Dominik Celina

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1998 - 25 let
Aktuální klub
BK Beroun
Výška
200 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
13
Zápasy
328
Procento vítězství
52.7%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A BA Sparta 16 - 2.6 1.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.2/0.3 60.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - play-off BA Sparta 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 4 - 7.8 3.5 /3.5 100.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.8 27.3 2.3 3.5
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina B BA Sparta 6 - 2.7 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - liga A BA Sparta 9 - 5.7 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 - -
2011/12 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Základní část Spa15 10 - 9.7 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.2 50.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A BA Sparta Praha 8 - 9.3 4.3 /4.3 100.0 0 0.0 0.8/2 37.5 1.8 6.3
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BA Sparta Praha 3 - 7.3 3.3 /3.3 100.0 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.3 7.0
2011/12 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Finále U15 Spa15 4 - 17.5 8.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina B BA Sparta 13 - 12.8 5.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.2 41.5 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 3 - 11.7 5.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - liga skupina A BA Sparta 14 - 17.8 7.3 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.1/3.8 56.6 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část WBA 13 - 1.6 0.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/0.5 57.1 - -
2013/14 muži - Základní fáze GBA Sparta B 3 - 4.7 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-out WBA 5 - 5.8 1.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.4/2.8 50.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Sparta B 20 - 7.1 2.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.7 46.2 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část WBA 22 - 4.8 1.6 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/0.9 60.0 - -
2014/15 muži - Skupina A2 GBA Sparta 2 28.5 4.0 0.5 /4 12.5 1 50.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.5
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-out A BA Sparta B 3 - 11.7 3 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off WBA 3 - 3.3 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2014/15 muži - Předkolo play-off GBA Sparta 1 37.0 9.0 3 /5 60.0 1 100.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 10.0
2014/15 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR WBA 2 34.5 7.0 0.5 20.0 2 50.0 0/0 0.0 2.5 3.5
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 17 12.6 3.3 0.9 /2.4 36.6 0.3 21.7 0.6/0.9 68.8 1.7 2.1
2015/16 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B 4 - 4.5 1 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 3 26.0 4.0 1 /3.3 30.0 0.3 12.5 1/1.3 75.0 2.0 4.0
2015/16 muži - Play-off - Čtvrtfinále Sokol Pražský B 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 muži - skupina A BK Beroun 7 - 6.3 2.6 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.9 33.3 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 14 17.5 5.5 1.4 /3.8 37.7 0.7 37.0 0.5/1.2 41.2 2.0 4.1
2016/17 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 1 4 - 8.0 1.3 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out Sokol pražský 5 22.8 7.6 2.4 /6 40.0 0.6 21.4 1/1.2 83.3 2.4 7.4
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Sokol Pražský 6 8.8 3.5 1 /2.3 42.9 0.2 10.0 1/1.2 85.7 0.7 1.7
2017/18 muži - skupina A Wolves Radotín 20 - 9.7 1.8 0.0 1.8 0.0 1/1.4 70.4 - -
2017/18 muži - základní část Sokol Pražský 1 - 4.0 2 /2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 3.0
2017/18 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Sokol Pražský 1 18.0 13.0 5 /8 62.5 1 25.0 0/0 0.0 - 9.0
2017/18 muži - play-off A Wolves Radotín 4 - 5.3 0.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2018/19 muži - skupina A Wolves Radotín 18 - 6.6 1.4 0.0 0.9 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2018/19 muži - Středočeská basketbalová liga mužů BK Ber 4 - 12.8 2.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Play - off čtvrtfinále BK Ber 3 - 12.7 2.3 0.0 2 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina A Wolves Radotín 7 - 10.9 0.3 0.0 3.1 0.0 0.9/1.6 54.5 - -
2019/20 muži - Středočeská basketbalová liga mužů BK Ber 3 - 8.0 1.3 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD SKS 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina B Slavia Praha B 4 - 8.8 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 - -
2021/22 muži - SBLM skupina západ BK Ber 11 - 11.5 1.8 0.0 2.2 0.0 1.4/2.8 48.4 - -
2021/22 muži - Předkolo "A" BK Ber 2 - 15.5 0.5 0.0 4 0.0 2.5/3 83.3 - -
2021/22 muži - Nadstavba B1 BK Ber 2 - 14.5 2.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2021/22 muži - Čtvrtfinále BK Ber 2 - 17.5 3.5 0.0 2 0.0 4.5/6 75.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Final 4 BK Ber 1 - 19.0 4 0.0 2 0.0 5/8 62.5 - -
2022/23 muži - skupina A BK Beroun 13 - 9.6 1.8 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.8/1.2 73.3 - -
2022/23 muži - SBLM skupina západ BerB 1 - 19.0 2 0.0 5 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2022/23 muži - I. kolo BK Beroun 1 - 25.0 4 /4 100.0 4 100.0 5/5 100.0 2.0 23.0
2022/23 muži - II.kolo BK Beroun 1 - 5.0 0 /0 0.0 1 100.0 2/2 100.0 1.0 4.0
Průměr za kariéru 25.2 2.7 7.7 2.3 64.8 0.8 40.6 0.8/1.5 188.9 1.8 0.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 SKB Rokycany 28. 10. 2022
2B body 5 BŠ Slavia Praha 11. 12. 2022
3B body 5 BC Benešov 13. 11. 2022
Body 25 SKB Rokycany 28. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 23 SKB Rokycany 28. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BK Tábor 11. 2. 2013 2012/13
2B body 12 BK Tábor 23. 3. 2013 2012/13
3B body 7 BAPOD 13. 3. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 10 BC Vysočina 26. 3. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 4 BCM Ostrava 6. 3. 2016 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 14 BC Vysočina 26. 3. 2017 2016/17
Body 30 BK Tábor 11. 2. 2013 2012/13
Užitečnost 23 BK Loko Plzeň 8. 4. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 4 Královští Sokoli 7. 2. 2016 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 skupina A CBU 11 1 0.0 3 0.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2022 skupina A Sokol Písek B 9 2 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
