Vít Lavička

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1998 - 23 let
Výška
171 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
295
Procento vítězství
49.8%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A BA Sparta 22 2.4 1 0 0.4/0.9 45.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - play-off BA Sparta 3 0.7 0 0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 12 5.0 1.8 /1.8 0.1 1.1/2.6 41.9 0.9 2.6
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina B BA Sparta 12 2.1 0.8 0.2 0.1/0.4 20.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - liga A BA Sparta 6 0.2 0 0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2011/12 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Základní část Spa15 16 6.2 2.6 0.1 0.9/2 43.8 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 2 1.5 0 0.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A BA Sparta Praha 6 2.0 0.8 /0.8 0 0.3/2 16.7 0.8 -0.5
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BA Sparta Praha 2 1.5 0.5 /0.5 0 0.5/1 50.0 1.5 -0.5
2011/12 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Finále U15 Spa15 3 2.0 0.7 0 0.7/2 33.3 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina B BA Sparta 9 2.3 0.9 0 0.6/0.9 62.5 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 3 4.7 2.3 0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - liga skupina A BA Sparta 12 4.6 2.1 0 0.4/0.9 45.5 - -
2013/14 muži - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 8 4.1 1.6 0.3 0.1/0.8 16.7 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - Krajský přebor kadetů U 17 BA Sparta Praha "B" 14 4.4 2.1 0 0.2/1.1 18.8 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Sparta B 10 1.1 0.5 0 0.1/0.3 33.3 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část WBA 3 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 muži - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 9 2.7 0.7 0.3 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-out A BA Sparta B 6 2.5 0.8 0.2 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 5 4.2 0.8 0.8 0.2/2 10.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - Krajský přebor juniorů U19 BK Kladno 12 3.3 1.3 0.1 0.6/2.2 26.9 - -
2015/16 muži - Krajský přebor mužů I.třídy Kla 13 2.0 0.6 0.2 0.3/1.3 23.5 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina D BA Sparta Praha 2 6.5 2 0 2.5/6 41.7 - -
2016/17 muži - skupina A BC Slaný 11 1.1 0.4 0 0.4/0.9 40.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 14 3.2 0.9 0.1 1.3/3.4 37.5 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out A BA Sparta Praha 10 2.7 0.6 0.2 0.9/2.5 36.0 - -
2017/18 muži - skupina A BC Slaný 13 2.8 0.7 0.3 0.5/2 23.1 - -
2017/18 muži - základní část BC Slaný 1 1.0 0 /0 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 muži - skupina A BC Slaný 13 2.0 0.2 0.4 0.5/1.4 38.9 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 14 6.9 1.1 1.3 0.8/2.4 33.3 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 1 3.0 1 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník BC Slaný 1 2.0 1 /1 0 0/1 0.0 - 1.0
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze BA Sparta A 14 4.1 1 0.5 0.6/2.4 26.5 - -
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 10 4.8 0.8 0.6 1.4/3.8 36.8 - -
2020/21 muži - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 1 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 2 2.0 1 0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 24.6 3.3 1.0 0.2 0.5/1.6 93.9 0.8 0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
2B body 1 Sokol Kbely D 18. 11. 2021
Body 2 Sokol Kbely D 18. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Sokol Žižkov E 3. 3. 2020 2019/20
2B body 8 Peč15 15. 10. 2011 2011/12
3B body 4 BK Slavoj Praha 25. 10. 2018 2018/19
Body 18 Peč15 15. 10. 2011 2011/12
Užitečnost 6 BK Klatovy 29. 10. 2011 2011/12
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
18. 11. 2021 Základní fáze Sokol Kbely D 2 1 0 0/0 0
2. 12. 2021 Základní fáze Spoje Praha B 2 1 0 0/1 0.0
Celkem 2 4 2 /1 0.0
Průměr 2 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0
Soupeř Z B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F-
BK Děčín 6 5.0 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.7/2.3 28.6 0.8
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 4 5.3 1.0 0.0 0.3 2.5/6.8 37.0 2.5
Sokol Žižkov E 2 10.0 0.5 0.0 2.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 -
BK Tábor 2 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
BK Rotor Punkrác B 2 8.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 3.0/6.0 50.0 0.5
VSK Iuridica A 1 17.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 1.0
BC Řepy Bulls 1 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 5 3.0 0.2 0.0 0.6 0.8/1.6 50.0 0.2
Jiskra Domažlice 4 3.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 7 1.9 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 0.9
TJ Slavoj OS B 2 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 4 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 0.5
BC Dejvice 2 6.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 6.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 4.0/9.0 44.4 1.5
KolB 2 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.5 27.3 1.5
VYS 4 2.8 0.5 0.0 0.3 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.3
BK Děčín 5 2.0 0.6 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 40.0 1.2
PSK Union 2 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.5
Meteor TLC B 1 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 5 1.8 0.4 0.0 0.2 0.4/1.6 25.0 1.4
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 4 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 0.8
BK Klatovy 2 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Loudilové 2 4.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
Baník Praha A 1 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
SK Velká Ohrada 1 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 2.0
Sokol Písek B 4 2.0 0.3 0.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Jižní Tygři 2 3.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Kbely D 2 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
Stavební fakulta B 2 3.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 3.5 1.0 100.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 -
Sršní D 1 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SK Start Praha 2 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 3 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BC Benešov 2 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
USK Praha 2 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
Sokol Pražský 3 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Motol B 2 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 -
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Děčín 2 2.5 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Zlíchov B 1 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Danube Mavericks 1 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 5.0
Sokol Dolní Počernice B 1 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
R&J EBC Mělník 2 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.5
S.H.Počernice B 1 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
VŠTJ Medicina B 1 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad C 1 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 2 1.5 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
USK Praha 3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.3
Sokol HK Josefov 2 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Slavoj OS A 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Ruzyně 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tesla Pardubice 1 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Spoje Praha B 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
SKB Rokycany 3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.7
BC Benešov 2 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.5 0.0 0.5
Sokol Kbely C 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BA Louny 1 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Wolves Radotín 2 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Slovan Bohnice B 2 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Wolves Radotín 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Réma 2 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Technika Praha 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Libeň 2 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 0.5
BC Nový Jičín 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Spoje Praha A 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Pod U17B 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SKB Rokycany 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Dejvice 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SK Hradčany 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
VYS 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
VSK PV A 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Bol 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Peč 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BCBenB 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BerB 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0