Štěpán Partyngl

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 24 let
Aktuální klub
Loko Plzeň "B"
Výška
185 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
262
Procento vítězství
63.4%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 22 - 18.3 7.5 0 3.4/5.2 65.2 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - play-off Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 - 12.5 5 0 2.5/4.8 52.6 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - skupina A BCM Loko Plzeň 2 - 3.0 1.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 - 15.6 6.4 0 2.7/4.4 62.3 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - extraliga Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 - 13.6 4.4 0.1 4.4/6.9 63.9 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-off A BCM Loko Plzeň 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - MČR zákl. sk. B Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 - 11.0 4 0 3/4 75.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 - 11.5 3 0.5 4/5 80.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 21 - 12.3 5 0.2 1.7/2.8 60.3 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off BK Loko Plzeň 4 - 8.8 3.3 0.3 1.5/2.8 54.5 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 17 4.8 0.9 0.4 /0.6 0.1 0.1/0.1 50.0 0.6 0.4
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 22 - 12.1 4 0.7 2/3.3 59.7 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off BK Loko Plzeň 4 - 6.5 1 1 1.5/4 37.5 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 6 33.7 11.7 3.3 /7.8 1.2 1.5/2.7 56.3 2.5 9.5
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 22 - 13.0 4.9 0.6 1.3/2.9 45.3 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off BK Loko Plzeň 3 - 9.3 4 0.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina A PLZ 11 11.7 1.5 0.5 /1.5 0.1 0.1/0.5 16.7 1.1 1.4
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 20 28.6 8.3 2.8 /6.2 0.5 1.3/2.4 55.3 2.6 5.6
2015/16 muži - Skupina D - 7. - 12. místo PLZ 1 11.0 0.0 0 /1 0 0/0 0.0 - -3.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 6 31.3 11.0 3.7 /7.3 0.8 1.2/2.5 46.7 2.3 14.5
2015/16 muži - Předkolo Play-off PLZ 2 6.0 0.0 0 /0.5 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -3.0
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina A PLZ 17 18.2 3.8 1.5 /3.1 0 0.8/1.4 54.2 1.2 3.7
2016/17 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo PLZ 6 17.8 2.5 0.7 /2.2 0.2 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.2 2.0
2016/17 muži - Final Four PLZ 2 18.5 1.5 0 /0.5 0 1.5/2 75.0 1.5 4.0
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ PLZ 10 25.1 6.5 2.3 /4.2 0.1 1.6/2.5 64.0 1.4 8.5
2017/18 muži - základní část PLZ 1 24.0 2.0 1 /1 0 0/0 0.0 3.0 -
2017/18 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo PLZ 3 11.3 2.7 1.3 /2.3 0 0/0 0.0 - 2.7
2019/20 muži - skupina A SKB Rokycany 3 - 12.3 4 0.7 2.3/3.3 70.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ PLZ 11 11.3 1.8 0.7 /1.5 0.1 0.1/0.1 100.0 1.3 0.8
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník PLZ 2 - 9.5 3 /3 1 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5 7.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 1 19.0 4.0 2 /2 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 8.0
2020/21 muži - skupina A SKB Rokycany 2 - 8.5 3.5 0.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní část Loko Plzeň "B" 2 - 11.5 5 0 1.5/1.5 100.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Krajský pohár Loko Plzeň "B" 2 - 9.0 4.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 23.8 8.0 9.3 3.4 0.3 1.6/2.7 134.3 1.9 1.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Loko Plzeň "D" 6. 10. 2021
2B body 7 SKB Rokycany U19 29. 9. 2021
Body 14 SKB Rokycany U19 29. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 BK Pardubice 14. 1. 2012 2011/12
2B body 15 BSK Č. Budějovice 14. 11. 2010 2010/11
3B body 4 Sršni Sokol Písek 17. 11. 2013 2013/14
Obranné doskoky 8 SKB Zlín 23. 4. 2016 2015/16
Útočné doskoky 5 Sršni Sokol Písek 2. 3. 2014 2013/14
Doskoky celkem 11 SKB Zlín 23. 4. 2016 2015/16
Body 33 Lions J. Hradec 20. 2. 2011 2010/11
Užitečnost 28 SKB Zlín 23. 4. 2016 2015/16
Asistence 8 GBA 24. 11. 2017 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
29. 9. 2021 Krajský pohár SKB Rokycany U19 14 7 0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 Základní část BK Klatovy "B" 10 5 0 0/0 0
6. 10. 2021 Základní část Loko Plzeň "D" 13 5 0 3/3 100.0
20. 10. 2021 Krajský pohár Loko Plzeň "C" 4 2 0 0/0 0
Celkem 4 41 19 3/3 100.0
Průměr 4 10.3 4.8 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 22.5 9.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 2.0
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 14.2 4.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 4.8/7.4 64.9 1.2
Sokol Vyšehrad 5 0:00 13.4 4.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 4.4/6.8 64.7 2.6
BK Děčín 4 0:00 14.5 5.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.8/5.3 52.4 1.8
Sršni Sokol Písek 5 31:34 11.4 3.8 44.2 0.8 17.4 1.4/2.0 70.0 2.4
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 12.0 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.3
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 20.5 4.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol HK Josefov 2 0:00 20.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 3.5
Královští Sokoli 4 24:17 10.0 2.5 41.7 1.0 57.1 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.5
BK Pardubice 3 0:00 12.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.3/7.3 72.7 0.7
BK Děčín 2 0:00 17.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.0
WBA 2 0:00 17.0 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 16.5 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 0.5
SKB Zlín 6 17:10 5.5 1.8 55.0 0.5 33.3 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.3
BA Sparta 2 0:00 16.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 10.7 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
USK Praha 3 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 4.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 14.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 9.3 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BK Děčín 2 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
BC Benešov 2 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 23:12 5.0 1.8 47.4 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.2 63.6 1.6
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
USK 2 0:00 12.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 4.5
BCM Slez. Ostrava 2 0:00 11.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.5
SP BASKET 5 15:27 4.2 1.6 57.1 0.2 33.3 0.4/1.2 33.3 1.6
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 17:14 5.3 1.5 42.9 0.5 28.6 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.5
VYS 3 21:54 6.3 2.0 42.9 0.7 40.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.7
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 200.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Wolves Radotín 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 5.0 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 3.0
SKB Rokycany U19 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 4 20:53 3.5 1.0 26.7 0.5 18.2 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 13.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 3.0
Loko Plzeň "D" 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 6.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 17:41 3.3 1.3 55.6 0.3 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
PCE 3 19:57 4.0 1.3 26.7 0.3 25.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
USK Praha B 5 17:17 2.4 0.6 30.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/1.8 66.7 2.2
KOL 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 3 17:23 3.7 1.3 80.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.7
Sokol Žižkov 1 29:44 10.0 4.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Klatovy "B" 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basketbal Olomouc 2 21:05 4.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
JHR 1 20:29 8.0 2.0 40.0 1.0 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 4 11:29 1.8 0.8 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 0.8
Pří 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
VYS 3 10:46 1.3 0.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Basketbal Polabí 2 11:55 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Loko Plzeň "C" 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK 2 7:45 1.5 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
OLM 1 17:27 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
UNL 1 23:30 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
HKR 2 23:42 1.0 0.5 14.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -