Jan Mráz

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 23 let
Aktuální klub
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.
Výška
180 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
485
Procento vítězství
67.6%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina D Sokol H. Králové 1 - 14.0 7 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 starší minižáci - OP starších minižáků - Sever PP HK 20 - 10.5 5.1 0 0.4/1.5 26.7 - -
2010/11 mladší minižáci - SOP mladšího minižactva - Sever Kanonýři Josefov 8 - 16.8 7.8 0 1.3/3.3 38.5 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina B Sokol H. Králové 20 - 6.4 2.6 0.1 1.1/2.5 44.0 - -
2010/11 kvalifikace o účast na MČR starších minižáků - kvalifikace o účast na MČR starších minižáků Sokol PP-HK 5 - 6.8 3 0 0.8/1.6 50.0 - -
2010/11 starší minižáci - O Přeborníka oblasti PP HK 2 - 6.5 3 0 0.5/3 16.7 - -
2010/11 Kvalifikace o účast na MČR mladších minižáků - Kvalifikace o účast na MČR mladšícch minižáků TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 3 - 14.0 6.3 0 1.3/4 33.3 - -
2010/11 mladší minižáci - O Přeborníka oblasti Kanonýři Josefov 4 - 16.5 6.8 0 3/5.8 52.2 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - o 11. - 18. místo Sokol H. Králové 6 - 8.0 3 0.2 1.5/4.8 31.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C Sokol H. Králové 13 - 18.4 6.2 /6.2 1.3 2.2/4.9 43.8 2.3 13.3
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - základní část Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 17 - 11.9 5.6 0 0.6/1.6 37.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina B Sokol HK Josefov 7 - 3.3 1.4 0 0.4/1 42.9 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol HK Josefov 3 - 2.0 0.3 0 1.3/2.3 57.1 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga B Sokol H. Králové 8 - 14.4 4.5 /4.5 1 2.4/6.8 35.2 2.5 7.5
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - základní část Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 4 - 10.5 5 0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 3 - 9.0 4.3 0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 5 - 15.8 7 0 1.8/5.2 34.6 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina B Sokol H. Králové 14 - 17.9 6 1.3 2.1/4.1 50.9 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C Sokol H. Králové 8 - 22.1 8.3 0.6 3.8/6.6 56.6 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 5 - 3.4 1 0.2 0.8/2.2 36.4 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol H. Králové 14 - 13.7 4.7 0.7 2.1/3.6 60.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Nymburk 15 - 3.3 1.5 0.1 0.2/0.7 30.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina C kanonýři Josefov 8 - 14.5 6.5 0 1.5/3.1 48.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga kanonýři Josefov 15 - 15.6 6.1 0.4 2.1/3 71.1 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR BCM Nymburk 2 14.5 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 4.0
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A kanonýři Josefov 3 33.7 17.7 5 2 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.0 9.3
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo kanonýři Josefov 2 31.5 21.0 7 1 4/5.5 72.7 1.5 25.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 20 - 13.9 3.1 2 1.7/2.4 70.2 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 18 - 7.9 1.8 1.2 0.6/1 55.6 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off BA Nymburk 3 - 13.3 2.7 2.7 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off Královští Sokoli 5 - 12.8 2.6 1.4 3.4/3.8 89.5 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR BA Nymburk 2 24.0 14.0 1 4 0/0 0.0 1.0 11.5
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část Královští Sokoli 7 27.0 14.4 2.6 /6.7 2.4 2/3.1 63.6 1.6 12.0
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 15 - 14.1 2.7 /2.7 2.4 1.4/2.3 61.8 1.5 11.7
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off BA Nymburk 3 - 8.3 1 /1 1.7 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.0 7.3
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR BA Nymburk 2 28.0 17.5 2 /5.5 4 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5 9.5
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 20 22.3 8.1 1.6 /3.6 1.5 0.4/0.8 53.3 1.1 4.3
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 1 - 13.0 3 2 1/1 100.0 - -
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina A Basketball Nymburk B 5 8.8 1.2 0 /1 0.4 0/0 0.0 0.4 -0.8
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-off BA Nymburk 4 18.5 3.8 0.5 /3.5 0.8 0.5/1 50.0 1.0 2.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - Kofola Mistrovství ČR BA Nymburk 2 14.0 2.5 0.5 /1.5 0.5 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 22 24.5 10.7 2.6 /6.7 1.5 1/2 53.5 1.0 8.1
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off BA Nymburk 4 27.8 4.8 1 /5 0.5 1.3/1.5 83.3 1.8 2.8
2017/18 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR BA Nymburk 2 31.0 10.0 1.5 /5 2 1/2.5 40.0 2.5 6.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Basketball Nymburk B 11 23.5 4.8 1.2 /5.5 0.6 0.5/0.9 60.0 1.0 2.3
2018/19 muži - Základní část HKR 9 6.9 1.3 0.2 /1.1 0.1 0.6/0.8 71.4 0.4 0.4
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník HKR 3 5.0 2.3 1 /2 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3 1.3
2018/19 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Basketball Nymburk B 3 27.3 12.3 3 /7.7 1.7 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.3 11.0
2018/19 muži - Skupina A2 HKR 6 12.2 4.3 0.7 /1.2 0.8 0.5/0.8 60.0 1.0 4.7
2018/19 muži - Baráž o KNBL HKR 1 3.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -2.0
2019/20 muži - skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 22 - 18.2 4.7 2.3 1.9/3 63.1 - -
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 - 6.0 3 /3 0 0/0 0.0 4.0 2.0
2020/21 muži - skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 - 16.5 6 1 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 19 - 13.3 4.3 0.9 1.9/2.5 78.7 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 - 13.0 5 0 3/3 100.0 2.0 11.0
2021/22 muži - play-off B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 4 - 14.3 4.8 1.3 1/1.8 57.1 - -
2021/22 muži - play-off 3. kolo BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 - 26.0 8 2.5 2.5/3 83.3 - -
Průměr za kariéru 36.2 5.3 11.3 3.6 0.9 1.3/2.4 233.4 1.5 2.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 BK Opava 2. 11. 2014 2014/15
2B body 13 Sokol Nová Paka 29. 9. 2012 2012/13
3B body 8 BC Vysočina 17. 10. 2014 2014/15
Obranné doskoky 9 SKB Zlín 14. 11. 2015 2015/16
Útočné doskoky 4 SKB Zlín 14. 11. 2015 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 13 SKB Zlín 14. 11. 2015 2015/16
Body 37 Sokol Pražský 15. 12. 2012 2012/13
Užitečnost 40 SKB Zlín 14. 11. 2015 2015/16
Asistence 10 Královští Sokoli 2. 3. 2016 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BA Sparta 6 0:00 17.7 6.7 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.8/4.7 60.7 1.7
Tesla Pardubice 8 0:00 13.3 4.8 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.1/1.8 64.3 2.3
Sokol Hradec Králové 8 0:00 12.9 6.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/1.1 11.1 2.1
TOROLA BT Příbor 6 0:00 16.7 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.2/5.2 61.3 2.0
Sokol Nová Paka 6 0:00 16.3 7.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.8
Sršni Sokol Písek 7 0:00 13.3 5.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.9/2.0 42.9 2.1
USK Praha 7 0:00 13.0 3.9 0.0 0.9 0.0 2.7/4.3 63.3 1.3
Sokol BK Chrudim 5 0:00 16.6 4.0 0.0 1.4 0.0 4.4/5.4 81.5 1.2
Slavoj Litoměřice 7 4:00 11.7 2.1 214.3 2.3 88.9 0.6/1.1 50.0 1.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 6 0:00 13.3 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.8
BVK Holice 6 0:00 13.0 3.8 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.8/2.2 84.6 2.7
KolB 4 0:00 18.8 6.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.8
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 18.3 5.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 4.5/5.8 78.3 1.3
Sršni Sokol Písek 6 0:00 12.0 2.5 300.0 2.2 216.7 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.7
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 24.0 8.7 144.4 1.7 166.7 1.7/3.3 50.0 1.7
BK Pardubice 7 0:00 10.1 3.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.6/4.9 52.9 2.0
Sokol Písek 6 25:20 11.0 1.8 44.0 2.0 32.4 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.2
Sokol pražský 9 18:01 7.2 1.3 29.3 1.3 25.5 0.6/1.2 45.5 0.9
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 16.3 4.8 0.0 1.8 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 20.7 7.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 1.7
Sokol Pražský 6 0:00 10.2 2.7 160.0 1.5 225.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.2
BVK Holice 4 0:00 15.3 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.0 31.3 2.3
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 29.5 7.5 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.5
BA LYNX Liberec 4 0:00 14.0 3.8 0.0 1.8 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 0.8
Snakes Ostrava 9 24:04 6.1 0.9 23.5 1.2 23.4 0.7/1.1 60.0 1.6
BK Vividbooks Pardub 5 0:00 10.8 5.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 2.2
SKB Zlín 2 17:45 26.5 4.5 64.3 4.5 37.5 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 5 21:21 10.4 2.2 40.7 1.6 28.6 1.2/2.0 60.0 0.8
BC Vysočina 3 7:25 17.3 1.3 200.0 4.3 118.2 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 3 0:00 17.3 8.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
