Gianluca Prošek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
NH Ostrava
Výška
197 cm
Pozice
Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
205
Procento vítězství
55.6%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina D JBC Brno 14 - 11.6 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 2.8/6.4 43.3 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - liga B JBC Brno 8 - 11.8 4.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.4/4 34.4 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina C JBC Brno 12 - 10.5 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.9 51.1 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga SAM Brno 4 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.8 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B SAM BŠM Brno 8 - 9.4 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 2.4/5.1 46.3 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off SAM BŠM Brno 3 - 14.7 6.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/5 26.7 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina B SAM BŠM Brno 10 - 1.1 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.3 33.3 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina C SAM Brno 13 - 8.9 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2.6 52.9 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - základní JBC Brno 7 - 11.7 5.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/4.1 34.5 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - liga sk. B SAM Brno 12 - 14.1 6.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/3.7 43.2 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off B SAM BŠM Brno 3 - 2.7 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off SAM BŠM Brno 5 - 3.8 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2 70.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část JBC mmcité Brno 10 - 6.1 2.3 /2.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 2.6 2.9
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off JBC mmcité Brno 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -2.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část SAM BŠM Brno 10 7.4 1.5 0.6 /1.8 33.3 0 0.0 0.3/0.6 50.0 0.9 1.9
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina B BŠM Brno B 11 - 11.6 4.5 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.5/2.4 61.5 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina C SAM BŠM Brno 14 - 16.6 7.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.5/3.1 48.8 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina SAM BŠM Brno 8 - 17.1 6.4 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.9/4.5 63.9 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - finálová skupina BŠM Brno B 3 - 16.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.7 54.5 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-off SAM BŠM Brno 3 15.0 5.0 2.3 /3.7 63.6 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3 6.0
2017/18 muži - skupina C SA Brno 17 - 12.4 4.4 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.1/1.7 62.1 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část SAM Brno 21 27.6 15.1 5.5 /12.1 45.7 0.5 18.9 2.6/4.3 61.1 2.9 17.1
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off SAM Brno 3 28.7 10.0 3 /11 27.3 0.7 28.6 2/4.7 42.9 3.3 6.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina A2 OVA 3 25.3 11.3 3 /6.7 45.0 1 37.5 2.3/3.3 70.0 4.3 8.0
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 1 31.0 15.0 4 /5 80.0 1 100.0 4/5 80.0 2.0 28.0
Průměr za kariéru 25.5 4.4 10.6 4.2 49.4 0.2 35.6 1.6/3.1 147.6 2.7 2.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17. 9. 2021
2B body 4 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17. 9. 2021
3B body 1 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 7 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 9 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17. 9. 2021
Body 15 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 28 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17. 9. 2021
Asistence 2 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 NH Ostrava 8. 12. 2012 2012/13
2B body 13 BC Vysočina 22. 2. 2015 2014/15
3B body 3 Sokol Nová Paka 23. 3. 2013 2012/13
Obranné doskoky 9 BCM Orli Prostějov 11. 11. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 8 Snakes Ostrava 3. 3. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 16 Snakes Ostrava 3. 3. 2018 2017/18
Body 28 BARoun.l. U17B 21. 1. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 33 PCE 7. 12. 2017 2017/18
Asistence 6 Kondoři Liberec 1. 10. 2017 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 31:25 15 4 80.0 1 4/5 80.0
18. 9. 2021 Základní část DEC 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 2 31:25 15 4 80.0 1 4/5 80.0
Průměr 2 15:42 7.5 2.0 80.0 0.5 2.0/2.5 80.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
USK 8 23:00 7.8 2.6 31.3 0.3 14.3 1.8/3.3 53.8 2.4
BK Opava 4 0:00 13.3 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/4.0 81.3 3.3
BK Opava 4 0:00 12.8 5.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 3.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 20:13 12.8 4.8 59.4 0.5 18.2 1.8/2.5 70.0 1.3
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 12.5 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.5 53.3 3.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 17:29 16.3 6.3 67.9 0.3 20.0 2.7/5.7 47.1 4.3
BK Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 11.3 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.8/8.0 46.9 4.5
SKB Zlín 4 0:00 11.0 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 0.8
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 14.3 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 3.7
BARoun.l. U17B 2 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.5 88.9 0.5
Jiskra Kyjov 5 0:00 7.8 3.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.6 37.5 3.4
PCE 3 25:20 13.0 3.3 37.0 1.0 42.9 3.3/5.7 58.8 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 8.8 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 0.8
Sokol H. Králové 4 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.8 40.0 3.5
Sokol Písek 3 17:07 11.3 4.3 54.2 0.0 0.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 1.7
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 16.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 3 0:00 11.0 4.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.3
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 15.5 5.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 2 0:00 14.5 5.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 14.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 9.7 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.7
Renocar Podolí 2 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 21:18 9.3 3.3 34.5 0.0 0.0 2.7/4.0 66.7 2.3
BK Loko Plzeň 3 20:05 9.3 2.7 53.3 0.7 28.6 2.0/2.3 85.7 2.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 13.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 13.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/6.5 23.1 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 2 15:54 12.0 5.5 64.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
TJ Šumperk 2 0:00 11.5 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 5.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
Kanonýři Josefov 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
DEC 3 15:36 7.0 1.7 50.0 0.7 50.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 3.3
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.5
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 31:25 15.0 4.0 80.0 1.0 100.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 4.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 3.0
SVI 1 29:04 13.0 4.0 40.0 1.0 25.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
KK Val. Meziříčí 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
USK 1 0:00 9.0 1.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
BC Vysočina 1 11:23 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 3 0:00 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0

články