Ondřej Fleischhans

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 24 let
Výška
189 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
227
Procento vítězství
63.4%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 22 - 10.4 3.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.8/4.6 60.4 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - play-off Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 - 9.5 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.8/6 62.5 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 - 11.7 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.2/3.2 68.8 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - extraliga Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 - 7.7 3.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.9/1.7 56.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - MČR zákl. sk. B Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 - 6.5 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 - 12.0 4 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4 62.5 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 20 - 9.8 3.4 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.4 61.7 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off BK Loko Plzeň 4 - 7.8 2.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 8 4.9 2.6 0.6 /0.8 83.3 0.4 37.5 0.3/0.6 40.0 0.1 3.5
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 22 - 13.9 4.3 0.0 1.1 0.0 2.1/3.4 61.3 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off BK Loko Plzeň 4 - 18.5 5.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 3/5.8 52.2 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 6 32.7 16.7 5.2 /10 51.7 1 18.8 3.3/5.3 62.5 2.7 14.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 17 31.3 17.2 5.9 /12 49.0 0.8 28.6 2.9/4.1 71.4 1.9 15.5
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 16 - 18.8 6.1 0.0 1.5 0.0 2/3.8 53.3 - -
2014/15 muži - Základní část - skupina západ PLZ 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 muži - Skupina A1 PLZ 3 8.3 3.7 1.3 /1.7 80.0 0.3 33.3 0/0 0.0 0.3 4.3
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-out Sokol Písek 3 29.3 20.3 5.7 /14.3 39.5 1.7 50.0 4/5 80.0 1.3 22.3
2014/15 muži - Play-off PLZ 3 3.7 0.7 0.3 /0.7 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 1.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off BK Loko Plzeň 3 - 25.0 9 0.0 0.3 0.0 6/8.3 72.0 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina A PLZ 7 15.9 5.1 0.9 /2.9 30.0 0.9 46.2 0.9/1.1 75.0 0.9 4.1
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 21 33.2 15.8 4.9 /9.8 50.0 1.1 32.4 2.7/4.6 58.8 1.5 15.4
2015/16 muži - Skupina D - 7. - 12. místo PLZ 2 20.0 5.0 1 /3 33.3 1 33.3 0/0 0.0 1.5 8.5
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 6 36.5 19.2 5.7 /9 63.0 1.5 34.6 3.3/5.5 60.6 1.3 27.2
2015/16 muži - Předkolo Play-off PLZ 2 36.5 17.5 3 /7 42.9 3 40.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.5 14.0
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina A PLZ 14 23.8 7.6 2.4 /6.3 38.6 0.4 13.9 1.6/2.7 60.5 1.9 5.4
2016/17 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo PLZ 3 21.7 5.3 1.7 /4.7 35.7 0.7 40.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.3
2016/17 muži - Předkolo Play-off PLZ 3 29.0 8.7 1 /4 25.0 1.7 35.7 1.7/2.7 62.5 3.0 5.7
2016/17 muži - Play-off PLZ 2 22.5 10.5 3.5 /7.5 46.7 1 40.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5 11.5
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ PLZ 2 16.0 1.5 0 /0.5 0.0 0.5 20.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -2.5
Průměr za kariéru 28.4 11.4 11.9 3.8 89.8 0.7 63.0 2.0/3.3 172.6 1.7 5.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Sokol Žižkov 7. 3. 2015 2014/15
2B body 13 BCM Nymburk 22. 3. 2014 2013/14
3B body 4 Slavoj Litoměřice 12. 4. 2015 2014/15
Obranné doskoky 16 Královští Sokoli 20. 3. 2016 2015/16
Útočné doskoky 3 VYS 12. 4. 2014 2013/14
Doskoky celkem 16 Královští Sokoli 20. 3. 2016 2015/16
Body 31 Slavia Kroměříž 25. 4. 2015 2014/15
Užitečnost 40 Sokol Písek 19. 2. 2016 2015/16
Asistence 6 BC Vysočina 30. 9. 2016 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SKB Zlín 7 28:44 13.9 4.3 53.6 1.0 31.8 2.3/3.4 66.7 0.9
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 26:54 15.8 4.5 50.9 1.3 40.0 2.8/3.7 77.3 1.0
VYS 6 26:45 14.8 5.5 52.4 0.2 7.1 3.3/5.3 62.5 1.3
Královští Sokoli 4 32:26 20.3 6.0 61.5 1.5 66.7 3.8/6.8 55.6 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 25.0 9.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 6.0/8.3 72.0 2.7
USK 4 36:24 18.8 6.3 43.9 1.0 40.0 3.3/4.3 76.5 2.3
Sršni Sokol Písek 5 26:35 15.0 4.2 47.7 1.6 28.6 1.8/2.8 64.3 2.2
BK Děčín 4 0:00 14.0 5.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.8
Sokol pražský 4 28:39 13.3 4.5 48.6 0.8 21.4 2.0/3.8 53.3 1.8
PCE 3 31:59 13.7 4.0 52.2 0.7 20.0 3.7/5.0 73.3 1.7
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.5
ZLN 4 21:18 10.0 3.0 50.0 1.3 41.7 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.3
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 19.5 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 6 24:17 6.3 1.0 30.0 1.2 36.8 0.8/1.3 62.5 1.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 5 0:00 7.2 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.8 71.4 2.6
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 9.0 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/2.8 27.3 1.3
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 6.8 2.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.2/2.2 54.5 1.2
WBA 2 0:00 17.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.5
GBA Sparta Praha 3 18:33 11.0 3.0 45.0 1.0 37.5 2.0/3.7 54.5 0.7
BK Děčín 2 0:00 16.0 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 15.5 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 2.5
Sokol Písek 2 25:39 15.0 4.0 42.1 2.0 30.8 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 2 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.5
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 12.0 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.5/6.0 75.0 4.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 7.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.3 85.7 2.0
USK Praha B 3 22:29 7.0 2.7 44.4 0.3 14.3 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.7
BC Benešov 1 0:00 21.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 -
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 10.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/8.5 82.4 0.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 6.3 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.7
Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Děčín 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0/15.0 60.0 -
Sokol HK Josefov 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
USK 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
SP BASKET 3 18:25 4.0 0.3 11.1 0.3 14.3 2.3/3.3 70.0 1.3
BK Pardubice 3 0:00 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 15:11 2.7 0.7 20.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.3
BC Vysočina 1 30:01 7.0 3.0 37.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
HKR 3 6:42 1.3 0.7 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BK Opava B 2 2:30 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -