Jan Karlovský

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Výška
201 cm
Pozice
Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
476
Procento vítězství
61.1%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 3 - 0.7 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - o 11. - 18. místo Levharti Chomutov 5 - 1.2 0.6 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 9 - 0.9 0.4 /0.4 0 0/0.4 0.0 1.2 -0.8
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Levharti Chomutov 4 - 0.5 0.3 /0.3 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Levharti Chomutov 2 - 2.0 1 /1 0 0/0 0.0 - 2.0
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A Levharti Chomutov 14 - 8.5 3.3 0.1 1.7/3 57.1 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Levharti Chomutov 8 - 9.6 4.1 0 1.4/3.9 35.5 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Levharti Chomutov 3 - 7.0 2.7 0 1.7/2 83.3 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 17 - 5.1 2.1 0.2 0.4/1.1 31.6 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina A Levharti Chomutov 14 - 14.4 6 0.1 2/2.9 70.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga Levharti Chomutov 16 - 16.1 6.2 0.3 2.8/4.5 61.1 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off A Levharti Chomutov 2 - 6.0 1 0.5 2.5/4 62.5 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off Levharti Chomutov 3 - 5.7 1.7 0.7 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B Levharti Chomutov 3 31.7 10.3 2.3 0.7 3.7/6.7 55.0 4.7 12.7
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo Levharti Chomutov 2 35.0 14.0 4.5 1 2/5 40.0 3.0 15.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 21 - 9.4 3.9 0.1 1.3/2.6 50.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 22 - 22.4 9.7 0.2 2.3/4.6 49.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off Levharti Chomutov 3 - 11.3 4.3 0 2.7/3.3 80.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off Levharti Chomutov 3 - 6.0 2.3 0.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 20 - 19.1 7 0.9 2.5/4 62.5 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 22 - 16.8 6.1 /6.1 0.7 2.4/4 59.8 4.2 11.0
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 9 - 17.8 7.6 0 2.7/4.2 63.2 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 4 - 15.8 4.5 /4.5 0.5 5.3/8.5 61.8 3.3 9.3
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Levharti Chomutov 5 - 14.2 5 0.6 2.4/4.2 57.1 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Slavoj Litoměřice 2 26.5 18.5 7 /11.5 1 1.5/3.5 42.9 4.0 20.5
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 2 - 13.0 4.5 1 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část Levharti Chomutov 20 28.9 17.0 5.9 /11.2 0.6 3.4/5 68.7 3.6 18.7
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 16 5.1 1.8 0.8 /1.5 0 0.3/0.6 40.0 1.3 1.1
2016/17 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo Slavoj Litoměřice 2 5.5 11.0 1.5 /1.5 2 2/2 100.0 2.5 12.5
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out Levharti Chomutov 6 31.0 19.8 6.7 /13 1.5 2/3.2 63.2 3.0 23.7
2016/17 muži - Play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 2 8.0 1.0 0.5 /2 0 0/1 0.0 1.0 -
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Slavoj Litoměřice 16 13.3 7.4 2.4 /4.1 0.3 1.9/2.1 88.2 1.8 8.6
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 22 33.3 27.2 8.9 /14.9 1.4 5.4/7 76.6 4.0 30.3
2017/18 Muži - muži - Severočeská liga BK Levharti Chomutov 12 - 19.9 6.4 1.4 2.8/4.1 69.4 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní část DEC 3 3.7 1.7 0.3 /0.7 0.3 0/0 0.0 0.7 -
2017/18 muži - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 1 - 4.0 1 /1 0 2/2 100.0 1.0 3.0
2017/18 Muži - SLM 1-3 BK Levharti Chomutov 3 - 26.7 6.3 3 5/6.7 75.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo Slavoj Litoměřice 5 15.4 12.2 3.6 /4.8 1.2 1.4/1.8 77.8 2.8 11.6
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 6 32.7 23.5 7.3 /13.8 1.2 5.3/6.7 80.0 3.7 33.7
2017/18 muži - Play Off Slavoj Litoměřice 4 20.5 8.8 2.3 /4.5 0.8 2/3 66.7 3.0 6.8
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Slavoj Litoměřice 13 23.8 16.0 5.6 /9.2 0.5 3.4/4.5 74.6 3.4 19.2
2018/19 Muži - Severočeská liga BK Levharti Chomutov 2 - 13.0 5 0.5 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník Slavoj Litoměřice 2 24.0 20.5 7 /11 1.5 2/3.5 57.1 4.0 24.5
2018/19 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo Slavoj Litoměřice 6 24.5 15.7 6.5 /13.3 0.7 0.7/1 66.7 3.7 18.7
2018/19 muži - Play Off Slavoj Litoměřice 4 28.8 16.8 6 /12 0.3 4/5.5 72.7 4.0 15.3
2018/19 Muži - SLM - play off, čtvrtfinále BK Levharti Chomutov 1 - 16.0 5 2 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 Muži - SLM - play off, semifinále BK Levharti Chomutov 1 - 18.0 6 0 6/7 85.7 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ Slavoj Litoměřice 18 21.9 16.8 6 /9.2 0.7 2.8/3.5 81.0 3.2 18.9
2019/20 muži - Základní část UNL 11 3.8 1.7 0.5 /1.1 0.1 0.5/0.7 75.0 1.2 0.4
