Lukáš Mervart

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 22 let
Výška
176 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
325
Procento vítězství
45.5%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 starší minižáci - OP starších minižáků - Sever PP HK 20 - 3.9 1.8 0 0.4/0.4 87.5 - -
2010/11 mladší minižáci - SOP mladšího minižactva - Jih Sokol PP Hradec Králové 16 - 11.1 5.1 0 0.8/1.6 52.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina B Sokol H. Králové 20 - 1.1 0.5 0 0.1/0.2 66.7 - -
2010/11 kvalifikace o účast na MČR starších minižáků - kvalifikace o účast na MČR starších minižáků Sokol PP-HK 6 - 1.5 0.7 0 0.2/0.7 25.0 - -
2010/11 starší minižáci - O Přeborníka oblasti PP HK 3 - 2.7 1 0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2010/11 Kvalifikace o účast na MČR mladších minižáků - Kvalifikace o účast na MČR mladšícch minižáků TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 4 - 4.3 2 0 0.3/0.8 33.3 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - o 11. - 18. místo Sokol H. Králové 4 - 1.5 0.3 0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C Sokol H. Králové 14 - 3.7 1.6 /1.6 0.1 0.4/1.2 29.4 1.8 1.1
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - základní část PP HK 22 - 8.7 4 0 0.6/1.8 33.3 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga B Sokol H. Králové 6 - 0.3 0 /0 0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.2 -0.8
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - základní část Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 4 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 2 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 5 - 1.8 0.8 0 0.2/0.8 25.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina B Sokol H. Králové 9 - 0.3 0.1 0 0.1/0.7 16.7 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C Sokol H. Králové 13 - 3.9 1.8 0 0.2/1.1 21.4 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol H. Králové 4 - 0.8 0.3 0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - liga B Sokol H. Králové 6 - 9.7 4 0 1.7/3.3 50.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 18 - 0.8 0.3 0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina C Královští Sokoli 14 - 7.2 3.1 0 1.1/2.4 44.1 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - liga sk. B Královští Sokoli 12 - 9.6 3.8 0 1.9/3.3 59.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off B Královští Sokoli 2 - 0.5 0 0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off Královští Sokoli 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina B Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 13 - 2.8 1 0.2 0.2/0.2 66.7 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off B Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 3 - 3.0 0.7 0.3 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 2 - 1.5 0.5 0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní Sokol PP Hradec Králově "B" 7 - 11.7 5.1 0.1 1/1.9 53.8 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část Královští Sokoli 16 19.6 3.4 1.1 /2.8 0.2 0.6/0.8 75.0 2.4 1.8
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-out Královští Sokoli 6 24.5 3.7 0.8 /3 0.2 1.5/2.3 64.3 1.5 4.5
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A Královští Sokoli 2 - 1.5 0.5 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 14 - 6.4 2.7 0.1 0.8/2.4 32.4 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Královští Sokoli 10 - 7.3 2.4 0.6 0.7/2.2 31.8 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 13 - 8.2 1.8 1.1 1.4/3.8 36.7 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Královští Sokoli 10 - 9.8 2.4 0.9 2.3/3.6 63.9 - -
2018/19 muži - základní Královští Sokoli 19 - 7.6 1.7 1.1 0.9/2.5 38.3 - -
Průměr za kariéru 35.7 1.4 5.1 1.9 0.2 0.7/1.5 160.9 1.4 0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 BCM Ostrava 10. 4. 2016 2015/16
2B body 11 SKB Č. Třeb. 20. 11. 2010 2010/11
3B body 4 Sokol Žižkov 18. 2. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 4 Orli Prostějov 9. 1. 2016 2015/16
Útočné doskoky 2 BCM Ostrava 10. 4. 2016 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 6 BCM Ostrava 10. 4. 2016 2015/16
Body 22 Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2. 4. 2016 2015/16
Užitečnost 16 GBA 5. 3. 2016 2015/16
Asistence 7 BCM Ostrava 10. 4. 2016 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Hradec Králové 6 0:00 9.7 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 13.3 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 41.7 1.3
BK Vividbooks Pardub 8 0:00 5.5 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.5
BVK Holice 7 0:00 6.0 2.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 22.2 1.9
BK Studánka Pardubic 7 0:00 5.7 2.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.9/1.4 60.0 0.9
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 20.0 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 6 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 4 0:00 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 0.3
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 13.5 1.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 4 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.8
BK Pce 4 0:00 6.5 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.8
BK Skuteč 2 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.5
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 11.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 1.5
BC Benešov 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
KT 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.3
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 1.0
Kanonýři Josefov 3 0:00 7.0 1.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/4.0 41.7 2.3
Sokol Vysoké Mýto 1 0:00 21.0 3.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 1.5
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 4.8 2.0 114.3 0.3 100.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 4 0:00 4.5 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.3
BK Opava 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
TOROLA BT Příbor 4 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
SKB Zlín 3 25:29 4.3 1.7 41.7 0.3 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Jiskra Hořice 2 0:00 6.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.0
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 6 0:00 1.8 0.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 4.0
SKB Zlín 3 0:00 3.3 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 2 0:00 4.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 1.0
BK Bizoni Náchod 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 3.5
BK Přelouč 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 2.7 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
Kanonýři Josefov 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.5
BVK Holice 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.8
BK Loko Trutnov 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BC Kolín 4 0:00 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3
BK Pardubice 4 0:00 1.3 0.5 200.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 12.5 1.8
BK Loko Plzeň 3 19:08 1.3 0.7 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 18:01 2.0 1.0 22.2 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Opava 3 0:00 1.3 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
SAM BŠM Brno 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol pražský 2 13:26 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
BK Pardubice 4 0:00 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Děčín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BVK Holice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 1 16:09 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0