Dominik Štěpán

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1998 - 23 let
Aktuální klub
Basketbal Olomouc
Výška
207 cm
Pozice
Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
378
Procento vítězství
58.2%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 starší minižáci - OP starších minižáků - Sever PP HK 19 - 6.5 3.2 0 0.1/0.4 28.6 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina B Sokol H. Králové 16 - 2.0 0.9 0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2010/11 kvalifikace o účast na MČR starších minižáků - kvalifikace o účast na MČR starších minižáků Sokol PP-HK 6 - 2.8 1.3 0 0.2/0.7 25.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - o 11. - 18. místo Sokol H. Králové 7 - 4.0 1.7 0.1 0.1/0.9 16.7 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C Sokol H. Králové 12 - 5.4 2.5 /2.5 0 0.4/1.3 31.3 2.8 1.8
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga B Sokol H. Králové 6 - 3.3 1.7 /1.7 0 0/0.7 0.0 1.2 1.5
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina B Sokol H. Králové 14 - 8.5 3.7 0.1 0.6/2 32.1 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 10 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0.4 0.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol H. Králové 15 - 5.0 2.1 0.1 0.5/1 53.3 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off B Královští Sokoli 3 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 2 - 4.5 2 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 6 - 1.3 0.7 0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-out B Královští Sokoli 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 20 - 6.2 2.6 0.2 0.5/1.2 41.7 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 17 - 1.5 0.7 0 0.1/0.4 33.3 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off BA Nymburk 3 - 2.0 0.7 0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off Královští Sokoli 5 - 4.4 2 0 0.4/0.8 50.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR BA Nymburk 2 18.0 6.0 2.5 0 1/1 100.0 1.0 11.0
2015/16 muži - skupina B BJ 6 - 6.0 2.2 0.3 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina A Basketball Nymburk B 4 4.5 2.0 0.5 /1.3 0.3 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.3 1.5
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 16 3.7 2.7 1.3 /1.8 0 0.2/0.2 100.0 0.4 3.4
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A Královští Sokoli 2 - 12.5 4 1 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 12 - 11.7 4.7 0.3 1.3/2.8 47.1 - -
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina A HKR 4 3.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -0.8
2016/17 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Královští Sokoli 3 - 13.0 6 0 1/3.3 30.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ HKR 13 9.0 2.5 1.2 /2.2 0 0.2/0.6 37.5 1.0 3.1
2017/18 muži - skupina B BVK Holice 4 - 9.0 3.3 0.3 1.8/2.5 70.0 - -
2017/18 muži - základní část HKR 1 10.0 2.0 1 /3 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 1.0
2017/18 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo HKR 4 5.3 0.5 0 /0.5 0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - 0.8
2017/18 muži - play-off B BVK Holice 2 - 7.0 3 0 1/1 100.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Play Off HKR 6 5.2 2.0 1 /2 0 0/0 0.0 0.8 2.2
2018/19 muži - skupina B BVK Holice 11 - 12.9 5.4 0 2.2/3.5 63.2 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní část HKR 5 5.0 0.4 0.2 /0.6 0 0/0 0.0 0.6 0.4
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník BVK Holice 3 - 6.7 2 /2 0 2.7/4.3 61.5 1.7 3.3
2018/19 muži - Skupina A2 HKR 1 21.0 14.0 7 /10 0 0/0 0.0 3.0 27.0
2018/19 muži - play-off B BVK Holice 1 - 15.0 7 0 1/3 33.3 - -
2018/19 muži - Baráž o KNBL HKR 2 4.0 2.0 0 /0.5 0 2/3 66.7 1.0 1.0
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ Basketbal Olomouc 15 20.1 7.7 3.2 /7.1 0.1 1.1/1.9 55.2 2.3 10.5
2019/20 muži - Základní část OLO 7 7.6 1.1 0.6 /1.1 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 0.1
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník OLO 2 10.0 10.5 4 /5 0 2.5/4 62.5 1.5 10.5
2019/20 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo Basketbal Olomouc 5 16.4 7.4 3.2 /5.4 0 1/1.8 55.6 2.4 8.4
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 4 26.8 13.5 5.3 /10.3 0 3/6.3 48.0 3.3 23.5
2020/21 muži - základní část OLO 21 15.0 5.2 2.2 /3.9 0 0.7/1.1 62.5 2.1 6.3
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár OLO 2 16.0 4.0 1.5 /3.5 0 1/2.5 40.0 3.5 6.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina A2 OLO 10 24.7 7.7 3.3 /5.9 0 1.1/1.4 78.6 2.7 8.7
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 5 22.2 8.8 3.8 /9 0 1.2/3.2 37.5 2.4 12.2
2021/22 muži - Základní část OLO 8 12.8 3.3 1.4 /2.3 0 0.5/1 50.0 2.4 4.8
Průměr za kariéru 28.7 5.0 5.2 2.2 0.1 0.6/1.2 163.4 1.7 2.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 BCM Orli Prostějov 8. 10. 2021
2B body 8 BCM Orli Prostějov 8. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 9 SNAK A 19. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 7 SNAK A 19. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 16 SNAK A 19. 9. 2021
Body 20 BCM Orli Prostějov 8. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 28 BCM Orli Prostějov 8. 10. 2021
Asistence 5 Basket Opava 2010 24. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 SNAK A 18. 9. 2020 2020/21
2B body 11 Královští Sokoli 2. 3. 2016 2015/16
3B body 2 BK Přelouč 13. 2. 2016 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 13 ZLN 1. 11. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 10 KOL 10. 4. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 17 SNAK A 18. 9. 2020 2020/21
Body 27 Sokol BK Chrudim 21. 10. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 39 SNAK A 18. 9. 2020 2020/21
Asistence 5 SNAK A 18. 9. 2020 2020/21