SK Basket RENOCAR 2 0:00 26.0 8.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.5
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 6 0:00 8.7 2.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.7
BK Pardubice 4 0:00 12.5 5.0 333.3 0.8 300.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.5
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 25.0 10.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
PCE 5 26:43 9.8 1.8 36.0 1.6 24.2 1.4/1.8 77.8 0.6
USK 8 21:46 6.1 1.4 35.5 1.0 18.6 0.4/0.5 75.0 1.3
Bra 3 0:00 15.3 4.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 2.7
BC Benešov 2 0:00 22.5 3.0 0.0 4.5 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 1.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 2 0:00 21.5 10.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/2.5 0.0 0.5
Synthesia Pardubice 5 0:00 8.6 0.6 0.0 1.8 225.0 2.0/2.8 71.4 1.0
BK KARA Trutnov 2 0:00 20.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 4.5
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 4 0:00 9.5 3.5 175.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/4.0 43.8 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 0:00 8.8 2.0 800.0 1.3 166.7 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK Pce 2 0:00 17.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/8.5 52.9 3.5
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 16.0 5.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
WBA 5 0:00 6.4 1.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 0.8
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 15.5 5.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.5/7.5 20.0 3.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 10.0 2.3 140.0 1.3 100.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 2.3
BK Opava 2 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 5.5/7.0 78.6 2.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 8 17:05 3.3 0.8 21.4 0.5 12.9 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.9
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 13.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 12.5 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
BCM Slez. Ostrava 4 0:00 5.8 1.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 1.8
BK Děčín 4 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.0
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 10.5 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
KOL 5 7:50 4.2 0.6 50.0 0.8 66.7 0.6/1.0 60.0 0.6
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 23:17 10.0 4.0 57.1 0.5 12.5 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
TJ Třebíč 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 9.0 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 4.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 0.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 0.5
BC Kolín 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Olomouc 1 0:00 15.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
KT 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 1 25:51 14.0 5.0 55.6 1.0 16.7 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Kanonýři Josefov 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
PLZ 2 29:31 6.5 1.5 15.8 1.0 15.4 0.5/2.0 25.0 -
NBK 2 15:50 6.0 1.0 25.0 0.5 25.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 2.8 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
BK Opava B 1 31:33 11.0 1.0 14.3 2.0 66.7 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
LJH 3 14:40 3.3 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
Královští Sokoli 1 21:58 8.0 1.0 20.0 2.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský B 2 24:17 4.0 2.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol H. Králové 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 3 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HKR 2 11:23 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OVA 6 3:36 0.8 0.2 100.0 0.2 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.2
USK Praha B 3 16:33 1.7 0.3 9.1 0.3 11.1 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
Basketbal Olomouc 1 9:01 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 23:07 4.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
OPA 2 2:57 1.5 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
PCE 1 5:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 5 3:39 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.4
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
UNL 3 1:26 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SVI 2 4:57 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
OLO 2 1:19 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BRN 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 1 6:56 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
DEC 2 0:54 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -