruzyně 22. 10. 2010 2010/11
2B body 12 SK Správná Míra 4. 3. 2011 2010/11
3B body 7 BK Rotor Punkrác A 3. 2. 2011 2010/11
Obranné doskoky 4 Basket Košíře 24. 9. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 2 BC Vysočina 29. 10. 2017 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 4 Basket Košíře 24. 9. 2017 2017/18
Body 42 Slovan Bohnice A 29. 1. 2014 2013/14
Užitečnost 15 Basket Košíře 24. 11. 2017 2017/18
Asistence 5 Sokol Pražský 8. 10. 2017 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
25. 9. 2022 skupina B Válečníci Děčín 8 2 0.0 1 1/1 100.0
24. 9. 2022 skupina B Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 5 0 0.0 1 2/2 100.0
8. 10. 2022 skupina B BVK Holice 3 0 0.0 1 0/0 0
9. 10. 2022 skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
25. 10. 2022 I. kolo Sokol Kbely 6 3 100.0 0 0/0 0
9. 11. 2022 II.kolo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2022 skupina B Bra 8 1 0.0 2 0/0 0
12. 11. 2022 skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 1 0.0 0 0/1 0.0
Celkem 8 32 7 233.3 5 3/4 75.0
Průměr 8 4.0 0.9 233.3 0.6 0.4/0.5 75.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Kbely E 12 0:00 16.3 4.1 0.0 1.9 0.0 2.3/3.6 65.1 3.7
Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA 7 0:00 26.0 6.6 0.0 3.4 0.0 2.6/3.3 78.3 2.1
USK Praha B 11 0:00 16.0 4.3 0.0 2.1 0.0 1.2/1.6 72.2 2.9
VŠTJ Medicina A 8 0:00 15.5 3.8 0.0 2.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.5
Slovan Bohnice A 3 0:00 32.3 7.3 0.0 4.3 0.0 4.7/5.7 82.4 3.0
CTS Basket 4 0:00 23.8 6.0 0.0 3.3 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.3
SKB Rokycany 7 0:00 10.9 1.9 0.0 1.9 0.0 1.6/2.1 73.3 3.0
Stavební fakulta A 3 0:00 24.3 6.3 0.0 3.3 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 4.3
BK Rotor Punkrác A 2 0:00 35.5 9.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 4:40 17.5 4.3 850.0 2.0 400.0 3.0/4.8 63.2 3.5
Sokol Kbely D 2 0:00 30.5 8.0 0.0 4.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 4.5
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 7 0:00 8.7 1.7 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.9/3.1 59.1 1.9
BK Beroun 3 0:00 15.7 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.7/3.7 72.7 3.0
VSK Iuridica A 2 0:00 22.5 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.5/6.5 69.2 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 14.7 5.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 3.7
TJ Košíře A 2 0:00 21.5 6.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.5
Sokol Darren Chrudim 3 0:00 14.3 3.7 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 4.7
SK Hradčany 2 0:00 21.0 5.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
BK Žďár n. S. 4 0:00 10.5 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 4.3
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 13.0 2.7 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.7
BC Benešov 4 0:00 9.0 2.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
S. Královské Vinohrady 2 0:00 17.5 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 3.5
BC Vysočina 4 4:48 8.5 1.8 350.0 1.0 80.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 15.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 3.0
VSK PV A 2 0:00 15.5 4.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Motol A 2 0:00 14.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Jiskra Domažlice 4 0:00 6.3 1.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta B Revival 2 0:00 12.5 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
TJ ČZU Praha 2 0:00 12.5 2.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
BK Sokolov U 23 1 0:00 24.0 1.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 7.0/9.0 77.8 1.0
BK Tábor 2 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.5
TJ Turnov 2 0:00 9.5 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad B 1 0:00 17.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 4 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 4.0 1.3 166.7 0.3 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 1.8
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 4.7 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
Slovan Bohnice B 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 22:05 6.0 1.5 50.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Opava B 1 22:00 11.0 1.0 50.0 3.0 37.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Bra 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Písek B 3 0:00 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 11:08 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
PLZ 2 10:30 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
CBU 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 3:23 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0