Veronika Aulichová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 23 let
Aktuální klub
Aritma Praha
Výška
170 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač/Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
447
Procento vítězství
53.5%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 starší žákyně - skupina A Aritma Praha 21 - 7.7 3.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/3.1 40.0 - -
2010/11 mladší žákyně - skupina A Aritma Praha 18 - 13.8 5.6 0.0 0 0.0 2.6/6.6 39.8 - -
2011/12 kadetky U17 - skupina A Aritma Praha 18 - 7.5 3 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.3/3.2 41.4 - -
2011/12 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A Aritma Praha 14 - 17.2 7.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.9/3.9 47.3 - -
2011/12 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga Aritma Praha 15 - 14.3 5.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.1/6.1 51.6 - -
2011/12 kadetky U17 - play-off A Aritma Praha 2 - 6.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 3.5/6 58.3 - -
2011/12 kadetky U17 - play-off Aritma Praha 5 - 8.8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 - -
2012/13 kadetky U17 - základní část Aritma Praha 22 - 10.0 3.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.8/4.7 58.7 - -
2012/13 juniorky U19 - skupina A Aritma Praha 19 - 8.7 3.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.5/2.9 50.9 - -
2012/13 juniorky U19 - play-off Aritma Praha 3 - 5.3 2 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2 66.7 - -
2012/13 kadetky U17 - play-out Aritma Praha 6 - 9.8 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 2.2/4 54.2 - -
2013/14 juniorky U19 - základní část USK Praha 22 20.2 5.8 2.1 /5.2 40.0 0.1 22.2 1.4/2 66.7 1.7 6.5
2013/14 kadetky U17 - základní část USK Praha 22 - 6.4 1.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.6/2.8 58.1 - -
2013/14 juniorky U19 - play-off USK Praha 4 31.8 11.0 4 /8.8 45.7 0 0.0 3/5.8 52.2 4.0 10.8
2013/14 kadetky U17 - play-off USK Praha 3 - 4.3 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/2 83.3 - -
2013/14 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR USK Praha 2 35.0 4.0 1 20.0 0 0.0 2/2.5 80.0 3.0 8.5
2014/15 ženy - skupina A Aritma Praha 15 - 7.4 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3.1 54.3 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - základní část USK Praha 22 29.0 7.8 2.8 /6.5 43.0 0.1 16.7 1.9/2.8 67.2 2.0 10.9
2014/15 ženy - předkolo play-off A Aritma Praha 3 - 13.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 5/6.7 75.0 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - play-off USK Praha 3 24.7 8.3 2.3 /6.7 35.0 0.3 50.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 1.7 17.7
2014/15 ženy - play-off A Aritma Praha 2 - 8.5 2 0.0 0.5 0.0 3/5 60.0 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR USK Praha 2 29.5 10.5 3.5 /11 31.8 0 0.0 3.5/6 58.3 3.5 6.0
2015/16 ženy - skupina A Aritma Praha 12 - 15.1 5.6 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.2/4.6 69.1 - -
2015/16 juniorky U19 - základní část USK Praha 22 22.0 6.5 2.5 /6 42.1 0 7.7 1.3/2.2 59.2 2.2 8.2
2015/16 ženy - finálová skupina Aritma Praha 8 - 11.8 4.9 0.0 0 0.0 2/4.6 43.2 - -
2015/16 juniorky U19 - play-off USK Praha 3 18.3 5.3 2 /5 40.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.3 6.7
2015/16 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR USK Praha 2 32.5 8.0 3.5 /7.5 46.7 0 0.0 1/3.5 28.6 2.0 7.5
2016/17 ženy - základní část Aritma Praha 22 30.1 9.7 3.4 /8.6 38.9 0.3 25.0 2.2/3.1 70.6 2.4 10.8
2016/17 ženy - Základní část KVA 3 6.3 2.7 1 /1.3 75.0 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7 4.0
2016/17 ženy - Základní fáze Aritma Praha B 4 - 16.0 5 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 - -
2016/17 ženy - play-out Aritma Praha 3 21.7 9.0 3 /6.7 45.0 0.3 25.0 2/2.7 75.0 1.0 10.3
2017/18 ženy - základní část Aritma Praha 22 32.5 12.9 4.5 /9.7 46.5 0.4 33.3 2.6/4 66.7 2.1 15.3
2017/18 ženy - play-out Aritma Praha 6 36.5 16.3 5.2 /9.8 52.5 0.5 37.5 4.5/5.8 77.1 1.7 20.3
2018/19 ženy - základní část Aritma Praha 22 27.5 14.5 4.9 /8.6 57.1 0.3 20.0 3.7/5.1 72.3 2.5 15.7
2018/19 ženy - play-off Aritma Praha 3 24.0 14.3 5.7 /10 56.7 0 0.0 3/4 75.0 4.3 13.0
2019/20 ženy - základní část Aritma Praha 18 29.2 14.2 4.9 /10.5 46.6 0.4 32.0 3.1/4.3 71.8 2.2 16.4
2019/20 ženy - Základní část CHO 18 22.7 7.4 2.2 /5.3 41.1 0.3 27.3 2.1/2.9 71.7 2.3 6.6
2019/20 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXV. ročník CHO 1 15.0 3.0 0 /4 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0.0 2.0 -1.0
2019/20 ženy - skupina B CHO 3 13.7 5.0 1 /4.7 21.4 0.3 20.0 2/2.7 75.0 2.0 5.3
2020/21 ženy - základní část Aritma Praha 3 37.7 11.0 4.3 /11.7 37.1 0 0.0 2.3/3 77.8 2.7 11.7
2020/21 ženy - základní část CHO 9 20.7 4.6 1.6 /5 31.1 0.2 20.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 2.9 4.1
2020/21 ženy - Český pohár žen CHO 3 20.0 6.0 2.3 /3.7 63.6 0.3 16.7 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3 9.3
2020/21 ženy - Play off CHO 3 20.0 5.0 2 /6.3 31.6 0 0.0 1/1.7 60.0 2.3 0.7
2020/21 ženy - O 5.-8. MÍSTO CHO 4 24.5 7.8 3 /6 50.0 0.5 28.6 0.3/1 25.0 2.5 3.5
2021/22 ženy - základní část SLA 4 24.5 10.3 3 /6.5 46.2 0.3 33.3 3.5/5.5 63.6 2.8 10.5
2021/22 ženy - základní část Aritma Praha 1 23.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 18.0
Průměr za kariéru 36.8 13.6 9.8 3.5 90.4 0.2 37.4 2.1/3.6 225.4 2.0 5.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 ZAB 2. 10. 2021
2B body 4 ZAB 2. 10. 2021
3B body 1 OVA 16. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 6 BC Benešov 26. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 USK 25. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 6 USK 25. 9. 2021
Body 15 ZAB 2. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 18 BC Benešov 26. 9. 2021
Asistence 9 BC Benešov 26. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 13 Žabiny Brno B 12. 1. 2019 2018/19
2B body 13 BK Strakonice 10. 12. 2011 2011/12
3B body 2 SLO 15. 12. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 15 Sokol Nusle 10. 2. 2018 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 5 Studánka Pardubice 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Doskoky celkem 18 Sokol Nusle 10. 2. 2018 2017/18
Body 32 BK Strakonice 10. 12. 2011 2011/12
Užitečnost 44 Sokol Nusle 10. 2. 2018 2017/18
Asistence 10 SBŠ Ostrava 1. 3. 2015 2014/15
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
25. 9. 2021 základní část USK 28:12 12 4 66.7 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
26. 9. 2021 základní část BC Benešov 22:55 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 základní část ZAB 30:55 15 4 40.0 0 0.0 7/9 77.8
9. 10. 2021 základní část TRU 18:42 4 2 28.6 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
16. 10. 2021 základní část OVA 20:10 10 2 66.7 1 100.0 3/5 60.0
Celkem 5 120:54 41 12 44.4 1 33.3 14/22 63.6
Průměr 5 24:10 8.2 2.4 44.4 0.2 33.3 2.8/4.4 63.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Lokomotiva Liberec 13 17:30 13.4 4.6 115.4 0.2 37.5 3.5/4.8 72.6 2.3
KP Brno junior 8 31:30 16.9 6.5 58.4 0.3 22.2 3.1/5.3 59.5 2.3
Sokol Nusle 8 32:07 16.3 5.8 46.0 0.3 18.2 4.0/5.5 72.7 1.9
OLM 8 33:31 16.1 5.5 44.0 0.5 36.4 3.6/4.6 78.4 2.5
Havířov 7 32:29 16.9 5.9 52.6 0.6 36.4 3.4/4.6 75.0 2.9
Sokol Pečky 8 29:21 14.3 4.5 46.8 0.6 41.7 3.4/4.0 84.4 1.6
Studánka Pardubice 10 31:52 11.0 4.4 41.1 0.2 12.5 1.6/2.3 69.6 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 12 29:12 8.7 2.9 41.2 0.1 50.0 2.6/4.7 55.4 3.3
SBŠ Ostrava 9 26:18 10.6 3.6 58.2 0.1 25.0 3.1/4.2 73.7 1.9
B. Jablonec n. N. 6 30:17 14.2 4.3 53.1 0.7 30.8 3.5/5.0 70.0 1.5
Ško-Energo MB 6 24:16 12.2 4.2 48.1 0.0 0.0 3.8/5.0 76.7 3.5
SŠMH Handicap Brno 7 29:09 10.1 3.4 46.2 0.1 12.5 2.9/4.0 71.4 1.9
Loko Trutnov 4 0:00 16.3 6.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 6 0:00 10.2 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.2/5.7 55.9 2.0
VALOSUN Brno 8 27:50 7.3 3.0 38.7 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.4 52.6 2.5
VSP 7 28:55 8.3 2.6 37.5 0.1 8.3 2.7/3.9 70.4 2.6
STR 5 17:51 10.8 3.2 64.0 0.2 50.0 3.8/5.0 76.0 1.6
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 6 0:00 8.7 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.0
BK Strakonice 3 0:00 16.3 6.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/4.3 46.2 2.3
BA Sparta 6 20:48 8.0 3.3 52.6 0.2 25.0 0.8/1.3 62.5 1.8
KARA Trutnov 6 22:43 7.7 2.8 50.0 0.3 33.3 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.3
TRU 8 17:41 5.8 2.0 43.2 0.3 22.2 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
BC Benešov 6 11:16 7.5 3.2 126.7 0.2 25.0 0.7/1.5 44.4 2.3
Sokol H. Králové 7 0:00 6.3 1.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.1/2.6 83.3 1.9
OVA 9 17:47 4.9 1.7 44.1 0.3 37.5 0.6/1.2 45.5 1.7
BK Strakonice 9 23:35 4.9 2.1 39.6 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.1 60.0 2.1
KARA Trutnov 6 0:00 7.2 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/1.7 70.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 4 0:00 10.5 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.3/5.5 59.1 2.0
SLO 5 19:02 8.2 1.6 29.6 0.8 40.0 2.6/4.2 61.9 2.8
BA Sparta 7 0:00 5.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.1/6.6 47.8 2.7
B. Jablonec n. N. 6 15:38 6.5 2.5 48.4 0.2 16.7 1.0/2.2 46.2 1.5
SK-EKO Sokol H. Králové 2 0:00 19.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0/13.0 61.5 0.5
Basket Slovanka 4 0:00 9.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/4.3 64.7 3.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 18.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 6.0/9.0 66.7 2.0
BK Brno 4 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 2.0
Slovan Litoměřice 2 0:00 17.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 0.5
Basket Slovanka 6 18:05 5.5 1.8 39.3 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.2 84.6 1.5
Sokol H. Králové 6 20:47 5.3 2.0 32.4 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.2
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 16.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.5 58.8 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 15.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
USK 4 22:52 7.8 2.3 42.9 0.3 14.3 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.5
HKR 6 21:04 5.2 1.8 32.4 0.2 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.2
BC Benešov 2 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
DBaK 2 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.5 46.2 2.5
TJ Sokol Toužim 2 0:00 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
VALOSUN Brno 4 0:00 7.3 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 0.8
Loko Karlovy Vary 4 0:00 7.3 1.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.8
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 1 0:00 28.0 9.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
Basket Slovanka 4 0:00 6.8 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 1.5
BaK Plzeň 3 0:00 8.7 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 2.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 12.5 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 18:19 12.5 5.5 64.7 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SŠMH Brno 6 21:20 3.8 1.3 24.2 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.2 53.8 2.2
TJ ČZU Praha 2 0:00 11.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.5
Loko Karlovy Vary 4 21:00 5.5 1.3 38.5 0.3 100.0 2.3/3.3 69.2 2.0
Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 10.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/7.0 78.6 1.0
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
Biž. Jablonec n. N. 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 2.0
Aritma Praha 2 28:07 9.5 4.0 47.1 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 9.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.5
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
BK Strakonice B 4 10:23 4.8 1.8 38.9 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 1.8
Sokol Nusle 3 0:00 6.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/8.0 41.7 1.3
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 9.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 3.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav(ms) 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/4.0 12.5 1.5
Slovan Litoměřice 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
DBaK 1 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
SLA 6 17:02 2.5 1.0 28.6 0.2 12.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.2
TJ Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.0
ZAB 1 30:55 15.0 4.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/9.0 77.8 3.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 2.0
Valosun Brno 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Stavební fakulta 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/16.0 25.0 2.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Kladno 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/10.0 30.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka B 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.5