Dominik Plešingr

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 23 let
Aktuální klub
BC Vysočina
Výška
195 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač/Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
14
Zápasy
338
Procento vítězství
41.7%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část BC Vysočina 13 27.2 11.2 2.9 /7.4 39.6 1.4 25.0 1.2/1.4 83.3 1.7 6.5
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ BC Vysočina 13 14.6 4.5 1.3 /3 43.6 0.5 21.2 0.2/0.5 42.9 1.1 2.7
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo BC Vysočina 3 21.7 9.3 1.7 /3 55.6 1.3 44.4 2/3 66.7 1.0 11.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 2 17.5 5.0 1.5 /2 75.0 0.5 50.0 0.5/1 50.0 0.5 9.0
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C BC Vysočina 10 - 4.7 2.1 /2.1 100.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.7 29.4 1.3 2.2
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - liga B BC Vysočina 5 - 5.4 1.8 /1.8 100.0 0.4 100.0 0.6/2.4 25.0 1.4 2.2
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C BC Vysočina 8 - 3.4 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.1/3.3 34.6 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - liga B BC Vysočina 3 - 3.3 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina B BC Vysočina 3 - 1.7 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina C BC Vysočina 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - divize B BC Vysočina 7 - 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.6 25.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - liga sk. B BC Vysočina 10 - 5.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/2.1 71.4 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina C Renocar Podolí 6 - 7.0 1.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.2 71.4 - -
2012/13 starší minižactvo U13 - skupina F1 BK Pelhřimov 2 - 12.5 6 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Basketball Nymburk B 9 8.0 4.3 0.3 /0.8 42.9 1.1 62.5 0.3/0.4 75.0 1.1 2.6
2017/18 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Basketball Nymburk B 4 17.5 7.3 1 /2 50.0 1.5 46.2 0.8/1 75.0 1.0 7.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Basketball Nymburk B 15 14.3 3.8 0.7 /2.1 32.3 0.7 24.4 0.5/0.6 77.8 0.7 2.8
2018/19 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Basketball Nymburk B 5 15.0 6.4 1.8 /3 60.0 0.8 30.8 0.4/1.4 28.6 1.6 4.8
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina C BC Vysočina 9 - 5.8 1.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.7/2.6 65.2 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B BC Vysočina 8 - 4.1 1.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.5/2.1 70.6 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BC Vysočina 3 - 4.0 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 2.7/4 66.7 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - liga sk. B BC Vysočina 11 - 11.1 3.9 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.4/2 68.2 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 17 10.9 3.4 0.8 /1.8 46.7 0.5 27.6 0.4/0.6 54.5 0.6 2.9
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off BA Nymburk 4 3.3 0.8 0 /0.3 0.0 0.3 33.3 0/0 0.0 0.3 0.5
2017/18 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR BA Nymburk 2 8.5 4.0 0.5 /1 50.0 1 25.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 2.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 22 25.5 10.9 2.7 /6.9 39.5 1.4 25.6 1.2/2.4 50.9 2.0 7.9
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 21 12.4 5.6 1.3 /2.8 45.8 0.8 27.6 0.7/1.2 60.0 0.8 3.7
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off BA Nymburk 3 16.0 9.0 3 /5.7 52.9 0.7 40.0 1/1.3 75.0 0.3 7.0
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR BA Nymburk 2 14.0 9.0 2.5 /4.5 55.6 1 28.6 1/1.5 66.7 3.0 3.5
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina C BK Pelhřimov 10 - 3.8 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Josefov 22 - 8.0 2.2 /2.2 100.0 0.8 100.0 1.3/2.3 56.0 0.7 6.2
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out Sokol Josefov 6 - 9.8 2.7 /2.7 100.0 0.8 100.0 2/3.3 60.0 0.8 7.7
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out B Nym 3 - 15.3 4 0.0 1.7 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 17 22.2 11.8 3.5 /6.4 54.1 0.9 30.8 2.1/2.9 71.4 2.1 10.5
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BC Vysočina 1 - 12.0 6 100.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - 11.0
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo BC Vysočina 6 21.0 11.5 2.7 /5.2 51.6 1.2 43.8 2.7/3.2 84.2 1.7 10.3
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 15 28.0 11.2 2.5 /6.7 37.0 1.4 28.8 2.1/3.7 55.4 1.5 6.1
2022/23 muži - play out 13.-20. místo BC Vysočina 8 34.3 19.9 3.5 /7.4 47.5 2.5 34.5 5.4/6.9 78.2 1.9 17.8
2023/24 muži - skupina A BC Vysočina 11 - 19.5 4.3 0.0 2.8 0.0 2.5/3.4 75.7 - -
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 11 10.0 3.5 0.9 /1.7 52.6 0.4 22.2 0.5/0.7 75.0 1.5 0.9
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů FASTAV Zlín 1 11.0 4.0 2 /4 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 4.0
2023/24 muži - play-out 13.-20.místo FASTAV Zlín 3 25.3 11.3 3.3 /6 55.6 0.7 14.3 2.7/3.3 80.0 2.0 7.3
Průměr za kariéru 14.6 10.7 7.6 2.0 66.9 0.8 42.9 1.2/1.9 100.3 1.2 4.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 Jiskra Domažlice 30. 9. 2023
2B body 9 Sokol Kbely 10. 2. 2024
3B body 6 BK Klatovy 1. 10. 2023
Obranné doskoky 2 BC Nový Jičín 17. 9. 2023
Útočné doskoky 2 USK Praha B 9. 2. 2024
Doskoky celkem 4 USK Praha B 9. 2. 2024
Body 27 Pří 7. 1. 2024
Užitečnost 14 Basketbal Polabí 18. 2. 2024
Asistence 2 Basketbal Polabí 18. 2. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 BA LYNX Liberec 10. 3. 2023 2022/23
2B body 10 SNAK A 14. 11. 2021 2021/22
3B body 7 Slavoj BK Litoměřice 17. 12. 2017 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 13 Slavoj Litoměřice 16. 3. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 6 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2. 4. 2023 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 14 Slavoj Litoměřice 16. 3. 2019 2018/19
Body 27 Pří 7. 1. 2024 2023/24
Užitečnost 32 BA LYNX Liberec 10. 3. 2023 2022/23
Asistence 5 BK Loko Plzeň 12. 3. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina A Pří 0:00 23 2 0.0 5 0.0 4/5 80.0
17. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 12:01 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 9:00 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
1. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 16:52 10 2 50.0 2 66.7 0/0 0
30. 9. 2023 skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 0:00 24 4 0.0 3 0.0 7/9 77.8
1. 10. 2023 skupina A BK Klatovy 0:00 24 2 0.0 6 0.0 2/3 66.7
6. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 3:09 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 3:07 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 9:43 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 11. 2023 skupina A CBU 0:00 25 4 0.0 5 0.0 2/3 66.7
19. 11. 2023 skupina A BC Benešov 0:00 8 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
26. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 12:05 2 1 16.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 11. 2023 Český pohár mužů KOL 11:22 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 0:00 9 3 100.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
9. 12. 2023 skupina A GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 0:00 17 3 0.0 3 0.0 2/2 100.0
10. 12. 2023 skupina A GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 0:00 12 3 0.0 1 0.0 3/3 100.0
10. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 14:18 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 4:18 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2024 skupina A Pří 0:00 27 7 0.0 4 0.0 1/1 100.0
26. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 25:17 6 1 100.0 1 25.0 1/2 50.0
9. 2. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo USK Praha B 18:13 8 2 40.0 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
10. 2. 2024 skupina A Sokol Kbely 0:00 21 9 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
11. 2. 2024 skupina A VYS 0:00 18 3 0.0 3 0.0 3/6 50.0
18. 2. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo Basketbal Polabí 37:51 17 5 62.5 1 12.5 4/4 100.0
1. 3. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo BK Levharti Chomutov 20:05 9 3 60.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
2. 3. 2024 skupina A Loko Plzeň B 0:00 18 5 0.0 2 0.0 2/4 50.0
3. 3. 2024 skupina A SKB Rokycany 0:00 22 4 0.0 4 0.0 2/2 100.0
Celkem 27 197:21 315 71 173.2 43 130.3 44/58 75.9
Průměr 27 7:18 11.7 2.6 173.2 1.6 130.3 1.6/2.1 75.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 6 21:11 14.0 3.0 48.6 1.7 43.5 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.7
Basketbal Olomouc 6 23:45 12.3 3.5 63.6 1.3 40.0 1.3/3.2 42.1 1.7
BC Nový Jičín 10 17:52 7.3 1.5 42.9 1.3 43.3 0.4/0.9 44.4 1.3
BK Loko Plzeň 5 29:23 13.6 3.8 48.7 1.8 30.0 0.6/1.6 37.5 2.2
SNAK A 7 19:19 9.6 3.0 63.6 0.6 20.0 1.9/2.0 92.9 1.4
Basketbal Polabí 3 20:49 17.3 4.0 70.6 1.7 33.3 4.3/5.0 86.7 1.7
Pří 2 0:00 25.0 4.5 0.0 4.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 20:39 9.8 3.0 53.6 1.0 25.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 1.6
BK Loko Plzeň 6 4:33 8.0 2.7 88.9 0.5 33.3 1.2/2.0 58.3 1.2
BA LYNX Liberec 2 33:32 24.0 6.5 68.4 1.5 33.3 6.5/7.0 92.9 0.5
SP Basket 2 30:54 23.0 2.5 55.6 4.5 60.0 4.5/6.0 75.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 4 25:37 11.5 3.5 53.8 1.3 17.9 0.8/2.8 27.3 2.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 8 16:04 5.6 1.5 44.4 0.8 31.6 0.4/1.1 33.3 1.0
SVI 6 23:49 7.5 1.7 28.6 0.7 17.4 2.2/2.8 76.5 2.7
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 4 19:22 10.5 1.3 45.5 2.5 47.6 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 19:26 10.3 2.5 47.6 1.3 29.4 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
BASKET Brno U23 5 17:58 7.6 2.0 47.6 0.8 19.0 1.2/2.6 46.2 0.8
BK Levharti Chomutov 3 30:39 12.7 2.7 53.3 1.0 16.7 4.3/5.3 81.3 2.0
USK 6 18:06 6.3 1.0 28.6 1.0 37.5 1.3/1.5 88.9 1.2
Sokol Pražský 6 3:43 6.2 1.5 81.8 0.8 55.6 0.7/1.0 66.7 0.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 7:30 9.3 2.0 61.5 1.5 66.7 0.8/2.3 33.3 1.3
BK Pardubice 6 19:15 6.0 1.3 36.4 0.7 22.2 1.3/1.5 88.9 2.0
ZLN 6 20:26 5.8 1.7 40.0 0.5 18.8 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 9 13:39 3.7 0.9 33.3 0.4 25.0 0.6/0.9 62.5 0.8
BK Opava B 5 15:51 6.4 1.0 23.8 1.2 35.3 0.8/1.4 57.1 1.0
Sokol H. Králové 6 0:00 5.2 2.0 300.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/3.3 35.0 1.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 11:29 6.2 1.8 50.0 0.6 50.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 0.2
PCE 5 12:17 6.0 1.6 50.0 0.6 20.0 1.0/1.6 62.5 0.8
Snakes Ostrava 3 16:52 9.0 2.0 54.5 1.3 36.4 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 7:54 6.5 1.0 40.0 1.3 41.7 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.5
BK Opava 3 0:00 8.7 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.7
PIS 3 17:24 8.7 1.7 41.7 1.3 40.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.0
VYS 3 12:44 8.3 1.3 200.0 1.3 66.7 1.7/3.0 55.6 1.3
CBU 1 0:00 25.0 4.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 24.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 7.0/9.0 77.8 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 24.0 2.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 7.7 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 0.7
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 22.0 4.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 4 19:49 5.5 0.3 14.3 1.5 42.9 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 1.3
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 21.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pardubice 4 0:00 5.0 1.3 250.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 1.3
USK 5 5:19 3.8 1.2 60.0 0.4 33.3 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.4
PLZ 4 13:40 4.8 0.5 28.6 1.0 44.4 0.8/1.3 60.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 4 3:52 4.8 1.3 62.5 0.5 40.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 0.5
Loko Plzeň B 1 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
USK Praha B 5 11:48 3.4 1.0 50.0 0.4 28.6 0.2/0.6 33.3 0.6
Sokol Pražský 4 11:55 4.3 0.5 40.0 0.8 60.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BK Žďár n. S. 3 0:00 5.3 1.7 250.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 0.7
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 4.0 0.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 -
LJH 2 24:03 7.5 0.5 16.7 1.5 23.1 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.5
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 5.0 2.0 150.0 0.3 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 3 0:00 4.7 1.7 500.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 0.3
NH Ostrava 2 14:36 6.5 2.0 80.0 0.5 20.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 0:00 4.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/4.0 66.7 1.3
BA Sparta Praha 1 16:32 12.0 4.0 66.7 1.0 25.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 11.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Slaný 1 0:00 8.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 1.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
NH Ostrava 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 0.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
OLM 1 22:41 5.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 5.0
KOL 1 11:22 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TOROLA BT Příbor 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 8:45 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Teplice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
PCE 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -