Gianluca Prošek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
NH Ostrava
Výška
197 cm
Pozice
Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
263
Procento vítězství
53.2%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina D JBC Brno 14 - 11.6 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 2.8/6.4 43.3 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - liga B JBC Brno 8 - 11.8 4.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.4/4 34.4 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina C JBC Brno 12 - 10.5 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.9 51.1 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga SAM Brno 4 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.8 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B SAM BŠM Brno 8 - 9.4 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 2.4/5.1 46.3 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off SAM BŠM Brno 3 - 14.7 6.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/5 26.7 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina B SAM BŠM Brno 10 - 1.1 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.3 33.3 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina C SAM Brno 13 - 8.9 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2.6 52.9 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - základní JBC Brno 7 - 11.7 5.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/4.1 34.5 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - liga sk. B SAM Brno 12 - 14.1 6.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/3.7 43.2 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off B SAM BŠM Brno 3 - 2.7 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off SAM BŠM Brno 5 - 3.8 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2 70.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část JBC mmcité Brno 10 - 6.1 2.3 /2.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 2.6 2.9
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off JBC mmcité Brno 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -2.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část SAM BŠM Brno 10 7.4 1.5 0.6 /1.8 33.3 0 0.0 0.3/0.6 50.0 0.9 1.9
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina B BŠM Brno B 11 - 11.6 4.5 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.5/2.4 61.5 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina C SAM BŠM Brno 14 - 16.6 7.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.5/3.1 48.8 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina SAM BŠM Brno 8 - 17.1 6.4 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.9/4.5 63.9 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - finálová skupina BŠM Brno B 3 - 16.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.7 54.5 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-off SAM BŠM Brno 3 15.0 5.0 2.3 /3.7 63.6 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3 6.0
2017/18 muži - skupina C SA Brno 17 - 12.4 4.4 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.1/1.7 62.1 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část SAM Brno 21 27.6 15.1 5.5 /12.1 45.7 0.5 18.9 2.6/4.3 61.1 2.9 17.1
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off SAM Brno 3 28.7 10.0 3 /11 27.3 0.7 28.6 2/4.7 42.9 3.3 6.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina A2 OVA 3 25.3 11.3 3 /6.7 45.0 1 37.5 2.3/3.3 70.0 4.3 8.0
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 17 25.2 15.9 5.8 /9.1 64.3 0.8 33.3 1.9/3 64.7 3.0 20.5
2021/22 muži - Základní část OVA 12 6.2 1.6 0.6 /1.4 41.2 0.1 33.3 0.2/0.3 50.0 1.1 1.4
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník OVA 1 18.0 15.0 6 75.0 1 33.3 0/0 0.0 2.0 14.0
2021/22 muži - Skupina A2 OVA 9 7.4 3.1 0.9 /2.1 42.1 0.2 50.0 0.7/0.9 75.0 1.3 1.0
2021/22 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo BC Nový Jičín 5 30.4 16.6 6.6 /12.4 53.2 0.2 20.0 2.8/5.2 53.8 4.0 17.2
2021/22 muži - play-off BC Nový Jičín 7 28.6 15.0 6.1 /10.3 59.7 0.4 27.3 1.4/3 47.6 3.7 15.1
2021/22 muži - Předkolo PO OVA 1 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 31.9 7.1 10.4 4.1 81.3 0.3 47.8 1.5/2.9 174.0 2.7 4.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 Basket Opava 2010 8. 10. 2021
2B body 13 BC Vysočina 14. 1. 2022
3B body 3 BC Vysočina 14. 1. 2022
Obranné doskoky 13 BCM Orli Prostějov 7. 1. 2022
Útočné doskoky 7 SLP 19. 3. 2022
Doskoky celkem 15 BCM Orli Prostějov 7. 1. 2022
Body 37 BC Vysočina 14. 1. 2022
Užitečnost 41 BC Vysočina 14. 1. 2022
Asistence 5 SNAK A 3. 12. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 NH Ostrava 8. 12. 2012 2012/13
2B body 13 BC Vysočina 22. 2. 2015 2014/15
3B body 3 Sokol Nová Paka 23. 3. 2013 2012/13
Obranné doskoky 13 BCM Orli Prostějov 7. 1. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 8 Snakes Ostrava 3. 3. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 16 Snakes Ostrava 3. 3. 2018 2017/18
Body 37 BC Vysočina 14. 1. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 41 BC Vysočina 14. 1. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 6 Kondoři Liberec 1. 10. 2017 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 31:25 15 4 80.0 1 100.0 4/5 80.0
18. 9. 2021 Základní část DEC 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 9. 2021 Základní část UNL 2:07 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 13:18 9 3 50.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 Základní část PCE 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 9. 2021 Základní část NBK 15:53 4 2 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 Základní část OLO 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 30:01 13 3 37.5 1 50.0 4/6 66.7
8. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basket Opava 2010 19:33 18 6 75.0 0 0.0 6/6 100.0
9. 10. 2021 Základní část BRN 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 17:07 17 7 77.8 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
30. 10. 2021 Základní část KOL 14:10 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
31. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 25:22 19 5 71.4 2 50.0 3/4 75.0
2. 11. 2021 Základní část OPA 6:28 4 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
5. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 28:34 16 8 66.7 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
13. 11. 2021 Základní část UNL 0:40 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 26:13 13 4 100.0 1 25.0 2/2 100.0
19. 11. 2021 Základní část PCE 9:28 7 2 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 26:04 16 6 50.0 1 100.0 1/4 25.0
24. 11. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník OLO 0:00 5 0 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
28. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 28:10 23 10 62.5 0 0.0 3/8 37.5
1. 12. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SVI 0:00 9 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
3. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 24:00 16 7 70.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
5. 12. 2021 Základní část OLO 1:58 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2021 Základní část BRN 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 21:19 9 3 60.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
18. 12. 2021 Základní část HKR 0:40 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 12. 2021 Základní část USK 12:00 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 1. 2022 Základní část JHR 0:43 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 28:33 10 4 57.1 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
8. 1. 2022 Základní část KOL 4:58 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD Basket Opava 2010 26:53 16 6 75.0 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
14. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 31:19 37 13 81.3 3 75.0 2/4 50.0
21. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 30:58 10 5 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 1. 2022 Základní část OPA 4:48 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
26. 1. 2022 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BRN 0:00 15 6 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 19:37 13 5 45.5 1 100.0 0/0 0
29. 1. 2022 Skupina A2 JHR 6:52 6 2 66.7 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
18. 2. 2022 skupina C 1.-6. místo Sokol Písek 34:16 17 7 50.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
19. 2. 2022 Skupina A2 OLO 1:46 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 2. 2022 skupina C 1.-6. místo SLP 30:16 14 4 40.0 0 0.0 6/10 60.0
4. 3. 2022 skupina C 1.-6. místo Slavoj Litoměřice 24:12 14 7 87.5 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 3. 2022 Skupina A2 DEC 2:34 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 3. 2022 Skupina A2 JHR 18:25 6 2 40.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
11. 3. 2022 skupina C 1.-6. místo Sokol Písek 30:46 16 7 58.3 0 0.0 2/5 40.0
12. 3. 2022 Skupina A2 OLO 13:01 13 4 57.1 1 100.0 2/4 50.0
19. 3. 2022 skupina C 1.-6. místo SLP 32:40 22 8 44.4 1 50.0 3/6 50.0
23. 3. 2022 Skupina A2 DEC 1:13 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 3. 2022 play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 27:37 14 5 41.7 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
26. 3. 2022 Skupina A2 JHR 7:54 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
27. 3. 2022 play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 24:04 11 4 66.7 1 33.3 0/1 0.0
30. 3. 2022 Skupina A2 OLO 10:39 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 4. 2022 play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 28:55 14 5 62.5 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
3. 4. 2022 play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 31:42 17 6 75.0 1 50.0 2/6 33.3
4. 4. 2022 Skupina A2 DEC 4:49 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 4. 2022 play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 24:25 9 4 44.4 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
8. 4. 2022 play-off SLP 32:55 23 11 68.8 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
9. 4. 2022 Předkolo PO USK 2:22 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 4. 2022 play-off SLP 30:46 17 8 61.5 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
11. 4. 2022 Předkolo PO USK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 60 924:28 534 200 61.7 22 35.5 68/116 58.6
Průměr 60 15:24 8.9 3.3 61.7 0.4 35.5 1.1/1.9 58.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 26:49 13.2 5.2 60.8 0.5 33.3 1.3/2.8 47.1 4.2
SLP 4 31:39 19.0 7.8 54.4 0.3 14.3 2.8/5.0 55.0 4.0
USK 8 23:00 7.8 2.6 31.3 0.3 14.3 1.8/3.3 53.8 2.4
BC Vysočina 2 28:20 28.0 9.0 78.3 2.5 62.5 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.0
BK Opava 4 0:00 13.3 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/4.0 81.3 3.3
BK Opava 4 0:00 12.8 5.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 3.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 20:13 12.8 4.8 59.4 0.5 18.2 1.8/2.5 70.0 1.3
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 12.5 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.5 53.3 3.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 17:29 16.3 6.3 67.9 0.3 20.0 2.7/5.7 47.1 4.3
BK Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 11.3 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.8/8.0 46.9 4.5
SKB Zlín 4 0:00 11.0 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 0.8
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 14.3 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 3.7
BARoun.l. U17B 2 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.5 88.9 0.5
PCE 3 25:20 13.0 3.3 37.0 1.0 42.9 3.3/5.7 58.8 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 5 0:00 7.8 3.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.6 37.5 3.4
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 8.8 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 0.8
Sokol H. Králové 4 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.8 40.0 3.5
Sokol Písek 3 17:07 11.3 4.3 54.2 0.0 0.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 1.7
Basket Opava 2010 2 23:13 17.0 6.0 75.0 0.5 14.3 3.5/4.0 87.5 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 16.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 3 0:00 11.0 4.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.3
Sokol Písek 2 32:31 16.5 7.0 53.8 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.5
BASKET Brno U23 2 20:44 16.0 6.5 59.1 0.5 33.3 1.5/4.0 37.5 3.0
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 15.5 5.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
SVI 3 16:47 10.3 3.7 73.3 0.7 25.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.7
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 28:44 15.5 5.0 58.8 1.0 100.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.0
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 2 0:00 14.5 5.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
SNAK A 2 27:00 14.5 5.0 55.6 0.5 25.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.5
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 14.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 9.7 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.7
Renocar Podolí 2 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 3 20:05 9.3 2.7 53.3 0.7 28.6 2.0/2.3 85.7 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 21:18 9.3 3.3 34.5 0.0 0.0 2.7/4.0 66.7 2.3
BC Benešov 2 0:00 13.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 22:50 13.5 5.5 68.8 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 13.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
STRABAG Zlín 2 22:55 13.0 4.5 60.0 1.0 40.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
Basketbal Olomouc 2 29:46 13.0 6.5 59.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 4.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/6.5 23.1 2.0
Sokol pražský 2 15:54 12.0 5.5 64.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.0
TJ Šumperk 2 0:00 11.5 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 5.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.5
DEC 6 9:14 3.5 0.8 41.7 0.3 40.0 0.8/1.3 62.5 2.2
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
Kanonýři Josefov 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.5
OLO 6 4:34 3.0 0.7 50.0 0.3 200.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.5
JHR 4 8:28 3.8 1.0 44.4 0.3 50.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.8
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
BRN 3 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BK Opava 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 4.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
KK Val. Meziříčí 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.5
USK 1 0:00 9.0 1.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
PCE 2 4:44 3.5 1.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
OPA 2 5:38 2.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
NBK 1 15:53 4.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 1 11:23 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
KOL 2 9:34 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
USK 3 4:47 0.7 0.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 3 0:00 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
HKR 1 0:40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
UNL 2 1:23 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0

články