Martin David

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 24 let
Aktuální klub
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Výška
195 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
392
Procento vítězství
56.6%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 - 17.2 6.6 0.0 0 0.0 4.1/7.1 57.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - play-off Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 - 18.0 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 7/9 77.8 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - skupina A BCM Loko Plzeň 15 - 7.1 2.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.3/2.2 60.6 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 - 22.9 9.1 0.0 0 0.0 4.6/7.5 61.9 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - extraliga Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 - 18.7 6.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 5.4/7.7 70.7 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-off A BCM Loko Plzeň 3 - 10.0 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/2.7 87.5 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-off BCM Loko Plzeň 3 - 12.0 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - MČR zákl. sk. B Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 - 15.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 - 17.5 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 6.5/9.5 68.4 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 20 4.1 1.2 0.5 /1.2 43.5 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 0.3 0.7
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 21 - 19.5 6.5 0.0 0.9 0.0 4/6 66.1 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off BK Loko Plzeň 4 - 12.8 6.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - play-off BK Loko Plzeň 4 0.5 0.3 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.3 -
2012/13 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR BK Loko Plzeň 3 1.7 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -0.3
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 18 27.4 12.1 3.6 /7.6 46.7 0.9 33.3 2.2/3.1 69.6 2.4 8.2
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 18 - 18.0 5.6 0.0 0.9 0.0 4.1/5.4 75.3 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 2 18.5 10.5 3 /7 42.9 1.5 75.0 0/1 0.0 1.0 11.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 9 35.0 17.2 5.1 /13.2 38.7 1.2 28.9 3.3/4.8 69.8 2.7 15.9
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 13 - 13.2 3.6 0.0 1.1 0.0 2.8/3.8 73.5 - -
2014/15 muži - Skupina A1 PLZ 7 21.3 10.6 2.9 /5.4 52.6 0.9 24.0 2.3/3.9 59.3 2.0 9.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-out Sokol Písek 2 34.5 21.0 8.5 /15.5 54.8 0 0.0 4/4.5 88.9 2.5 25.0
2014/15 muži - Play-off PLZ 4 16.8 4.8 1.8 /4 43.8 0 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 2.5 0.5
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off BK Loko Plzeň 3 - 20.3 5.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 5.7/6 94.4 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina A PLZ 3 21.7 8.3 1 /3.7 27.3 1.3 44.4 2.3/2.3 100.0 1.0 9.3
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 10 29.9 11.1 2.5 /7.2 34.7 1.3 26.5 2.2/2.9 75.9 2.8 9.7
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina A PLZ 14 18.5 4.4 0.9 /3.2 26.7 0.7 45.5 0.5/0.9 53.8 2.2 2.9
2016/17 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo PLZ 3 24.3 7.3 1.3 /4.7 28.6 1 42.9 1.7/2 83.3 2.7 5.7
2016/17 muži - Předkolo Play-off PLZ 1 10.0 4.0 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 2.0 2.0
2016/17 muži - Play-off PLZ 2 20.0 6.0 2.5 /6 41.7 0 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 2.0 4.0
2016/17 muži - Final Four PLZ 2 28.5 8.0 2.5 /6 41.7 1 40.0 0/0 0.0 3.5 7.0
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ PLZ 17 30.5 15.2 3.1 /6.8 45.7 2.2 37.0 2.5/3.8 64.6 2.6 12.2
2017/18 muži - základní část PLZ 2 12.5 12.0 3.5 /5.5 63.6 1 50.0 2/2.5 80.0 3.0 8.0
2017/18 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo PLZ 8 30.8 18.5 3.1 /6.1 51.0 2.8 40.7 4/5.5 72.7 2.4 19.1
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ PLZ 14 33.6 19.9 4.9 /9.6 50.7 1.6 28.9 5.5/6.5 84.6 2.6 20.6
2018/19 muži - Základní část UNL 9 4.0 1.7 0.3 /0.9 37.5 0.1 33.3 0.7/1.1 60.0 0.8 -0.2
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník PLZ 1 26.0 8.0 2 /4 50.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0 2.0 12.0
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo PLZ 4 30.8 21.5 4.5 /9.8 46.2 3 44.4 3.5/4.3 82.4 2.3 20.5
2018/19 muži - Play Off PLZ 1 28.0 9.0 3 /8 37.5 1 20.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 9.0
2018/19 muži - Skupina A1 UNL 7 8.6 3.6 0.3 /0.4 66.7 1 43.8 0/0 0.0 0.9 3.1
2018/19 muži - Předkolo Play off UNL 3 3.3 1.0 0 /0.3 0.0 0.3 33.3 0/0 0.0 1.0 -0.7
2018/19 muži - Play off UNL 5 11.4 2.8 0.6 /1.6 37.5 0.4 33.3 0.4/0.6 66.7 1.6 1.0
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ PLZ 11 26.3 12.4 3.4 /7.5 44.6 1.2 22.0 2.1/2.5 82.1 2.8 9.4
2019/20 muži - Základní část UNL 14 15.0 5.6 1 /2.3 43.8 0.7 35.7 1.4/2.1 66.7 1.7 5.4
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 2 17.5 12.5 4 /5.5 72.7 1 40.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.0 10.5
2020/21 muži - základní část UNL 20 18.1 6.4 1.2 /2.4 51.1 1 34.5 1/1.4 70.4 2.7 4.0
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár UNL 2 25.5 11.5 2.5 /3.5 71.4 1.5 33.3 2/3.5 57.1 3.0 7.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina A2 UNL 4 10.3 1.5 0 /1.3 0.0 0.3 11.1 0.8/1 75.0 1.0 -0.3
2020/21 muži - Play off UNL 3 13.7 4.7 0 /0.7 0.0 1 33.3 1.7/2 83.3 1.3 3.0
2021/22 muži - Základní část UNL 6 10.5 3.3 0.7 /2 33.3 0.5 30.0 0.5/0.7 75.0 1.5 1.8
Průměr za kariéru 31.1 12.6 11.7 3.4 114.8 0.8 80.4 2.5/3.6 247.3 2.1 4.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 OLO 17. 10. 2021
2B body 2 JHR 2. 10. 2021
3B body 2 OVA 22. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 3 JHR 2. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 1 OLO 17. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 3 JHR 2. 10. 2021
Body 7 JHR 2. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 7 JHR 2. 10. 2021
Asistence 2 OLO 17. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 13 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2. 3. 2013 2012/13
2B body 16 Slavoj Litoměřice 8. 10. 2011 2011/12
3B body 6 SKB Zlín 2. 2. 2014 2013/14
Obranné doskoky 10 JBC Brno 24. 1. 2015 2014/15
Útočné doskoky 4 Slavoj Litoměřice 12. 4. 2015 2014/15
Doskoky celkem 10 JBC Brno 24. 1. 2015 2014/15
Body 37 Slavoj Litoměřice 8. 10. 2011 2011/12
Užitečnost 44 Basket Košíře 12. 10. 2018 2018/19
Asistence 9 LJH 6. 1. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
19. 9. 2021 Základní část HKR 11:34 3 1 33.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
22. 9. 2021 Základní část OVA 10:00 6 0 0.0 2 100.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 Základní část USK 9:55 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 Základní část JHR 19:45 7 2 66.7 1 33.3 0/0 0
13. 10. 2021 Základní část KOL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 Základní část OLO 8:58 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
23. 10. 2021 Základní část OPA 2:34 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 7 62:46 20 4 33.3 3 30.0 3/4 75.0
Průměr 7 8:58 2.9 0.6 33.3 0.4 30.0 0.4/0.6 75.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SP BASKET 7 28:02 15.6 2.3 35.6 2.1 37.5 4.6/5.4 84.2 2.6
VYS 7 23:29 15.1 5.6 61.9 0.6 40.0 2.3/3.1 72.7 1.4
Sokol Písek 8 26:24 11.8 2.3 36.7 1.6 30.2 2.4/3.6 65.5 3.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 22.8 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.8/7.5 63.3 2.0
USK Praha B 8 27:31 10.8 3.1 41.0 0.8 24.0 2.3/3.0 75.0 2.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 28.0 11.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.3/10.3 51.6 2.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 5 0:00 15.4 4.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 5.2/7.8 66.7 3.0
BC Vysočina 5 26:38 14.4 3.4 42.5 1.6 30.8 2.8/3.4 82.4 1.4
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 17.8 6.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.3/7.5 56.7 1.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 7 27:14 10.1 2.4 42.5 1.3 36.0 1.4/2.0 71.4 3.1
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 3 0:00 23.7 7.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 7.0/8.7 80.8 2.7
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 13.6 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/9.8 61.2 2.6
Sokol Vyšehrad B 4 0:00 15.8 5.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
SKB Zlín 4 32:11 15.8 3.8 40.5 2.0 36.4 2.3/2.8 81.8 3.3
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 20.3 5.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 5.7/6.0 94.4 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 5 23:45 11.6 2.0 35.7 1.4 30.4 3.4/3.8 89.5 2.8
VYS 4 27:28 14.3 5.0 57.1 1.0 16.7 1.3/1.8 71.4 2.5
BK Opava B 5 21:43 11.2 1.8 52.9 1.8 42.9 2.2/3.4 64.7 2.8
BK Pardubice 3 0:00 18.3 7.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.3/5.3 62.5 2.7
PCE 7 19:31 7.7 2.0 36.8 0.6 20.0 2.0/2.1 93.3 1.4
NBK 10 14:11 4.8 0.7 41.2 0.8 29.6 1.0/1.2 83.3 1.6
BK Děčín 3 0:00 15.7 6.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.0 77.8 2.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 28:39 11.5 3.0 33.3 1.0 28.6 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 22.0 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 8.5/12.0 70.8 2.5
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 22.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 1.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 10.8 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 2.5
Sokol HK Josefov 2 0:00 21.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/8.5 82.4 3.0
OLM 2 32:16 21.0 4.5 60.0 3.5 58.3 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.0
USK 8 14:00 5.3 1.1 52.9 0.8 30.0 0.8/1.1 66.7 2.8
BA Sparta Praha 5 19:58 8.4 3.8 55.9 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 40.0 1.4
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 21.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 21.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 8.0/9.5 84.2 1.5
USK 6 17:59 6.8 1.8 37.9 0.5 33.3 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.0
LJH 4 26:58 10.3 3.0 52.2 1.0 30.8 1.3/1.3 100.0 2.5
SNAK A 2 29:45 19.5 4.5 64.3 2.5 41.7 3.0/4.5 66.7 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 12.7 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/6.0 55.6 3.7
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 12.7 4.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 3 0:00 12.3 4.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 12.0 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 1.7
BCM Slez. Ostrava 2 0:00 18.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 2.5
OLO 9 12:00 3.8 0.7 40.0 0.7 27.3 0.4/0.7 66.7 1.6
PCE 6 9:28 5.5 0.8 62.5 0.8 45.5 1.3/1.8 72.7 0.8
SVI 15 9:08 2.2 0.6 52.9 0.2 18.8 0.4/0.7 60.0 1.3
HKR 13 12:49 2.5 0.7 28.1 0.1 6.7 0.8/1.4 61.1 1.2
USK 2 0:00 15.5 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 2.5
Sokol Žižkov 2 14:29 15.5 2.5 62.5 2.5 71.4 3.0/4.5 66.7 1.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 4.0
Sokol pražský 4 12:16 7.0 1.5 30.0 0.5 22.2 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.5
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/5.5 81.8 1.0
OPA 6 7:25 4.3 0.5 37.5 0.7 57.1 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.2
DEC 9 8:27 2.9 0.1 11.1 0.8 43.8 0.3/0.4 75.0 0.9
ZLN 3 23:47 8.3 3.3 47.6 0.3 14.3 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.7
BRN 8 7:46 3.1 0.6 55.6 0.5 30.8 0.4/0.6 60.0 0.6
KOL 9 8:11 2.8 0.6 55.6 0.3 27.3 0.7/0.9 75.0 1.2
OVA 5 13:14 5.0 0.8 57.1 0.8 66.7 1.0/1.6 62.5 2.2
BK Děčín 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 28:39 23.0 7.0 77.8 2.0 40.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 4.0
WBA 1 0:00 19.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 10:44 4.8 1.3 41.7 0.8 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 0:00 18.0 4.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 13.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Královští Sokoli 1 22:31 10.0 2.0 40.0 1.0 33.3 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.5
Basketbal Polabí 1 12:41 10.0 5.0 71.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
UNL 1 24:30 6.0 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Basketbal Olomouc 1 21:19 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Děčín 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 1 2:56 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články