Martin Haniš

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 24 let
Aktuální klub
SKB Rokycany
Výška
197 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
253
Procento vítězství
63.2%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 19 - 5.7 2.7 0 0.4/1.2 31.8 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - play-off Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 - 1.5 0.8 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 - 5.1 2.2 0 0.6/1.1 57.1 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - extraliga Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 - 5.7 2.6 0 0.4/1.3 35.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - MČR zákl. sk. B Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 - 8.5 3 0.5 1/1 100.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 - 4.0 1.5 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 19 - 4.6 2.2 0 0.2/0.7 28.6 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off BK Loko Plzeň 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 2 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 21 - 9.8 4 0 1.5/3.3 45.7 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - Oblastní přebor U 19 BK Lokomotiva Plzeň "B" 2 - 28.5 13 0.5 1/3.5 28.6 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off BK Loko Plzeň 3 - 0.7 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina A PLZ 7 4.3 0.1 0 /0.6 0 0.1/0.3 50.0 0.7 0.4
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 22 26.4 6.7 3.1 /7.1 0 0.5/1.2 42.3 2.8 6.9
2015/16 muži - Skupina D - 7. - 12. místo PLZ 3 6.0 4.0 2 /2.7 0 0/0 0.0 - 5.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 6 24.5 4.3 1.8 /6.2 0 0.7/2.2 30.8 1.7 4.0
2015/16 muži - Předkolo Play-off PLZ 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 muži - skupina A SKB Rokycany 20 - 5.1 2 0.1 1/1.7 55.9 - -
2016/17 muži - základní část SKB Rokycany 2 - 4.0 0.5 /0.5 0.5 1.5/2 75.0 3.5 -
2017/18 muži - skupina A SKB Rokycany 20 - 4.4 1.8 0 0.8/1.1 68.2 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov F 6 - 22.8 6.5 2 3.8/5.8 65.7 - -
2017/18 muži - základní část SKB Rokycany 1 - 3.0 1 /1 0 1/1 100.0 - 3.0
2017/18 muži - play-off A SKB Rokycany 4 - 5.0 2.3 0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2017/18 muži - play-off SKB Rokycany 2 - 3.5 1.5 0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2018/19 muži - skupina A SKB Rokycany 20 - 5.0 1.7 0.2 1.3/1.6 80.6 - -
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník SKB Rokycany 2 - 6.5 3 /3 0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.5 2.0
2018/19 muži - play-off A SKB Rokycany 1 - 10.0 5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina A SKB Rokycany 20 - 5.0 1.8 0.2 0.9/1.5 62.1 - -
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník SKB Rokycany 2 - 18.5 5.5 /5.5 0.5 6/7 85.7 3.0 14.5
2020/21 muži - skupina A SKB Rokycany 2 - 3.0 1 0 1/1 100.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina A SKB Rokycany 8 - 2.6 1.1 0 0.4/1.6 23.1 - -
Průměr za kariéru 21.1 3.1 5.9 2.4 0.1 0.8/1.6 107.9 2.1 0.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 9. 10. 2021
2B body 3 Sokol Kbely 10. 10. 2021
Body 6 Sokol Kbely 10. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 SP BASKET 30. 10. 2019 2019/20
2B body 18 TJ Thermia K. Vary "B" 8. 11. 2014 2014/15
3B body 3 Slovan Bohnice A 30. 10. 2017 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 8 Královští Sokoli 24. 1. 2016 2015/16
Útočné doskoky 4 BCM Ostrava 31. 10. 2015 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 10 Královští Sokoli 24. 1. 2016 2015/16
Body 39 TJ Thermia K. Vary "B" 8. 11. 2014 2014/15
Užitečnost 27 SKB Zlín 6. 3. 2016 2015/16
Asistence 4 Královští Sokoli 24. 1. 2016 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
25. 9. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 1 0 0 1/2 50.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 4 2 0 0/2 0.0
9. 10. 2021 skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 4 1 0 2/4 50.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Kbely 6 3 0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 2 1 0 0/0 0
24. 10. 2021 skupina A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 0 0 0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek B 0 0 0 0/0 0
14. 11. 2021 skupina A CBU 4 2 0 0/5 0.0
Celkem 8 21 9 3/13 23.1
Průměr 8 2.6 1.1 0.0 0.4/1.6 23.1
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Klatovy 12 0:00 4.8 1.9 575.0 0.1 0.0 0.7/0.9 72.7 1.8
Slovan Bohnice A 2 0:00 23.0 6.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
SKB Zlín 4 26:05 11.3 5.3 61.8 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.8 27.3 1.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 9 0:00 4.9 1.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.2/2.2 55.0 1.9
Sokol Kbely 5 0:00 7.8 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.2/2.4 91.7 3.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 19.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 2.0
SP BASKET 3 0:00 12.7 4.0 100.0 0.3 100.0 3.7/4.3 84.6 2.3
Jiskra Domažlice 9 0:00 3.9 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 58.3 2.1
Sokol Vyšehrad 5 0:00 6.2 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.4 42.9 3.2
Wolves Radotín 4 0:00 7.8 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 2.8
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 9 0:00 3.3 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 57.1 1.8
Sokol Vyšehrad B 1 0:00 30.0 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 7.0/10.0 70.0 2.0
BC Benešov 6 0:00 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.0
Sokol Písek B 7 0:00 3.7 0.7 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.6/1.0 57.1 2.0
Královští Sokoli 4 23:44 5.8 2.5 43.5 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 1.8
Sokol Pražský C 1 0:00 23.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.0
BK Děčín 3 0:00 7.7 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.3
BK Děčín 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.0
BK Pardubice 3 0:00 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 4.8 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BK Sokolov 1 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.0
Sokol HK Josefov 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 3.0
Sokol Žižkov 6 0:00 2.8 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 62.5 2.3
Aritma Praha 1 0:00 17.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 5.0
CBU 3 0:00 5.7 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/5.0 33.3 4.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/4.5 22.2 1.5
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 2.8 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.6
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 4.7 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.7
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 3.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
ZLN 1 17:39 12.0 6.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 3 0:00 3.3 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.3
Pří 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol pražský 2 22:55 5.0 2.5 35.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK 2 23:25 5.0 2.5 45.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Písek 2 28:37 5.0 2.5 38.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Wolves Radotín 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 2.7
PCE 2 26:18 4.0 2.0 30.8 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.5
USK 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 7.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Žižkov C 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Děčín 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
VYS 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 4:24 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha B 1 3:58 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -