Tereza Pavlíčková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 23 let
Aktuální klub
Studánka Pardubice
Výška
165 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
14
Zápasy
583
Procento vítězství
65.5%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní část BK Studánka Pardubice 24 - 11.4 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2 42.9 - -
2012/13 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní BK Studánka Pardubice 6 - 14.0 6.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 66.7 - -
2012/13 mladší minižákyně U12 - turnaje BK Studánka Pardubice 2 - 8.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižákyně - OP nejmladších minižákyň - Sever BK Studánka Pardubice "B" 16 - 12.5 6 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.2 42.1 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižákyně - O Přeborníka oblasti BK Studánka Pardubice "B" 4 - 5.8 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/3.5 21.4 - -
2011/12 mladší minižákyň U12 - základní část BK Studánka Pardubice C 2 - 3.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní část BK Studánka Pardubice B 4 - 12.5 6 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - zákl. skupina C Studánka Pardubice B 10 - 4.3 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2 35.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - liga sk. B Studánka Pardubice B 7 - 10.4 4.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3 42.9 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina F Studánka Pardubice B 3 - 6.7 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 2/2.7 75.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - dodatková kvalifikace Studánka Pardubice B 1 - 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B BK Studánka Pardubic 24 - 9.7 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 32.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.-4. místo BK Studánka Pardubic 2 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - sever BK Studánka Pardubice B 16 - 7.1 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.2 34.3 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off BK Studánka Pardubice B 4 - 5.3 2 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - o 5.-8. místo BK Studánka Pardubice B 2 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - o 5.-6. místo BK Studánka Pardubice B 2 - 6.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina C BK Studánka Pardubic 7 - 19.4 9.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.6 36.4 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 1 BK Studánka Pardubic 4 - 14.0 6.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - finále BK Studánka Pardubic 2 - 8.5 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - SOP nejmladšího minižactva - Sever BK Studánka Pardubice "B" 20 - 11.2 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.9 29.7 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - o 5. - 8. místo BK Studánka Pardubice "B" 3 - 19.7 9.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - skupina B BK Studánka Pardubice B 16 - 9.2 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.3 33.3 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - o 1. - 4. místo BK Studánka Pardubice B 4 - 4.3 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižákyně U12 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Studánka Pardubic 6 - 8.8 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR skupina B BK Studánka Pardubic 3 - 1.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR 1. - 4. místo BK Studánka Pardubic 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Studánka Pardubic 6 - 4.2 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - jih BK Studánka Pardubice 24 - 7.9 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.4 29.4 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo D BK Studánka Pardubice-kval 3 - 7.7 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A BK Studánka Pardubice-kval 3 - 8.0 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo BK Studánka Pardubice-kval 2 - 9.0 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - základní BK Studánka Pardubice-kval 8 - 6.5 3.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - play-out Studánka Pardubice 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - skupina B Studánka Pardubice B 3 - 5.7 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - skupina B Studánka Pardubice 8 - 5.4 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.5 41.7 - -
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga Studánka Pardubice 10 - 3.3 0.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.2/2 60.0 - -
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - MČR-skupina A Studánka Pardubice 3 13.7 3.3 1 60.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.7 4.3
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Studánka Pardubice 2 12.5 2.5 1 40.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 2.0 2.0
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina C Studánka Pardubice 14 - 7.1 3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/1.4 47.4 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga sk. B Studánka Pardubice 6 - 9.8 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.3 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 3 - 10.0 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR-skupina B Studánka Pardubice 3 - 5.3 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2 33.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo Studánka Pardubice 2 - 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - skupina C Studánka Pardubice 12 - 4.9 1.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina Studánka Pardubice 10 - 6.0 2.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.1/1.6 68.8 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 12 - 2.5 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.8 60.0 1.2 1.0
2015/16 kadetky U17 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2016/17 kadetky U17 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 22 25.6 5.1 1.6 /3.7 43.2 0.1 42.9 1.5/2.5 58.9 2.0 5.7
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 3 16.7 3.0 0.7 /0.7 100.0 0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 1.3 3.7
2016/17 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR Studánka Pardubice 2 18.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 2.5 0.5
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina B Studánka Pardubice 14 - 9.9 3.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.2/2.7 44.7 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga Studánka Pardubice 16 - 5.5 2 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.1/2.5 45.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina B Studánka Pardubice 3 - 9.0 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 1.-4. místo Studánka Pardubice 2 - 6.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/4.5 44.4 - -
2018/19 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 5 13.2 1.4 0.2 /0.4 50.0 0 0.0 1/1.2 83.3 2.0 1.6
2018/19 ženy - play-off Studánka Pardubice 3 3.3 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2019/20 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 14 11.0 2.1 0.9 /1.8 48.0 0.1 20.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.7 3.9
2020/21 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 4 12.8 1.5 0.5 /3 16.7 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 1.0 0.5
2017/18 juniorky U19 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 21 12.7 2.3 0.8 /1.9 41.0 0.1 30.0 0.4/0.7 53.3 0.9 3.4
2017/18 juniorky U19 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 3 4.0 0.7 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.7
2017/18 juniorky U19 - o extraligu 17/18 Studánka Pardubice 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 22 26.0 3.8 1.3 /3.6 36.3 0.2 40.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 2.0 4.6
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 5 19.0 2.2 0.6 /1.6 37.5 0.2 50.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 2.4 0.2
2018/19 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR Studánka Pardubice 2 23.5 3.0 1.5 /2 75.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 -0.5
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 22 36.5 5.9 2.2 /6.6 32.9 0 11.1 1.4/2.5 56.4 2.4 6.0
2017/18 kadetky U17 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 22 34.0 5.1 1.8 /5.4 33.6 0.2 22.2 1/2 48.8 1.7 8.1
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 3 32.7 5.0 1.7 /5 33.3 0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 3.0 6.0
2021/22 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 22 27.3 3.3 1.1 /3.3 33.3 0 11.1 1/1.3 78.6 1.4 3.8
2021/22 ženy - play-out Studánka Pardubice 6 27.3 3.3 1.3 /5.3 25.0 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3 3.7
2022/23 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 21 25.9 1.6 0.7 /2.5 26.4 0 0.0 0.2/0.8 31.3 1.6 4.3
2023/24 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 12 17.4 0.8 0.2 /2.3 7.4 0.1 16.7 0.2/0.8 20.0 1.3 0.3
Průměr za kariéru 23.3 8.8 6.3 2.7 37.6 0.1 9.8 0.7/1.5 114.1 1.7 1.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 1 STR 9. 12. 2023
2B body 1 BA Sparta 18. 11. 2023
3B body 1 HB Aritma 14. 10. 2023
Obranné doskoky 6 HB Aritma 14. 10. 2023
Útočné doskoky 2 Sokol Nusle 15. 10. 2023
Doskoky celkem 6 HB Aritma 14. 10. 2023
Body 3 HB Aritma 14. 10. 2023
Užitečnost 3 STR 9. 12. 2023
Asistence 2 Havířov 5. 11. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 BA Sparta 19. 11. 2016 2016/17
2B body 20 SŠB Pardubice 20. 11. 2011 2011/12
3B body 2 BC Benešov B 26. 9. 2015 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 9 BC Benešov 30. 4. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 6 BK Havířov 16. 12. 2017 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 10 HB Aritma 10. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 40 SŠB Pardubice 20. 11. 2011 2011/12
Užitečnost 21 BA Sparta 19. 11. 2016 2016/17
Asistence 8 BA Sparta Praha 12. 10. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
30. 9. 2023 základní část BSK KP Brno 7:25 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2023 základní část Žabiny Brno B 13:21 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 základní část HB Aritma 14:54 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2023 základní část Sokol Nusle 20:24 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
4. 11. 2023 základní část OLM 2:19 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2023 základní část Havířov 17:01 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 11. 2023 základní část BA Sparta 40:00 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
19. 11. 2023 základní část Levhartice Chomutov B 26:28 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
9. 12. 2023 základní část STR 16:55 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
10. 12. 2023 základní část VSP 11:12 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 1. 2024 základní část Sokol Pečky 28:09 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 1. 2024 základní část Žabiny Brno B 10:22 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 12 208:30 9 2 7.4 1 16.7 2/10 20.0
Průměr 12 17:22 0.8 0.2 7.4 0.1 16.7 0.2/0.8 20.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK KARA Trutnov 8 0:00 9.9 4.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/2.1 29.4 1.3
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 4 0:00 18.5 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.3
Sokol Hradec Králové 6 0:00 9.5 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 45.5 1.3
BK Pce 9 0:00 6.2 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 2.2
Sokol Nusle 8 22:40 5.8 2.0 45.7 0.3 28.6 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.4
Sokol Hradec Králové 6 0:00 7.5 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 41.7 1.2
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 6 0:00 6.8 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 2.3
KP Brno 6 31:06 6.5 2.2 39.4 0.3 66.7 1.2/1.8 63.6 1.0
VALOSUN Brno 6 20:26 6.2 2.3 56.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.3 64.3 2.2
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 17.5 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 7 25:39 4.9 1.7 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.6 55.6 1.9
BK Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 16.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/4.0 12.5 4.0
SŠMH Brno 4 0:00 8.3 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.3
BA Sparta 5 0:00 6.4 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.2/4.6 69.6 3.2
Žabiny Brno 9 25:02 3.4 1.1 28.6 0.1 25.0 0.9/1.6 57.1 1.9
BK KARA Trutnov 4 0:00 7.8 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 1.0
BK Strakonice 7 12:58 4.4 1.7 57.1 0.1 50.0 0.6/0.9 66.7 1.1
Basket Slovanka 5 0:00 6.0 2.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.8
Loko Trutnov 3 0:00 10.0 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3
USK Praha 4 27:54 7.3 1.3 41.7 0.8 100.0 2.5/3.8 66.7 1.8
USK Praha 11 21:34 2.6 0.8 34.6 0.2 66.7 0.5/0.7 62.5 2.0
BK Strakonice 5 30:42 5.6 1.8 42.9 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.6 76.9 2.0
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 14.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 4.0
SKB Tišnov 2 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 2.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1 0:00 28.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 7 27:56 3.6 1.4 47.6 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 55.6 2.1
BC Benešov 4 31:56 6.3 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/2.3 100.0 1.5
USK Praha 5 0:00 4.8 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.4 28.6 1.2
MČR 6 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
HB Aritma 9 20:51 2.6 0.8 25.9 0.1 25.0 0.7/1.2 54.5 0.9
Havířov 6 25:09 3.8 1.3 47.1 0.0 0.0 1.2/1.2 100.0 1.7
HB Basket Praha 4 31:02 5.5 2.5 45.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 2.0
SŠMH Brno 5 0:00 4.4 1.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 2.6
BA Sparta 7 22:29 3.1 1.1 34.8 0.1 33.3 0.4/0.9 50.0 1.4
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.5
Loko Trutnov 6 19:36 3.3 1.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.7
Basket Slovanka 6 23:38 3.3 1.2 58.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 2.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 4.5
Basket Slovanka 7 21:15 2.7 1.1 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.9 50.0 1.6
KARA Trutnov 5 19:20 3.8 1.4 35.0 0.2 100.0 0.4/1.2 33.3 1.2
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 6 23:35 3.2 0.7 19.0 0.2 33.3 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1 0:00 19.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Hradec 3 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.3
SBŠ Ostrava 3 0:00 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.7
BK Havířov 6 22:16 2.8 1.3 27.6 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 1.8
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 3 0:00 5.0 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3
Žabiny Brno B 9 19:02 1.7 0.8 30.4 0.0 0.0 0.1/1.0 11.1 0.8
SBŠ Ostrava 3 20:08 4.7 1.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/4.0 66.7 2.7
BA Sparta 6 22:13 2.3 0.2 12.5 0.2 25.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.2
B. Jablonec n. N. 6 19:13 2.3 1.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.7
Žabiny Brno 6 19:09 2.3 1.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 66.7 1.7
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 4 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.0
Vlčice BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BSK KP Brno 8 19:22 1.6 0.3 10.5 0.1 20.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.0
HB Basket 5 0:00 2.4 0.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 1.8
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
OSK Ol. A 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
SBŠ Ostrava B 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Litomyšl 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK Přelouč 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
DBaK 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol Nusle 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Nusle 7 19:59 1.3 0.6 22.2 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.6 25.0 1.7
Sokol Pečky 7 22:16 1.3 0.4 21.4 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.9 50.0 1.7
SBŠ Ostrava 7 11:40 1.1 0.6 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Valosun KP Brno 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
VSP 7 21:41 1.1 0.6 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BSK TJ Jičín 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 20:38 3.5 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 -
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BRA 2 33:38 3.0 1.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
BK Č. Lípa 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
DBaK 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.7
SŠMH Handicap Brno B 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
OLM 4 14:42 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.3
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 19:02 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
STR 1 16:55 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Ško-Energo MB 4 3:21 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Pod 2 22:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Levhartice Chomutov B 1 26:28 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -