Zdeněk Nehyba

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1995 - 26 let
Aktuální klub
SK Slavia Praha
Výška
197 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
511
Procento vítězství
50.7%
Počet klubů
9

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 kadeti U16 - základní část JBC Brno 14 - 9.2 4 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/1.6 73.9 - -
2010/11 junioři U18 - základní část BA Sparta Praha 6 - 2.5 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.3 37.5 - -
2010/11 junioři U18 - skupina B Jiskra Kyjov 14 - 13.0 5.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.6/4.5 58.7 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - play-off WBA 2 - 13.0 4 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/5 70.0 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - Mistrovství ČR JBC Brno 3 - 8.3 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0 - -
2011/12 junioři U19 - základní část BA Sparta Praha 19 15.1 4.1 1.4 /3.9 36.0 0.1 28.6 0.9/1.1 85.0 2.7 1.4
2011/12 kadeti U17 - základní část JBC Brno 21 - 12.4 4.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.2/2.9 77.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-off JBC Brno 3 - 14.3 5.7 0.0 0 0.0 3/3.3 90.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR JBC Brno 3 - 11.0 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.3/4 83.3 - -
2012/13 muži - základní část BA Sparta 22 5.5 1.0 0.3 /1.1 25.0 0 10.0 0.3/0.5 70.0 0.4 -0.2
2012/13 muži - Český pohár BA Sparta 4 - 3.8 1 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - základní část BA Sparta Praha 22 28.6 17.4 5.5 /11.6 47.8 0.9 26.8 3.7/5 74.5 3.7 14.9
2012/13 muži - play-off BA Sparta 6 4.8 2.5 0 /0.2 0.0 0.3 50.0 1.5/2 75.0 0.2 3.2
2012/13 junioři U19 - play-out BA Sparta Praha 6 36.0 23.0 6 /11.5 52.2 2.8 34.0 2.5/2.8 88.2 2.8 17.7
2013/14 muži - základní část JBC Brno 16 11.1 2.4 0.5 /1.6 32.0 0.3 25.0 0.7/0.9 78.6 2.3 0.4
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část JBC Brno 20 21.2 8.6 2.3 /5.1 45.5 0.8 35.6 1.6/2.2 72.7 2.0 7.8
2013/14 muži - základní část BRN 1 3.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -3.0
2013/14 muži - Základní fáze GBA Sparta B 1 - 11.0 2 0.0 1 0.0 4/8 50.0 - -
2013/14 muži - play-out JBC Brno 4 10.3 3.3 1.3 /3 41.7 0.3 12.5 0/0.3 0.0 2.0 -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-off JBC Brno 3 27.3 17.3 2 /5.3 37.5 3 69.2 4.3/5.3 81.3 3.3 15.3
2013/14 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR JBC Brno 2 31.5 14.5 1.5 /7 21.4 2 26.7 5.5/7.5 73.3 2.5 6.5
2014/15 muži - Základní část - skupina východ JBC Brno 14 14.1 4.4 0.8 /2.5 31.4 0.7 35.7 0.7/1.1 66.7 2.2 1.9
2014/15 muži - základní část JBC Brno 1 - 7.0 1 /1 100.0 1 100.0 2/2 100.0 4.0 3.0
2014/15 muži - Skupina A1 JBC Brno 8 12.1 4.5 0.9 /2.8 31.8 0.6 33.3 0.9/1 87.5 1.6 2.3
2014/15 muži - Předkolo play-off JBC Brno 3 13.3 4.0 0.7 /4.3 15.4 0.7 40.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7 -1.3
2014/15 muži - Play-off JBC Brno 2 13.0 2.5 0.5 /2.5 20.0 0.5 33.3 0/0 0.0 1.5 0.5
2015/16 muži - Základní část BRN 5 6.6 0.4 0 /1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.2 -2.6
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina B JBC mmcité Brno 16 24.2 13.9 2.7 /5.4 50.0 2.3 45.7 1.6/3 54.2 2.9 10.0
2015/16 muži - Skupina D - 7. - 12. místo JBC mmcité Brno 6 29.2 12.5 1.7 /4 41.7 2.3 43.8 2.2/3.3 65.0 2.8 9.2
2015/16 muži - Předkolo Play-off JBC mmcité Brno 2 28.5 19.5 5 /8 62.5 1.5 30.0 5/7 71.4 4.0 17.5
2015/16 muži - Play-off JBC mmcité Brno 2 26.0 10.5 3.5 /7 50.0 0.5 10.0 2/2 100.0 2.0 3.5
2016/17 muži - Základní část BRN 21 12.1 3.1 0.6 /1.6 35.3 0.5 26.3 0.6/0.7 80.0 1.4 1.5
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina B ZLN 12 19.0 6.6 2.2 /4.3 50.0 0.3 13.3 1.3/1.5 83.3 2.6 3.3
2016/17 muži - základní část BRN 1 8.0 2.0 1 /4 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -3.0
2016/17 muži - Skupina A2 BRN 10 16.9 4.9 0.6 /1.9 31.6 1.2 30.8 0.1/0.3 33.3 1.9 1.8
2016/17 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo ZLN 3 18.0 5.7 1.3 /3.3 40.0 0.7 22.2 1/1.3 75.0 2.3 2.0
2016/17 muži - Play out BRN 6 15.0 4.5 1 /2.2 46.2 0.5 20.0 1/1.8 54.5 2.7 0.8
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ Sokol Šlapanice 12 21.1 10.2 1.8 /4.2 42.0 1.6 41.3 1.9/2.3 85.2 2.6 9.1
2017/18 muži - Základní část BRN 15 13.7 2.7 0.3 /1.1 31.3 0.7 27.8 0/0 0.0 1.7 -0.2
2017/18 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Sokol Šlapanice 5 30.0 14.8 3.8 /8.6 44.2 1.4 30.4 3/3.6 83.3 2.8 16.2
2017/18 muži - Skupina A2 BRN 3 7.7 1.0 0 /0 0.0 0.3 25.0 0/0 0.0 1.3 -1.0
2017/18 muži - Play out BRN 6 10.7 2.3 0.3 /1.2 28.6 0.3 22.2 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.5 0.8
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ ZLN 9 26.4 14.1 3.6 /6.6 54.2 1.4 31.0 2.7/3.2 82.8 1.8 14.1
2018/19 muži - Základní část BRN 22 14.5 4.8 0.5 /1.5 37.5 1 35.9 0.5/0.6 85.7 1.8 2.7
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník BRN 2 28.5 18.5 2 /4.5 44.4 4.5 64.3 1/2 50.0 2.5 15.0
2018/19 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo ZLN 3 26.3 22.3 4.3 /6.7 65.0 3.3 52.6 3.7/5.7 64.7 3.0 19.7
2018/19 muži - Play Off ZLN 1 18.0 11.0 3 /6 50.0 1 33.3 2/2 100.0 3.0 7.0
2018/19 muži - Skupina A1 BRN 11 21.8 8.4 0.8 /2.4 34.6 1.9 32.8 1/1.4 73.3 3.3 3.4
2019/20 muži - Základní část BRN 21 15.1 4.8 0.6 /1.7 34.3 1 39.6 0.7/1.1 60.9 2.0 2.4
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník BRN 1 24.0 8.0 0 /4 0.0 2 33.3 2/2 100.0 1.0 6.0
2019/20 muži - skupina A2 BRN 5 21.8 8.0 0.2 /1.2 16.7 2.2 34.4 1/1.6 62.5 2.2 6.8
2020/21 muži - základní část BRN 17 11.1 4.9 0.7 /1.1 66.7 1.1 32.1 0.3/0.4 83.3 1.6 2.0
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár BRN 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 muži - Skupina A1 BRN 4 8.5 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 1.3 -2.8
2020/21 muži - Play off BRN 2 12.5 1.5 0 /0.5 0.0 0.5 20.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD SLP 18 22.3 11.3 1.1 /2.3 48.8 2.7 40.7 1.1/1.3 83.3 1.8 10.2
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SLP 3 19.0 13.7 0.3 25.0 4.3 48.1 0/0 0.0 3.3 10.0
2021/22 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo SLP 6 23.5 10.3 0.8 /1.2 71.4 2.7 39.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.3 7.8
2021/22 muži - play-off SLP 8 21.4 9.8 1.5 /2.6 57.1 1.8 35.0 1.5/1.6 92.3 2.4 6.1
2021/22 muži - Baráž o KNBL 2022/2023 SLP 2 14.5 9.0 0 /0 0.0 3 54.5 0/0 0.0 3.0 5.5
Průměr za kariéru 40.1 14.7 7.8 1.8 143.5 0.9 131.3 1.3/1.8 314.8 2.1 4.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 Basketbal Polabí 17. 12. 2021
2B body 5 BK Levharti Chomutov 28. 1. 2022
3B body 8 Tesla Pardubice 17. 11. 2021
Obranné doskoky 4 BASKET Brno U23 27. 3. 2022
Útočné doskoky 3 VYS 26. 1. 2022
Doskoky celkem 7 VYS 26. 1. 2022
Body 26 Tesla Pardubice 17. 11. 2021
Užitečnost 25 VYS 5. 11. 2021
Asistence 5 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 16. 1. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 PLZ 1. 4. 2016 2015/16
2B body 12 Valašské Meziříčí 8. 1. 2011 2010/11
3B body 8 ZLN 25. 9. 2015 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 9 Kondoři Liberec 6. 10. 2012 2012/13
Útočné doskoky 5 Kondoři Liberec 6. 10. 2012 2012/13
Doskoky celkem 14 Kondoři Liberec 6. 10. 2012 2012/13
Body 39 Kondoři Liberec 23. 3. 2013 2012/13
Užitečnost 49 Kondoři Liberec 6. 10. 2012 2012/13
Asistence 7 Sokol Šlapanice 20. 1. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 18:27 6 0 0.0 2 28.6 0/0 0
24. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 10:34 5 0 0.0 1 33.3 2/2 100.0
1. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 9:25 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 25:16 15 1 33.3 4 57.1 1/2 50.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 22:49 3 0 0.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 21:51 8 1 100.0 2 22.2 0/0 0
29. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 20:24 9 1 100.0 2 22.2 1/1 100.0
5. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 29:10 21 4 57.1 3 37.5 4/4 100.0
12. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 24:52 12 0 0.0 4 57.1 0/0 0
17. 11. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Tesla Pardubice 0:00 26 1 0.0 8 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 22:43 12 0 0.0 4 66.7 0/0 0
26. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 22:01 15 1 100.0 4 50.0 1/2 50.0
1. 12. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SP BASKET 0:00 9 0 0.0 3 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 12:43 6 0 0.0 2 50.0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 18:16 12 0 0.0 4 66.7 0/0 0
15. 12. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník KOL 0:00 6 0 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
17. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 26:01 20 0 0.0 5 62.5 5/6 83.3
9. 1. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 28:27 13 2 66.7 3 33.3 0/0 0
16. 1. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 30:12 9 1 33.3 1 16.7 4/4 100.0
26. 1. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 30:52 17 4 80.0 3 33.3 0/0 0
28. 1. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 27:04 19 5 71.4 3 50.0 0/1 0.0
13. 2. 2022 skupina C 1.-6. místo SNAK A 18:09 8 1 100.0 2 33.3 0/0 0
18. 2. 2022 skupina C 1.-6. místo SVI 26:00 12 0 0.0 4 57.1 0/0 0
25. 2. 2022 skupina C 1.-6. místo BC Nový Jičín 30:21 13 1 100.0 3 42.9 2/2 100.0
4. 3. 2022 skupina C 1.-6. místo SNAK A 26:42 20 3 75.0 4 40.0 2/2 100.0
13. 3. 2022 skupina C 1.-6. místo SVI 20:58 3 0 0.0 1 16.7 0/0 0
19. 3. 2022 skupina C 1.-6. místo BC Nový Jičín 18:49 6 0 0.0 2 40.0 0/0 0
25. 3. 2022 play-off BASKET Brno U23 31:27 16 4 57.1 2 33.3 2/2 100.0
27. 3. 2022 play-off BASKET Brno U23 25:03 11 3 75.0 1 25.0 2/2 100.0
30. 3. 2022 play-off BASKET Brno U23 24:18 25 3 60.0 5 71.4 4/4 100.0
8. 4. 2022 play-off BC Nový Jičín 16:49 9 0 0.0 3 50.0 0/0 0
10. 4. 2022 play-off BC Nový Jičín 23:13 3 0 0.0 1 16.7 0/0 0
22. 4. 2022 play-off Sokol Písek 24:07 6 0 0.0 1 25.0 3/3 100.0
24. 4. 2022 play-off Sokol Písek 16:10 8 2 100.0 1 25.0 1/2 50.0
27. 4. 2022 play-off Sokol Písek 9:37 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 5. 2022 Baráž o KNBL 2022/2023 JHR 13:30 6 0 0.0 2 40.0 0/0 0
8. 5. 2022 Baráž o KNBL 2022/2023 JHR 15:30 12 0 0.0 4 66.7 0/0 0
Celkem 37 741:50 403 38 55.1 97 46.2 36/41 87.8
Průměr 37 20:02 10.9 1.0 55.1 2.6 46.2 1.0/1.1 87.8
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
PLZ 16 17:48 7.8 1.6 45.5 0.9 30.6 1.8/2.4 76.3 1.7
BC Vysočina 7 18:49 17.1 5.7 64.5 1.1 33.3 2.3/2.7 84.2 3.0
VYS 10 23:41 11.2 3.4 44.2 0.8 25.8 2.0/2.2 90.9 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 9 24:37 12.1 1.8 43.2 2.3 44.7 1.6/2.1 73.7 1.9
HKR 19 14:25 5.2 0.9 36.2 0.8 28.6 0.9/1.1 81.0 1.6
BK Opava B 9 17:36 10.1 1.9 60.7 1.4 43.3 2.0/2.8 72.0 2.3
Basketbal Olomouc 11 17:35 7.8 1.5 50.0 1.4 41.7 0.8/1.1 75.0 1.6
LJH 15 10:07 4.9 0.8 70.6 0.9 40.6 0.7/1.0 73.3 1.3
UNL 14 13:53 5.0 0.6 34.8 1.1 32.7 0.4/0.7 60.0 2.1
OVA 19 12:17 3.7 0.5 40.9 0.7 29.8 0.5/1.0 52.6 2.1
OPA 15 15:02 4.6 0.3 23.8 1.2 35.3 0.3/0.5 71.4 1.9
ZLN 10 15:14 6.8 1.0 35.7 1.5 57.7 0.3/0.4 75.0 1.9
PCE 19 13:06 3.5 0.8 42.9 0.5 22.2 0.4/0.6 63.6 1.8
BC Vysočina 5 19:06 13.2 3.4 51.5 1.2 40.0 2.8/3.8 73.7 3.2
SVI 15 14:07 4.3 0.4 30.0 1.1 35.4 0.1/0.2 66.7 1.6
Sokol pražský 6 26:04 10.7 3.3 42.6 0.3 25.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 2.8
Proton Zlín 5 0:00 12.4 5.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
PCE 8 19:41 7.6 2.3 40.0 0.5 25.0 1.6/2.5 65.0 3.6
Slavoj Litoměřice 10 14:50 5.9 0.9 42.9 1.1 42.3 0.8/1.1 72.7 2.5
SP BASKET 11 11:07 5.3 1.0 57.9 0.8 31.0 0.8/1.0 81.8 1.3
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 14.3 5.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.8
OLO 9 14:46 6.2 1.1 52.6 1.1 31.3 0.7/0.8 85.7 1.7
BCM Loko Plzeň 6 20:45 8.8 3.2 45.2 0.5 50.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.2
Sokol Písek 6 18:35 8.7 1.0 42.9 1.8 40.7 1.2/1.5 77.8 2.3
BASKET Brno U23 3 26:56 17.3 3.3 62.5 2.7 47.1 2.7/2.7 100.0 2.7
NBK 14 14:22 3.6 0.2 17.6 0.9 31.7 0.4/0.6 75.0 2.3
DEC 11 13:53 4.5 0.4 40.0 1.1 40.0 0.5/0.9 60.0 1.5
KOL 14 13:44 3.6 0.4 31.3 0.9 39.4 0.1/0.1 50.0 1.6
USK 5 21:44 9.8 3.6 48.6 0.4 22.2 1.4/2.6 53.8 3.0
SNAK A 6 19:03 8.0 2.3 70.0 1.0 23.1 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.3
USK Praha B 3 23:12 15.3 1.3 33.3 3.7 61.1 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 14.7 6.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 23:40 11.0 2.3 45.0 1.3 29.4 2.8/4.0 68.8 3.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 6 17:18 7.3 1.8 45.8 0.8 45.5 1.2/1.7 70.0 2.7
VYS 3 24:18 12.7 2.7 47.1 2.0 35.3 1.3/1.3 100.0 0.3
BCM Slez. Ostrava 5 0:00 7.4 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.4/3.6 94.4 2.8
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 16.5 1.0 200.0 4.5 900.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
USK 15 8:54 2.1 0.4 46.2 0.2 15.8 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.9
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 25:58 15.5 2.5 62.5 3.5 53.8 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 34:21 15.5 3.5 33.3 2.0 36.4 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.0
BK Pardubice 5 0:00 5.8 2.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 2.4
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 14.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
USK 3 0:00 9.3 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 9.0 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/1.7 100.0 1.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 21:16 13.5 3.0 46.2 2.0 50.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
Basketbal Polabí 2 24:25 11.5 0.0 0.0 3.0 50.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 3.5
WBA 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 5 18:27 4.4 0.8 23.5 0.6 18.8 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.2
OLM 3 21:44 7.0 2.0 35.3 0.3 12.5 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.3
KRN 1 0:00 19.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/10.0 40.0 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 25:18 9.0 1.0 50.0 1.5 20.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 2.0
BCM Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
Proton Zlín 3 9:03 4.3 1.7 55.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
GBA Sparta Praha 2 26:25 6.5 2.0 36.4 0.5 33.3 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/5.0 100.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 5.0
Sokol Pražský B 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 4.0
BK Opava 3 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 1.7
TJ Šumperk 2 9:21 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5