Daniel Hušek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 24 let
Aktuální klub
BK Levharti Chomutov
Výška
190 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
186
Procento vítězství
55.4%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 20 10.0 3.9 0 2.2/4.1 52.4 -
2010/11 žáci U14 - o 11. - 18. místo Levharti Chomutov 4 14.0 4.3 0 5.5/9.5 57.9 -
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 10 4.7 1.8 0 1.1/2.8 39.3 -
2012/13 junioři U19 - skupina A Baník Most 5 0.2 0 0 0.2/0.4 50.0 -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 22 9.3 4 0 1.4/2.5 55.6 -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off A Levharti Chomutov 2 9.5 3.5 0 2.5/5.5 45.5 -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off Levharti Chomutov 3 7.7 3.7 0 0.3/1.7 20.0 -
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 21 5.6 2.3 0 1/1.9 52.5 -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off Levharti Chomutov 3 1.3 0.7 0 0/0 0.0 -
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 22 3.5 1.2 0.2 0.5/0.9 63.2 -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Levharti Chomutov 4 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 -
2016/17 muži - skupina A Thermia K. Vary 13 1.8 0.5 0.1 0.5/0.9 50.0 -
2016/17 muži - základní část Thermia K. Vary 1 1.0 0 /0 0 1/1 100.0 1.0
2017/18 Muži - muži - Severočeská liga BK Levharti Chomutov 12 2.5 0.8 0.1 0.6/1.7 35.0 -
2017/18 Muži - SLM 1-3 BK Levharti Chomutov 4 4.3 1.3 0.3 1/1.5 66.7 -
2018/19 Muži - Severočeská liga BK Levharti Chomutov 15 1.5 0.5 0.1 0.2/0.9 21.4 -
2018/19 Muži - SLM - play off, čtvrtfinále BK Levharti Chomutov 2 0.5 0 0 0.5/1 50.0 -
2018/19 Muži - SLM - play off, semifinále BK Levharti Chomutov 2 3.5 1 0.5 0/0 0.0 -
2019/20 Muži - Severočeská liga mužů sk. A BK Levharti Chomutov 9 6.2 1.6 0.7 1.1/2.3 47.6 -
2019/20 Muži - Severočeská Liga 13. - 18 BK Levharti Chomutov 4 6.5 1 0.5 3/4.3 70.6 -
2020/21 Muži - Oblastní přebor mužů sk. B BK Levharti Chomutov 2 18.0 4 2 4/4.5 88.9 -
2021/22 Muži - muži - Oblastní přebor BK Levharti Chomutov 6 10.8 3.7 0.5 2/3.3 60.0 -
Průměr za kariéru 15.5 5.6 2.0 0.1 1.1/2.2 85.6 1.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 ASK Lovosice 6. 11. 2021
2B body 7 BK Česká Lípa 1. 10. 2021
3B body 2 BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 3. 12. 2021
Body 17 BK Česká Lípa 1. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 12 NH Ostrava 16. 4. 2011 2010/11
2B body 8 Tigers Č. Budějovice 8. 2. 2014 2013/14
3B body 2 BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 3. 12. 2021 2021/22
Body 24 NH Ostrava 16. 4. 2011 2010/11
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
1. 10. 2021 muži - Oblastní přebor BK Česká Lípa 17 7 0 3/6 50.0
9. 10. 2021 muži - Oblastní přebor BA Louny 8 2 1 1/2 50.0
22. 10. 2021 muži - Oblastní přebor BK Děčín Křešice 9 3 0 3/4 75.0
6. 11. 2021 muži - Oblastní přebor ASK Lovosice 7 2 0 3/6 50.0
12. 11. 2021 muži - Oblastní přebor BK Baník Most B 12 5 0 2/2 100.0
3. 12. 2021 muži - Oblastní přebor BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 12 3 2 0/0 0
Celkem 6 65 22 3 12/20 60.0
Průměr 6 10.8 3.7 0.5 2.0/3.3 60.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
BK Baník Most B 5 0:00 9.2 2.4 0.8 2.0/3.6 55.6 1.4
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 4 0:00 10.8 1.8 1.8 2.0/2.3 88.9 2.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 4 0:00 10.5 4.3 0.0 2.0/4.3 47.1 2.5
BA Louny 7 0:00 5.0 1.9 0.3 0.4/1.1 37.5 2.1
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.5
Thermia K. Vary - MS 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.5
BK Děčín 6 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.2 0.5/0.7 75.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 7.7 3.7 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 3.3
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 5.8 2.8 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 8 0:00 2.8 0.9 0.1 0.6/1.0 62.5 1.9
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.5
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 2.0
ASK Lovosice 4 0:00 4.8 1.0 0.3 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol H. Králové 1 0:00 19.0 7.0 0.0 5.0/9.0 55.6 1.0
BK Baník Most A 6 0:00 3.2 1.0 0.2 0.7/1.5 44.4 1.7
BK Děčín 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.5
BK Česká Lípa 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 5.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
BK Děčín Křešice 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.0
BK Teplice A 4 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.8
Slavoj BK Litoměřice C 3 0:00 3.7 0.7 0.7 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.0
Skřivánci 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 1.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
TOROLA BT Příbor 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 2.3 0.7 0.3 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.3
BK Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
SAM BŠM Brno 4 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
BK Medvědi Tábor 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/2.7 12.5 1.7
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:01 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK Slavia Liberec 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
VYS 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5