Dominik Celina

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1998 - 24 let
Aktuální klub
BK Beroun "A"
Výška
200 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
301
Procento vítězství
52.5%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A BA Sparta 16 - 2.6 1.1 0.1 0.2/0.3 60.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - play-off BA Sparta 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 4 - 7.8 3.5 /3.5 0 0.8/2.8 27.3 2.3 3.5
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina B BA Sparta 6 - 2.7 1.2 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - liga A BA Sparta 9 - 5.7 2.4 0 0.8/2.3 33.3 - -
2011/12 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Základní část Spa15 10 - 9.7 4.3 0 1.1/2.2 50.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A BA Sparta Praha 8 - 9.3 4.3 /4.3 0 0.8/2 37.5 1.8 6.3
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BA Sparta Praha 3 - 7.3 3.3 /3.3 0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.3 7.0
2011/12 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Finále U15 Spa15 4 - 17.5 8.3 0 1/4 25.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina B BA Sparta 13 - 12.8 5.8 0 1.3/3.2 41.5 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 3 - 11.7 5.7 0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - liga skupina A BA Sparta 14 - 17.8 7.3 0.4 2.1/3.8 56.6 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část WBA 13 - 1.6 0.5 0.1 0.3/0.5 57.1 - -
2013/14 muži - Základní fáze GBA Sparta B 3 - 4.7 1.3 0.7 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-out WBA 5 - 5.8 1.6 0.4 1.4/2.8 50.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Sparta B 20 - 7.1 2.2 0.8 0.3/0.7 46.2 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část WBA 22 - 4.8 1.6 0.3 0.5/0.9 60.0 - -
2014/15 muži - Skupina A2 GBA Sparta 2 28.5 4.0 0.5 /4 1 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.5
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-out A BA Sparta B 3 - 11.7 3 1.7 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off WBA 3 - 3.3 1.3 0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2014/15 muži - Předkolo play-off GBA Sparta 1 37.0 9.0 3 /5 1 0/0 0.0 1.0 10.0
2014/15 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR WBA 2 34.5 7.0 0.5 2 0/0 0.0 2.5 3.5
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 17 12.6 3.3 0.9 /2.4 0.3 0.6/0.9 68.8 1.7 2.1
2015/16 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B 4 - 4.5 1 0.8 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 3 26.0 4.0 1 /3.3 0.3 1/1.3 75.0 2.0 4.0
2015/16 muži - Play-off - Čtvrtfinále Sokol Pražský B 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 muži - skupina A BK Beroun 7 - 6.3 2.6 0.3 0.3/0.9 33.3 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 14 17.5 5.5 1.4 /3.8 0.7 0.5/1.2 41.2 2.0 4.1
2016/17 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 1 4 - 8.0 1.3 1.8 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out Sokol pražský 5 22.8 7.6 2.4 /6 0.6 1/1.2 83.3 2.4 7.4
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ SP BASKET 6 8.8 3.5 1 /2.3 0.2 1/1.2 85.7 0.7 1.7
2017/18 muži - skupina A Wolves Radotín 20 - 9.7 1.8 1.8 1/1.4 70.4 - -
2017/18 muži - základní část SP BASKET 1 - 4.0 2 /2 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 3.0
2017/18 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo SP BASKET 1 18.0 13.0 5 /8 1 0/0 0.0 - 9.0
2017/18 muži - play-off A Wolves Radotín 4 - 5.3 0.5 1.3 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2018/19 muži - skupina A Wolves Radotín 18 - 6.6 1.4 0.9 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2018/19 muži - Středočeská basketbalová liga mužů BK Ber 4 - 12.8 2.5 2.5 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Play - off čtvrtfinále BK Ber 3 - 12.7 2.3 2 2/4 50.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina A Wolves Radotín 7 - 10.9 0.3 3.1 0.9/1.6 54.5 - -
2019/20 muži - Středočeská basketbalová liga mužů BK Ber 3 - 8.0 1.3 1.7 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina B Slavia Praha B 4 - 8.8 1.5 1.5 1.3/1.5 83.3 - -
2021/22 muži - SBLM skupina západ BK Ber 7 - 8.7 1.6 1.6 0.9/1.9 46.2 - -
Průměr za kariéru 25.1 2.9 7.2 2.3 0.7 0.7/1.4 158.6 1.7 0.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 BK Kral-Jun.muži 12. 12. 2021
2B body 3 Měl 16. 10. 2021
3B body 6 BK Kral-Jun.muži 12. 12. 2021
Body 22 BK Kral-Jun.muži 12. 12. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BK Tábor 11. 2. 2013 2012/13
2B body 12 BK Tábor 23. 3. 2013 2012/13
3B body 6 BK Kral-Jun.muži 12. 12. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 10 BC Vysočina 26. 3. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 4 BCM Ostrava 6. 3. 2016 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 14 BC Vysočina 26. 3. 2017 2016/17
Body 30 BK Tábor 11. 2. 2013 2012/13
Užitečnost 23 BK Loko Plzeň 8. 4. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 4 Královští Sokoli 7. 2. 2016 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
16. 10. 2021 SBLM skupina západ Měl 7 3 0 1/4 25.0
13. 11. 2021 SBLM skupina západ BKKla 0 0 0 0/0 0
14. 11. 2021 SBLM skupina západ TZRak 8 2 1 1/2 50.0
28. 11. 2021 SBLM skupina západ ŠSKSla 7 2 1 0/0 0
11. 12. 2021 SBLM skupina západ Měl 8 1 2 0/0 0
12. 12. 2021 SBLM skupina západ BK Kral-Jun.muži 22 1 6 2/3 66.7
18. 12. 2021 SBLM skupina západ BCBenB 9 2 1 2/4 50.0
Celkem 7 61 11 11 6/13 46.2
Průměr 7 8.7 1.6 1.6 0.9/1.9 46.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Vyšehrad 8 0:00 9.9 4.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.0/1.6 61.5 1.1
SKB Rokycany 7 0:00 9.6 2.1 750.0 1.6 0.0 0.6/1.1 50.0 1.6
BK Loko Plzeň 7 15:19 8.4 2.4 63.0 1.0 58.3 0.6/1.0 57.1 1.7
BK Tábor 2 0:00 28.0 11.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/9.0 55.6 2.5
BK Klatovy 5 0:00 10.6 2.6 0.0 1.4 0.0 1.2/1.6 75.0 2.6
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 6 0:00 8.5 2.0 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.3
Sokol Písek B 4 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 2.8 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.3
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 13.3 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.3
KolB 3 0:00 12.7 2.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Jiskra Domažlice 5 0:00 7.2 1.4 0.0 1.4 0.0 0.2/1.6 12.5 3.2
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 17.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Kral-Jun.muži 2 0:00 16.5 1.0 0.0 4.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BK Pardubice 3 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.7
BC Nový Jičín 5 0:00 5.8 1.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.4/1.4 28.6 1.0
BC Benešov 7 0:00 4.1 0.9 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.9
BK Děčín 3 0:00 9.7 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.3
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 9.3 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 3.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 14.0 6.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.5
Réma 2 0:00 14.0 1.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 7 0:00 3.9 0.4 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.9/1.1 75.0 1.6
USK Praha 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
Měl 3 0:00 8.0 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0
Sokol HK Josefov 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 7.3 3.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.3
Sokol Žižkov 3 5:28 6.7 1.3 66.7 1.0 60.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.3
BC Benešov 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 4.5 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 9.0 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Bol 1 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 3 0:00 5.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.3
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 15.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
BCBenB 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 3 23:56 4.7 2.3 35.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.7
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 3.3 0.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.0
TJ Košíře 1 0:00 13.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Opava B 1 18:13 13.0 5.0 62.5 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Královští Sokoli 1 21:16 13.0 2.0 66.7 2.0 40.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 0:00 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 0.3
CBU 1 0:00 12.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BSK Fenix Modřany A 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Motol A 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 12:21 5.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 15:14 5.0 1.0 25.0 0.5 16.7 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 9.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
TZRak 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
TJ Šumperk 1 23:00 8.0 1.0 20.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
VYS 1 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Stavební fakulta A 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
ŠSKSla 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BC Vysočina 2 7:55 3.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BK Děčín 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
SAM BŠM Brno 1 10:02 5.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 16:16 2.5 0.5 20.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
USK 3 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 1.0
ČBr 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 6:28 2.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
USK 3 12:34 1.0 0.3 14.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.7
Žižkov Falcons C 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
TJ Třebíč 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PCE 3 14:33 1.0 0.3 9.1 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SKB Zlín 1 3:10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ ČZU Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BKKla 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -