Tomáš Kubát

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1998 - 23 let
Výška
183 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
214
Procento vítězství
52.8%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina D SK UP-BCM Olomouc 10 - 15.7 6.1 /17.7 34.5 0.1 33.3 3.2/10 32.0 2.4 -5.3
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina C SK UP-BCM Olomouc 11 - 5.5 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/5.3 31.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - liga B SK UP-BCM Olomouc 5 - 27.8 12.8 /34.4 37.2 0 0.0 2.2/7 31.4 2.0 -0.6
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina C BK Prostějov 8 - 14.9 6 0.0 0 0.0 2.9/5.6 51.1 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina B SK UP-BCM Olomouc 15 - 8.1 3.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.9/3.7 50.9 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - liga skupina B BK Prostějov 9 - 20.8 8.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 3.8/5.8 65.4 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-out B SK UP-BCM Olomouc 6 - 5.5 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část Orli Prostějov 15 - 7.7 2.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.1/2 53.3 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina B SK UP-BCM Olomouc 16 - 18.1 5.9 0.0 1.2 0.0 2.6/4.5 58.3 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-out Orli Prostějov 6 - 9.3 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část Orli Prostějov 14 14.1 3.6 0.7 /2.4 29.4 0.6 34.8 0.5/1 50.0 1.3 2.2
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina B Olomouc 8 - 15.9 5 0.0 1.1 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část Orli Prostějov 21 - 11.6 3.6 0.0 1 0.0 1.2/2.1 59.1 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off Orli Prostějov 1 16.0 5.0 1 /2 50.0 1 100.0 0/2 0.0 1.0 6.0
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off Orli Prostějov 5 - 7.0 1.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.6/3.8 42.1 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR BCM Slez. Ostrava 1 34.0 19.0 3 100.0 4 66.7 1/2 50.0 5.0 18.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část Orli Prostějov 4 12.5 2.0 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0.5 18.2 0/0 0.0 1.5 1.3
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina C Olomouc 2 - 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 muži - SKUPINA JIH BCM Olomouc 9 - 8.2 2.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.3/2.2 60.0 - -
2017/18 muži - SKUPINA 1. - 6. MÍSTO BCM Olomouc 6 - 15.7 3.2 0.0 2.3 0.0 2.3/5.5 42.4 - -
2017/18 muži - PLAY OFF 1. - 8. MÍSTO BCM Olomouc 5 - 9.2 1.4 0.0 1.6 0.0 1.6/2.4 66.7 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní část BCM Olomouc 17 - 11.5 2.8 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.4/2.5 55.8 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina C OLM 4 - 11.8 3 0.0 1.3 0.0 2/2.8 72.7 - -
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník OLM 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 5.0 -5.0
Průměr za kariéru 22.1 1.5 11.3 3.7 39.0 0.7 28.1 1.7/3.4 121.5 2.1 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Jiskra Kyjov 7. 1. 2012 2011/12
2B body 15 BK Pardubice B 4. 2. 2012 2011/12
3B body 6 HR 15. 3. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 3 BCM Ostrava 14. 12. 2014 2014/15
Útočné doskoky 3 BCM Ostrava 14. 12. 2014 2014/15
Doskoky celkem 6 BCM Ostrava 14. 12. 2014 2014/15
Body 33 BCM Nymburk 12. 1. 2013 2012/13
Užitečnost 12 SKB Zlín 1. 11. 2014 2014/15
Asistence 3 Sokol Písek 11. 1. 2015 2014/15
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
UP 6 0:00 16.0 3.2 0.0 2.3 0.0 2.7/4.8 55.2 2.5
Jiskra Kyjov 6 0:00 13.8 5.2 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.5/3.7 40.9 2.2
USK 8 0:00 8.8 2.9 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.8
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 15.8 3.8 0.0 2.3 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.3
BK Opava 5 0:00 11.6 3.6 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.0/3.4 58.8 1.4
BCM Slez. Ostrava 4 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/2.5 90.0 2.0
HR 4 0:00 11.0 2.8 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.3
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 3 0:00 14.7 5.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.7/5.3 68.8 3.7
KK VM B 4 0:00 10.8 2.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.8
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 20.5 8.0 34.8 0.0 0.0 4.5/15.0 30.0 2.0
WBA 7 0:00 5.6 2.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/0.6 50.0 1.4
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 2.5
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 18.5 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 0.5
BC Nový Jičín 5 0:00 7.4 2.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.4/1.2 33.3 0.8
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 12.3 2.0 0.0 2.7 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 2.0
SU 3 0:00 11.7 2.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 0.7
BC Kolín 2 0:00 17.0 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 0.5
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 8.3 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.8 45.5 1.8
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 10.3 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.3/5.0 66.7 2.7
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 0.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 14.5 5.0 32.3 0.0 0.0 4.5/13.0 34.6 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 14.0 3.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.5
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 27.0 13.0 39.4 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
BKO 2 0:00 13.0 3.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SAM BŠM Brno 2 0:00 12.5 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
BK B&W Opava 1 0:00 25.0 9.0 42.9 1.0 33.3 4.0/10.0 40.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SAM BŠM Brno 3 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 11.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 7.3 1.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 2.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 21.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 4.0
MEZM 2 0:00 10.5 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 21.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 7.0/8.0 87.5 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 29.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.5 22.2 3.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 20.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 3:06 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 200.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 0.5
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
TOROLA BT Příbor 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/9.0 33.3 5.0
Zlín U19 2 0:00 7.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 4.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/6.0 100.0 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 5.0
Sokol HK Josefov 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
SKB Zlín 2 15:24 6.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 50.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
PCE 3 11:12 3.3 0.7 66.7 0.7 50.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.7
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Děčín 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
POST 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 21.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 21:28 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
Sokol Písek 2 14:55 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 20.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
GBA Sparta Praha 2 13:43 2.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Renocar Podolí 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Lipník A 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
VYS 1 6:15 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
USK 1 16:36 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol pražský 1 12:29 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0