Barbora Obešlová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 23 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Nusle B
Výška
170 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
440
Procento vítězství
46.1%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze NOBILES Nusle 18 - 0.7 0.3 0 0.1/0.6 20.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze Sokol Nusle 18 - 2.3 0.9 0 0.6/1.3 43.5 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina C Sokol Nusle 10 - 0.9 0.4 0 0.1/0.4 25.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze NOBILES Nusle 16 - 3.5 1.4 0 0.8/2.3 32.4 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - liga B Sokol Nusle 7 - 1.4 0.6 0 0.3/0.9 33.3 - -
2013/14 kadetky U17 - skupina A Sokol Nusle 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - zákl. skupina B Sokol Nusle 14 - 1.1 0.3 0 0.5/1.1 43.8 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - zákl. skupina B BK Prosek 12 - 9.1 3.8 0 1.6/4 39.6 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - Krajský přebor starších žákyň U15 a mladších žákyň U14 Nobiles 13 - 6.0 2.4 0 1.2/3 41.0 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - liga sk. A Sokol Nusle 12 - 6.8 2 0 2.8/5.4 52.3 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - liga sk. A BK Prosek 7 - 6.9 2.1 0 2.6/7.4 34.6 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina o 4-6 místo Nobiles 2 - 10.5 5 0 0.5/4 12.5 - -
2013/14 kadetky U17 - play-out A Sokol Nusle 3 - 0.0 0 0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - skupina B Sokol Nusle 8 - 2.0 0.8 0 0.5/0.9 57.1 - -
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - skupina B USK Praha 12 - 1.8 0.7 0 0.4/1 41.7 - -
2014/15 juniorky a kadetky U19 a U17 - Krajský přebor juniorek U19 a kadetek U17 Sokol Nusle U17 "B" 13 - 9.4 2.9 0.5 1.9/4 48.1 - -
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga USK Praha 15 - 2.1 0.7 0.1 0.3/0.4 66.7 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - předkolo play-off B Sokol Nusle 2 - 1.5 0.5 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - play-off Sokol Nusle 4 - 3.5 1.3 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - skupina A Sokol Nusle 22 - 4.6 1.3 0.5 0.6/1.1 54.2 - -
2015/16 juniorky U19 - skupina A Sokol Nusle 20 - 5.1 1.1 0.7 1/2.1 46.3 - -
2015/16 ženy - Základní fáze Sokol Nusle B 6 - 0.8 0 0.2 0.3/1.2 28.6 - -
2015/16 juniorky U19 - Krajský přebor juniorek U19 Sokol Nusle U19 6 - 10.5 2.2 1.5 1.7/2.7 62.5 - -
2015/16 juniorky U19 - play-off A Sokol Nusle 2 - 4.5 1 0 2.5/3 83.3 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - play-off Sokol Nusle 3 - 1.0 0.3 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2016/17 ženy - základní část Sokol Nusle 4 0.8 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -0.3
2016/17 juniorky U19 - skupina B Sokol Nusle 12 - 4.2 1 0.4 0.9/1.2 78.6 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - skupina B Sokol Nusle 12 - 10.1 2.2 1.3 1.8/2.5 70.0 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - skupina A Sokol Nusle B 1 - 12.0 3 1 3/4 75.0 - -
2016/17 ženy - Základní fáze Sokol Nusle B 6 - 2.8 0.5 0.5 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina Sokol Nusle 10 - 6.7 1.2 0.9 1.6/2.6 61.5 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-out B Sokol Nusle 10 - 14.7 2.4 2.5 2.4/4 60.0 - -
2016/17 ženy - play-off Sokol Nusle 1 3.0 0.0 0 /1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol Nusle 19 17.6 3.1 0.5 /2.7 0.6 0.3/0.4 71.4 0.6 -0.2
2017/18 juniorky U19 - skupina A Sokol Nusle B 2 - 9.5 1 2.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 ženy - Základní fáze Sokol Nusle B 14 - 2.2 0.4 0.3 0.5/0.8 63.6 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - play-out Sokol Nusle 6 15.3 3.5 0.3 /2.5 0.5 1.3/1.3 100.0 0.8 -0.2
2018/19 ženy - základní část Sokol Nusle 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol Nusle 20 12.2 2.1 0.3 /2.4 0.4 0.5/0.6 83.3 1.0 -1.5
2018/19 juniorky U19 - skupina A Sokol Nusle B 1 - 11.0 1 3 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 ženy - Základní fáze Sokol Nusle B 19 - 6.6 0.8 1.4 0.8/1.2 69.6 - -
2018/19 ženy - play-out Sokol Nusle 1 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-out Sokol Nusle 4 9.8 2.0 0 /1.5 0.5 0.5/1 50.0 0.5 0.3
2019/20 ženy - skupina A HB Basket 11 - 4.1 1.3 0.3 0.7/1.3 57.1 - -
2019/20 ženy - Základní fáze Sokol Nusle B 17 - 7.1 1.8 0.7 1.3/2.3 56.4 - -
2019/20 ženy - A2 HB Basket 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 ženy - Základní fáze Sokol Nusle B 1 - 3.0 0 1 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 ženy - Základní fáze Sokol Nusle B 20 - 6.6 1.7 0.9 0.7/0.8 93.3 - -
Průměr za kariéru 40.0 1.6 4.6 1.2 0.4 0.9/1.7 186.9 1.2 -0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 15 Slovan Litoměřice 5. 4. 2014 2013/14
2B body 9 BK Brandýs n.L. 14. 1. 2017 2016/17
3B body 5 USK Praha B 15. 1. 2017 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 5 B. Jablonec n. N. 12. 11. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 3 BK Strakonice 17. 3. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 6 B. Jablonec n. N. 12. 11. 2017 2017/18
Body 26 Biž. Jablonec n.N. 28. 1. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 12 B. Jablonec n. N. 17. 2. 2018 2017/18
Asistence 2 B. Jablonec n. N. 18. 3. 2018 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
USK Praha B 7 0:00 9.6 1.7 0.0 1.4 0.0 1.9/3.0 61.9 0.9
BK Brandýs n.L. 6 0:00 9.2 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.8/2.8 64.7 2.3
BK Prosek A 9 0:00 5.7 1.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.4 75.0 0.9
Aritma Praha B 8 0:00 5.9 1.3 0.0 0.9 0.0 0.8/1.4 54.5 0.9
BC Kolín 4 0:00 11.5 1.3 0.0 2.8 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.3
DSK Basketball B 9 0:00 5.1 1.1 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.6/1.2 45.5 0.3
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 5 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 0.6 0.0 3.2/4.0 80.0 1.0
BLC Sparta 9 0:00 4.7 0.9 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.6/0.9 62.5 0.4
Basket Říčany 6 0:00 6.8 1.3 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.7/1.2 57.1 0.8
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 17.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 3.0
Babynec 7 0:00 4.7 0.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.3
DBaK 6 0:00 4.8 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.7
BC Libo 7 0:00 4.1 0.6 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.9/1.1 75.0 0.3
BK Lvice Litoměřice 4 0:00 6.3 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 2.5
Studánka Pardubice 6 12:53 4.0 0.5 25.0 0.7 36.4 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BA Sparta 4 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.8
Legendy Litoměřice B 4 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 0.5
Válečnice Děčín 2 0:00 11.5 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
BK Strakonice 7 11:55 3.3 0.1 11.1 0.7 33.3 0.9/0.9 100.0 0.9
BK Pirelli A 7 0:00 3.1 0.7 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.4/0.9 50.0 1.1
KP Brno 5 13:32 4.2 1.0 33.3 0.6 27.3 0.4/0.6 66.7 0.8
B. Jablonec n. N. 4 14:45 4.8 1.0 33.3 0.8 20.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
DBaK 6 0:00 3.2 1.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.7 50.0 1.2
USK Praha 4 0:00 4.3 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.5 35.7 1.5
Slovan Litoměřice 2 0:00 8.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.5/9.0 83.3 1.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 8.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/11.0 40.9 1.5
BSK TJ Jičín 3 0:00 5.7 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 1.3
Stavební fakulta 5 0:00 3.4 0.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.8/1.0 80.0 1.2
BK Havířov 4 6:30 4.3 0.5 66.7 0.8 50.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
BK Litomyšl 5 0:00 3.2 1.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 19:09 4.7 0.7 15.4 0.3 25.0 2.3/3.0 77.8 0.3
HB Basket 3 0:00 4.7 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.7
Slovan Litoměřice 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 3.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BSK Jičín 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Baník Most 2 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Loko Trutnov 4 0:00 2.8 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.3
HB Basket Praha 4 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/5.0 10.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Liberec 3 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/8.0 56.3 1.5
BA Sparta 6 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.7 30.0 0.7
Basket Říčany 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Loko Karlovy Vary 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ ČZU Praha 3 0:00 2.7 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 4 16:44 2.0 0.5 18.2 0.3 16.7 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.3
SBŠ Ostrava 5 10:48 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.4 18.2 0.4/0.8 50.0 0.4
USK Praha 4 18:12 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.5 28.6 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.3
Levhartice Chomutov 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.3
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
SBŠ Ostrava U13 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.5
BK Česká Lípa 4 0:00 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 4 11:55 1.3 0.3 25.0 0.3 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 4 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 4 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 0.5
Žabiny Brno 2 21:36 2.0 0.5 6.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BSK TJ Jičín 4 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
HB Basket Praha 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.7
Loko Krnov 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
DBaK 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
DBaK 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SŠMH Brno B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Valosun KP Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Frýdek-Místek U19 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Havířov 1 0:42 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SŠMH Brno 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pečky 2 1:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HB Aritma 1 3:18 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 5 10:44 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK KP Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Žabiny Brno B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5