8. 10. 2022 skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 15 3 0.0 3 0.0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2022 skupina A BK Klatovy 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 skupina A Loko Plzeň B 11 1 0.0 3 0.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2022 skupina A SKB Rokycany 8 1 0.0 2 0.0 0/2 0.0
28. 10. 2022 I. kolo SKB Rokycany 25 4 100.0 4 100.0 5/5 100.0
8. 11. 2022 II.kolo BK Levharti Chomutov 5 0 0.0 1 100.0 2/2 100.0
12. 11. 2022 skupina A Pří 9 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2022 skupina A BC Benešov 15 0 0.0 5 0.0 0/1 0.0
26. 11. 2022 skupina A Wolves Radotín 7 2 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
27. 11. 2022 skupina A Sokol Kbely 10 2 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0
10. 12. 2022 skupina A BŠ Slavia Praha 6 1 0.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
11. 12. 2022 skupina A BŠ Slavia Praha 18 5 0.0 2 0.0 2/2 100.0
11. 12. 2022 SBLM skupina západ Měl 19 2 0.0 5 0.0 0/2 0.0
7. 1. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek B 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 16 174 30 750.0 32 640.0 18/24 75.0
Průměr 16 10.9 1.9 750.0 2.0 640.0 1.1/1.5 75.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SKB Rokycany 9 0:00 11.1 2.2 333.3 1.9 425.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.7
Sokol Vyšehrad 8 0:00 9.9 4.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.0/1.6 61.5 1.1
BK Kral-Jun.muži 4 0:00 15.5 1.8 0.0 3.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.8
BK Klatovy 6 0:00 9.8 2.7 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.7
BK Loko Plzeň 7 15:19 8.4 2.4 63.0 1.0 58.3 0.6/1.0 57.1 1.7
Sokol Písek B 6 0:00 8.8 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 62.5 1.8
Bol 3 0:00 17.3 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.3/4.7 71.4 1.3
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 6 0:00 8.5 2.0 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.3
Jiskra Domažlice 6 0:00 8.5 1.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.2/1.3 12.5 2.8
BC Benešov 8 0:00 5.5 0.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.4 66.7 2.1
Měl 4 0:00 10.8 2.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 1.8
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 13.3 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.3
Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 9.5 1.3 0.0 1.8 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 2.8
KolB 3 0:00 12.7 2.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 17.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 3 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.7
BCBenB 3 0:00 11.0 2.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.7/4.0 41.7 1.7
BAPOD 2 0:00 15.5 0.5 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 5 0:00 5.8 1.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.4/1.4 28.6 1.0
BK Děčín 3 0:00 9.7 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.3
Réma 2 0:00 14.0 1.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 14.0 6.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.5
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 7 0:00 3.9 0.4 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.9/1.1 75.0 1.6
ŠSKSla 2 0:00 13.0 1.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
BK Brandýs 2 0:00 12.5 2.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
BŠ Slavia Praha 2 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 3.0
ČBr 2 0:00 12.0 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.0
TZRak 2 0:00 11.5 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 0.5
CBU 2 0:00 11.5 0.5 0.0 3.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 7.3 3.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 0:00 5.5 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/2.0 12.5 2.3
Sokol HK Josefov 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 3 5:28 6.7 1.3 66.7 1.0 60.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.3
BC Benešov 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 9.0 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 4.5 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 3 0:00 5.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.3
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 3 23:56 4.7 2.3 35.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.7
BKKla 2 0:00 6.5 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 3.3 0.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.0
BK Opava B 1 18:13 13.0 5.0 62.5 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 3 0:00 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 0.3
Královští Sokoli 1 21:16 13.0 2.0 66.7 2.0 40.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
TJ Košíře A 1 0:00 13.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol Motol A 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Loko Plzeň B 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Fenix Modřany A 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 15:14 5.0 1.0 25.0 0.5 16.7 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 12:21 5.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Pří 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 9.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Wolves Radotín 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BC Kolín 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Stavební fakulta A 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
Lions J. Hradec 3 0:00 2.3 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.0
VYS 1 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Děčín 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 2 7:55 3.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
USK 3 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 16:16 2.5 0.5 20.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 6:28 2.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 5.0
Žižkov Falcons B 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
USK 3 12:34 1.0 0.3 14.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.7
PCE 3 14:33 1.0 0.3 9.1 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
TJ Třebíč 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Košíře B 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ ČZU Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SKB Zlín 1 3:10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0