Matěj Sůva

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
BK Loko Plzeň
Výška
180 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
306
Procento vítězství
49%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A Slavoj Tachov 14 - 5.4 2.1 0.2 0.4/1.3 33.3 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Slavoj Tachov 2 - 10.5 4 0.5 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina A Slavoj Tachov 14 - 8.9 3.9 0.1 0.8/2.4 33.3 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 - 13.1 6.1 0 0.9/2 45.8 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - liga sk. A Slavoj Tachov 14 - 8.1 3.4 0 1.3/2.6 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 - 6.6 2.6 0.1 1/2.3 44.4 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 - 10.7 5.3 0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 25.7 8.0 3.3 0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.7 10.0
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 22.0 3.5 1 0 1.5/5 30.0 3.0 -3.0
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina A Slavoj Tachov 13 - 15.5 6.6 0 2.3/3.5 66.7 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga Slavoj Tachov 14 - 11.6 4.9 0.1 1.7/3 57.1 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - Nadstavba BK Mariánské Lázně 1 - 14.0 6 0 2/14 14.3 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 8 - 3.0 1.4 /1.4 0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.0 1.0
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice (MS) 16 - 16.4 4.9 1.4 2.4/3.9 60.3 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní část BK Mariánské Lázně 4 - 4.0 1.3 0.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Základní část BK Mariánské Lázně 5 - 23.0 7.4 2.4 1/1.8 55.6 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Final 3 BK Mariánské Lázně 2 - 35.0 9.5 3 7/8.5 82.4 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 5 - 3.0 0.6 /0.6 0.6 0/0 0.0 1.2 1.8
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 10 - 10.2 2.7 1.1 1.5/2.3 65.2 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 22 32.8 9.4 2.3 /5.9 0.9 2.2/2.8 79.0 2.6 9.7
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out A Kondoři Liberec 10 - 9.5 2.7 0.9 1.4/1.9 73.7 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 3 29.7 5.7 1 /4.3 1 0.7/0.7 100.0 3.3 -1.7
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 9 22.4 6.0 0.9 /3.8 0.8 1.9/2 94.4 1.9 7.3
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out Kondoři Liberec 6 30.0 7.5 1.8 /4.3 0.7 1.8/2.5 73.3 2.2 8.8
2018/19 muži - skupina B BK Kondoři Liberec 21 - 11.7 3.3 1.3 1.2/2 59.5 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 22 30.3 11.7 3 /6.7 1.3 1.6/2.3 72.0 1.9 11.9
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník BK Kondoři Liberec 2 - 8.5 2.5 /2.5 1 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5 8.0
2018/19 muži - play-off B BK Kondoři Liberec 4 - 2.8 0.3 0.8 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 1 21.0 6.0 2 /6 0 2/4 50.0 1.0 7.0
2018/19 muži - play-off - 3. kolo BK Kondoři Liberec 3 - 12.0 2.3 2.3 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 11 - 7.1 2.3 0.7 0.4/0.6 57.1 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ PLZ 18 19.6 5.7 1 /3 1 0.7/1.1 60.0 3.1 1.8
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník PLZ 2 - 2.5 0.5 /0.5 0.5 0/0 0.0 2.5 -
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo PLZ 4 10.0 0.8 0 /2 0.3 0/0 0.0 1.0 -0.8
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 2 14.5 5.0 1 /1.5 1 0/0 0.0 4.5 4.5
2020/21 muži - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 2 - 15.5 3.5 1.5 4/4.5 88.9 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní část Loko Plzeň "B" 2 - 18.5 4 2.5 3/3.5 85.7 - -
2021/22 muži - Krajský pohár Loko Plzeň "B" 1 - 28.0 9 3 1/2 50.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 5 25.6 7.2 1.8 /4.6 0.8 1.2/1.6 75.0 2.4 3.6
2021/22 muži - skupina A SKB Rokycany 4 - 13.0 3.5 1.8 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SKB Rokycany 1 - 12.0 3 2 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 30.5 8.4 9.8 3.1 0.8 1.3/2.1 209.7 2.2 2.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 Loko Plzeň "D" 6. 10. 2021
2B body 9 SKB Rokycany U19 29. 9. 2021
3B body 4 Jiskra Domažlice 26. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 3 BK Levharti Chomutov 15. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 1 VYS 8. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 3 VYS 8. 10. 2021
Body 28 SKB Rokycany U19 29. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 12 VYS 8. 10. 2021
Asistence 6 VYS 8. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 BK Loko Plzeň 28. 10. 2018 2018/19
2B body 14 BK Sokolov 24. 2. 2016 2015/16
3B body 5 Sokol Žižkov C 20. 12. 2015 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 11 PCE 30. 9. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 3 BK Loko Plzeň 28. 10. 2018 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 11 PCE 30. 9. 2017 2017/18
Body 45 BK Sokolov 3. 4. 2016 2015/16
Užitečnost 34 BK Loko Plzeň 28. 10. 2018 2018/19
Asistence 12 Sokol Pražský 7. 1. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 27:07 5 1 25.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 22:13 7 2 28.6 1 33.3 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 0:00 10 3 0.0 1 0.0 1/1 100.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 0:00 24 5 0.0 4 0.0 2/5 40.0
28. 9. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Sokol Žižkov 0:00 12 3 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
29. 9. 2021 Krajský pohár SKB Rokycany U19 0:00 28 9 0.0 3 0.0 1/2 50.0
1. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 15:06 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
2. 10. 2021 Základní část BK Klatovy "B" 0:00 12 3 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
6. 10. 2021 Základní část Loko Plzeň "D" 0:00 25 5 0.0 3 0.0 6/7 85.7
8. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 30:01 11 4 66.7 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
9. 10. 2021 skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 0:00 7 2 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Kbely 0:00 11 4 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 33:02 12 2 50.0 2 33.3 2/2 100.0
Celkem 13 127:29 165 43 187.0 21 110.5 16/23 69.6
Průměr 13 9:48 12.7 3.3 187.0 1.6 110.5 1.2/1.8 69.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BC Kolín 2 0:00 34.0 12.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 8.5/10.0 85.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 21:57 11.2 2.8 94.4 1.3 44.4 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.3