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 Základní část JHR 9:58 4 2 50.0 0 0/2 0.0
19. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 37:49 9 4 40.0 0 1/8 12.5
22. 9. 2021 Základní část KOL 6:37 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 Základní část OPA 10:07 2 1 100.0 0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basket Opava 2010 15:49 10 5 62.5 0 0/1 0.0
29. 9. 2021 Základní část DEC 3:54 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 Základní část OVA 15:10 2 0 0.0 0 2/2 100.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 22:22 5 2 14.3 0 1/2 50.0
6. 10. 2021 Základní část PCE 7:28 2 0 0.0 0 2/4 50.0
8. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 30:44 20 8 61.5 0 4/5 80.0
17. 10. 2021 Základní část UNL 19:49 6 3 60.0 0 0/0 0
20. 10. 2021 Základní část BRN 28:55 10 5 71.4 0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3:45 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 13 212:27 70 30 47.6 10/24 41.7
Průměr 13 16:20 5.4 2.3 47.6 0.0 0.8/1.8 41.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SNAK A 7 16:52 9.0 3.1 46.8 0.0 0.0 2.7/5.7 47.5 2.4
Sokol Darren Chrudim 3 0:00 16.0 6.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 2.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 24.0 9.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 1.0
HKR 8 16:48 5.6 2.4 59.4 0.0 0.0 0.9/1.3 70.0 2.4
BK Opava B 3 14:47 14.0 6.0 69.2 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 1.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.8
Basket Opava 2010 4 22:50 8.8 3.5 43.8 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 2.0
SVI 9 13:09 3.8 1.6 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.9 75.0 1.6
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 11.3 5.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.0
STRABAG Zlín 5 14:08 6.2 2.6 54.2 0.2 100.0 0.4/1.0 40.0 2.4
BRN 4 16:06 7.5 3.5 73.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 2.8
UNL 9 12:18 3.3 1.7 55.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.4
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 3 0:00 9.7 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 1.3
BK Opava 3 0:00 9.7 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/4.7 35.7 2.3
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 15:53 7.0 3.0 46.2 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 1.0
Sokol Karviná 3 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.7
DEC 7 11:38 3.4 1.4 58.8 0.0 0.0 0.6/0.9 66.7 1.3
KOL 10 5:49 2.4 1.2 63.2 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.9
BC Nový Jičín 5 11:29 4.8 2.4 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 1.2
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 7.7 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 3.3
Královští Sokoli 1 20:50 23.0 11.0 84.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
OVA 10 7:44 2.3 0.7 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.9/1.2 75.0 1.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 4.5
BA LYNX Liberec 3 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.3
Bra 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 6.7 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.7
TOROLA BT Příbor 3 0:00 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.3
Basketbal Polabí 2 18:47 9.0 3.5 70.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
Synthesia Pardubice 5 15:16 3.4 1.4 38.9 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.0 60.0 0.6
Sokol Hradec Králové 3 0:00 5.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 5 9:22 3.0 1.4 53.8 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 1.6
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 4.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
BK Pardubice 3 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/1.7 0.0 3.3
Kanonýři Josefov 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
NBK 6 13:13 2.3 1.2 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
SAM BŠM Brno 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 5 0:00 2.4 0.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 2.4
OLM 1 20:48 12.0 6.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 5.0
BC Vysočina 5 10:50 2.4 1.0 38.5 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.6
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
USK Praha 3 0:00 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
OPA 6 7:29 1.8 0.8 45.5 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 1.3
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
WBA 3 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.3
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
LJH 5 4:46 2.0 1.0 45.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0 1.2
BK Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basketbal Olomouc 2 14:44 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
PCE 7 4:51 1.1 0.3 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/0.9 66.7 1.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 -
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Děčín 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 0:00 1.2 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 0.4
USK 8 1:34 0.5 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 0.1
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 5:15 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 2 3:25 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol pražský 2 3:57 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 2:54 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
VYS 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SAM BŠM Brno 4 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
USK 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLO 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články