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník Slavoj Litoměřice 1 - 9.0 3 /3 1 0/0 0.0 3.0 6.0
2019/20 muži - skupina A1 UNL 3 7.3 3.3 0.3 /1.3 0.3 1.7/1.7 100.0 2.0 0.7
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Slavoj Litoměřice 6 20.5 17.2 6.7 /10.8 1 0.8/1.3 62.5 2.3 20.7
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 2 17.0 12.0 5 /9.5 0 2/2 100.0 2.0 14.5
2020/21 muži - základní část UNL 17 8.6 4.0 1.4 /2.4 0.2 0.6/0.8 84.6 1.8 2.5
2020/21 muži - Skupina A2 UNL 7 6.1 1.9 0.4 /1.1 0.1 0.6/0.7 80.0 1.4 0.7
2020/21 muži - Play off UNL 3 5.3 1.3 0.7 /1.7 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 5 23.0 20.8 6.6 /10.4 1.4 3.4/4.6 73.9 2.6 27.2
2021/22 muži - Základní část UNL 6 9.5 5.8 2.7 /4.8 0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0 6.0
Průměr za kariéru 37.0 9.0 12.8 4.6 0.5 2.0/3.1 272.4 2.8 7.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 Sokol Písek 17. 9. 2021
2B body 9 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 10. 10. 2021
3B body 2 Sokol Písek 17. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 9 VYS 15. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 7 OVA 22. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 13 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 10. 10. 2021
Body 28 Sokol Písek 17. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 35 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 10. 10. 2021
Asistence 5 SK Slavia Praha 1. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 13 Snakes Ostrava 3. 2. 2018 2017/18
2B body 23 BK Kladno 15. 2. 2015 2014/15
3B body 4 BK Děčín 21. 2. 2016 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 17 Kondoři Liberec 10. 12. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 11 ZLN 1. 3. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 20 Kondoři Liberec 10. 12. 2017 2017/18
Body 54 BK Kladno 15. 2. 2015 2014/15
Užitečnost 71 Kondoři Liberec 10. 12. 2017 2017/18
Asistence 10 BCM Orli Prostějov 14. 10. 2017 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 30:22 28 8 53.3 2 50.0 6/10 60.0
19. 9. 2021 Základní část HKR 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 9. 2021 Základní část OVA 14:54 10 5 41.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 Základní část USK 6:31 4 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 18:55 21 7 53.8 2 66.7 1/2 50.0
1. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 25:58 16 3 60.0 2 100.0 4/4 100.0
2. 10. 2021 Základní část JHR 8:34 6 3 75.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 Základní část NBK 11:55 6 3 75.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 22:46 23 9 69.2 1 100.0 2/3 66.7
13. 10. 2021 Základní část KOL 4:57 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 16:27 16 6 100.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
17. 10. 2021 Základní část OLO 10:01 5 2 66.7 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
23. 10. 2021 Základní část OPA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 13 171:20 139 49 60.5 7 70.0 20/26 76.9
Průměr 13 13:10 10.7 3.8 60.5 0.5 70.0 1.5/2.0 76.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Loko Plzeň 10 24:19 19.2 7.1 71.7 0.7 29.2 2.9/4.6 63.0 3.6
BK Levharti Chomutov 9 0:00 19.4 6.1 687.5 1.7 750.0 2.2/3.0 74.1 2.9
Sokol pražský 8 34:23 21.1 7.0 47.9 1.3 27.0 3.4/5.1 65.9 3.5
Sokol Písek 13 17:08 10.3 3.2 56.2 0.6 29.6 2.2/2.8 75.7 2.3
SAM BŠM Brno 8 12:12 16.4 5.9 95.9 0.5 57.1 3.1/5.0 62.5 3.4
Sokol Písek 4 27:55 24.8 6.3 62.5 1.8 43.8 7.0/8.8 80.0 4.5
BC Vysočina 6 14:08 15.7 5.2 66.0 1.2 58.3 1.8/2.5 73.3 3.2
USK 6 0:00 14.8 4.8 100.0 0.5 100.0 3.7/6.3 57.9 3.7
USK 4 30:43 21.5 6.3 50.0 1.3 41.7 5.3/7.0 75.0 4.3
PCE 4 31:50 20.8 8.0 53.3 0.3 6.7 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.8
PLZ 8 14:23 10.3 3.4 61.4 0.4 30.0 2.4/2.6 90.5 1.6
Sokol Žižkov C 5 0:00 16.0 6.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.4/3.0 46.7 2.4
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 30:14 20.0 7.0 51.9 1.0 36.4 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.5
BK Děčín 4 0:00 19.5 7.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 3.3
USK Praha B 8 15:21 9.4 3.1 55.6 0.3 25.0 2.4/3.0 79.2 2.6
Basketbal Olomouc 6 18:23 12.0 3.8 53.5 1.0 37.5 1.3/2.2 61.5 2.3
Snakes Ostrava 4 25:15 17.0 4.0 50.0 1.3 38.5 5.3/6.5 80.8 3.0
VYS 6 16:43 11.2 4.3 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.2 78.9 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 11:07 21.0 7.7 76.7 1.3 44.4 1.7/3.3 50.0 4.3
LJH 5 16:47 12.4 4.8 66.7 0.2 11.1 2.2/2.8 78.6 2.6
Basketbal Polabí 3 23:11 20.7 5.7 54.8 2.0 66.7 3.3/3.7 90.9 4.0
SP BASKET 8 15:15 7.6 3.0 60.0 0.3 20.0 0.9/1.5 58.3 2.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 5 0:00 11.6 5.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.8
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 19.3 8.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 2.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 28.0 12.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 1.5
Tigers Č. Budějovice 5 0:00 10.8 3.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.8/4.8 58.3 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 18.0 6.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.3/6.7 50.0 4.3
BK Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 26.5 9.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 3.0
ZLN 4 13:55 12.8 4.0 55.2 1.0 44.4 1.8/2.0 87.5 3.8
Válečníci Děčín 4 0:00 12.8 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.8
BK Teplice A 2 0:00 24.5 5.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 6.0/7.5 80.0 3.5
BC Vysočina 5 11:45 9.6 4.0 80.0 0.4 50.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 1.6
BA Louny 2 0:00 23.5 6.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
TOROLA BT Příbor 4 0:00 10.8 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.8/5.3 71.4 3.5
BK Č. Brod 2 0:00 21.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 4.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 20:59 20.5 8.0 64.0 0.5 100.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 3.0
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/3.8 60.0 2.5
BA Sparta 4 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.5
Jiskra Domažlice 2 0:00 19.5 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/6.5 23.1 4.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 19.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 18.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/7.5 73.3 4.5
BK Baník Most A 2 0:00 18.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/8.0 68.8 3.0
VYS 2 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 11.7 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 4.3
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 11.7 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 2.7
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 17.0 5.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 5.5/8.5 64.7 4.0
SAM BŠM Brno 3 0:00 11.3 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 3.0
BK Opava B 2 18:12 15.5 5.5 47.8 1.5 42.9 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.0
BK Medvědi Tábor 2 0:00 15.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 27:31 15.0 7.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.5
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 7.3 3.3 433.3 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.5
BK Pardubice 2 19:10 14.0 5.5 57.9 0.5 33.3 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
PCE 7 5:47 4.0 1.1 66.7 0.4 60.0 0.4/0.7 60.0 0.7
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 7.0 3.0 1.200.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.3
OVA 8 6:26 3.4 1.1 45.0 0.3 50.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.1
HKR 10 4:26 2.6 0.9 69.2 0.2 33.3 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.9
NBK 10 7:02 2.6 1.0 43.5 0.0 0.0 0.6/0.6 100.0 2.2
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 5.0
USK Slavia Liberec 1 0:00 23.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/5.0 100.0 4.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 3.5
SK Slavia Praha 2 20:32 11.0 3.0 50.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.5
Sokol Josefov 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 3.0
DEC 6 6:24 3.3 1.0 75.0 0.2 33.3 0.8/1.0 83.3 1.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 6.7 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 5.0
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 5.7 1.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 4.3
BK Děčín 4 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 1.3
ASK Lovosice 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 5.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 0:00 3.8 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 1.5
SVI 9 4:29 1.7 0.4 57.1 0.1 50.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 0.8
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice C 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
USK 9 1:32 1.6 0.4 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.9 75.0 0.4
OLM 1 11:12 13.0 2.0 100.0 3.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BRN 4 6:23 3.0 0.8 33.3 0.3 50.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.8
KOL 5 2:25 2.4 1.0 71.4 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 0.6
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
OPA 8 3:37 1.5 0.5 50.0 0.1 50.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 0.6
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 3.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/4.7 35.7 1.7
Sokol Žižkov 2 16:06 4.5 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
OLO 6 3:57 1.2 0.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol H. Králové 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Thermia K. Vary - MS 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 5.0