Sokol Žižkov 5 0:00 12.0 2.8 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.4/0.6 66.7 2.4
BK Loko Plzeň 5 28:42 11.0 3.0 48.4 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.4 78.1 1.4
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 13.5 3.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.3 70.6 3.3
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 13.3 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.3 69.2 1.8
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 25.0 7.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
BK Kladno 2 0:00 24.5 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.0
SAM Brno 4 20:45 12.0 2.8 64.7 1.8 58.3 1.3/1.3 100.0 2.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 5 0:00 8.6 2.2 1.100.0 1.0 500.0 1.2/2.0 60.0 1.2
Sokol pražský 4 30:56 10.5 3.0 60.0 1.0 40.0 1.5/1.8 85.7 3.0
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 13.3 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.3 30.8 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 10.0 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 2.8
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 18.5 3.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 3.5
VYS 3 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 3.0
PCE 4 33:16 8.8 2.8 40.7 0.8 30.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 1.8
USK 6 27:17 5.8 1.0 20.7 0.8 29.4 1.3/1.5 88.9 3.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 5 0:00 6.8 2.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/2.0 30.0 2.4
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 17.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 3.0
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 8.5 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 8.5 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.3
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 11.0 2.7 800.0 1.3 400.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 0.7
NH Ostrava 3 0:00 10.7 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 3.0
Basketbal Polabí 3 21:44 10.3 2.0 46.2 1.7 35.7 1.3/3.0 44.4 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 34:17 15.0 3.5 53.8 2.0 100.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 23:55 10.0 2.7 80.0 1.0 42.9 1.7/2.0 83.3 2.3
BA LYNX Liberec 4 0:00 7.3 1.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.5
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 14.5 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 4 0:00 7.3 2.0 200.0 0.8 300.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 14.0 3.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 14.0 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.5
SKB Rokycany U19 1 0:00 28.0 9.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Písek 3 27:06 8.7 1.3 22.2 1.7 45.5 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.3
USK Praha 4 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
Loko Plzeň "D" 1 0:00 25.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0/7.0 85.7 2.0
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 24.0 5.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 1 0:00 24.0 7.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 24.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 27:57 12.0 3.5 58.3 1.0 40.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 7.7 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.3
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 16:31 11.5 3.0 150.0 1.5 50.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
VYS 4 17:06 5.8 1.0 40.0 1.0 28.6 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 38:34 11.5 2.5 33.3 0.5 33.3 5.0/6.5 76.9 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 7.7 1.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 2.3
Sokol Pražský 4 17:21 5.5 2.3 42.9 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.3
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 30:15 10.0 2.0 36.4 1.0 50.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 28:10 10.0 3.0 60.0 1.0 28.6 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 38:03 9.5 3.0 37.5 1.0 100.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 3.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 4.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 27:55 8.5 1.0 40.0 2.0 26.7 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 3 18:10 5.7 0.7 25.0 0.7 28.6 2.3/3.3 70.0 3.7
USK 4 24:53 4.0 1.0 20.0 0.3 14.3 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.8
CBU 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.5
BK Děčín 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 25:44 7.5 1.5 42.9 1.0 25.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 3.5
BK Klatovy "B" 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BA Sparta 3 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.0
BK Sokolov 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/14.0 14.3 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 6.5 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SP BASKET 2 15:13 6.5 1.5 100.0 0.5 50.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
NH Ostrava 2 22:45 6.5 2.0 40.0 0.5 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 24:29 3.7 0.3 7.7 0.3 9.1 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.3
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol BK Chrudim 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
JHR 2 24:36 5.0 1.0 16.7 1.0 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
SKB Rokycany "B" 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 2.0
Sokol Josefov 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.3
Wolves Radotín 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Bra 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Pří 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Benešov 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 4.0
SK Slavia Praha 1 22:13 7.0 2.0 28.6 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Loko Plzeň "B" 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 13:51 2.5 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KOL 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
USK Praha B 2 16:08 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Basket Opava 2010 1 8:39 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 1 6:34 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sj. Plzeň 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0