Radim Svozil
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 -
27 let
Aktuální klub
Slávie Ostravská Univerzita
Výška
200 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
7
Zápasy
128
Procento vítězství
47.7%
Počet klubů
3
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-off B | NH Ostrava | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - |
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina B | NH Ostrava | 10 | - | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.6/1.3 | 46.2 | - |
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-out B | NH Ostrava | 2 | - | 10.0 | 5 | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | - |
2012/13 kadeti U17 - základní část | BCM Slez. Ostrava | 16 | - | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.3/0.4 | 66.7 | - |
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část | BCM Slez. Ostrava | 18 | - | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.5/1 | 50.0 | - |
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off | BCM Slez. Ostrava | 3 | - | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.7/0.7 | 100.0 | - |
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina B | NH Ostrava | 20 | - | 5.6 | 2.7 | 0 | 0.3/1.4 | 22.2 | - |
2010/11 žáci U14 - o 11. - 18. místo | NH Ostrava | 8 | - | 12.9 | 5.8 | 0 | 1.4/3 | 45.8 | - |
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina C | NH Ostrava | 4 | - | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0 | 1/2.3 | 44.4 | - |
2011/12 žáci U15 - liga B | NH Ostrava | 10 | - | 8.9 | 4.1 | 0 | 0.7/1.7 | 41.2 | - |
2012/13 kadeti U17 - základní část | BCM Mor. Ostrava | 2 | - | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - |
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-out | BCM Mor. Ostrava | 1 | - | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - |
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část | BCM Ostrava | 4 | 5.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 /0.5 | 0 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | 0.8 |
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off | BCM Ostrava | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - |
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část | BCM Ostrava | 6 | 5.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 /1.5 | 0 | 0/0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů | Slavia OU | 1 | 36.0 | 3.0 | 0 /4 | 1 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
2023/24 muži - skupina C | Slavia OU | 21 | - | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.1/0.7 | 14.3 | - |
Průměr za kariéru | 12.8 | 0.7 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.4/1.1 | 48.1 | 1.9 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 3 | BC Vysočina | 22. 1. 2011 | 2010/11 |
2B body | 8 | Kondoři Liberec | 2. 4. 2011 | 2010/11 |
3B body | 1 | Sokol Karviná | 26. 9. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Obranné doskoky | 5 | Sokol Karviná | 26. 9. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 3 | Královští Sokoli | 3. 10. 2015 | 2015/16 |
Doskoky celkem | 5 | Sokol Karviná | 26. 9. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Body | 19 | Kondoři Liberec | 2. 4. 2011 | 2010/11 |
Užitečnost | 2 | PCE | 4. 10. 2015 | 2015/16 |
Asistence | 2 | Sokol Písek | 10. 1. 2015 | 2014/15 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. 9. 2023 | skupina C | OLM | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 9. 2023 | skupina C | TJ Šumperk | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
26. 9. 2023 | Český pohár mužů | Sokol Karviná | 36:00 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0/0 | 0 |
30. 9. 2023 | skupina C | TJ Třebíč | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina C | BK Vlci Žďár | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina C | Slavia Kroměříž | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina C | SK Basket RENOCAR | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 11. 2023 | skupina C | SK Žabovřesky | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
5. 11. 2023 | skupina C | Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 11. 2023 | skupina C | Basketpoint FM | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 11. 2023 | skupina C | Sokol Karviná | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina C | BK Hladnov | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina C | BK Hladnov | 0:00 | 7 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina C | TJ Šumperk | 0:00 | 8 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina C | OLM | 0:00 | 8 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 1. 2024 | skupina C | BK Vlci Žďár | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 1. 2024 | skupina C | TJ Třebíč | 0:00 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
10. 2. 2024 | skupina C | SK Basket RENOCAR | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
11. 2. 2024 | skupina C | Slavia Kroměříž | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 3. 2024 | skupina C | SK Žabovřesky | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 3. 2024 | skupina C | Sokol Karviná | 0:00 | 6 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
17. 3. 2024 | skupina C | Basketpoint FM | 0:00 | 6 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 22 | 36:00 | 59 | 27 | 675.0 | 1 | 2/14 | 14.3 | |
Průměr | 22 | 1:38 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 675.0 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.6 | 14.3 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TOROLA BT Příbor | 4 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.8 | 66.7 | 2.8 |
BK Děčín | 2 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
Sokol Karviná | 4 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
BC Nový Jičín | 3 | 0:00 | 6.7 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.7 | 40.0 | 2.7 |
Proton Zlín | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
SK UP-BCM Olomouc | 2 | 0:00 | 8.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.5 | 42.9 | 2.5 |
BK B&W Opava | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Sokol H. Králové | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
TJ Šumperk | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 4 | 0:00 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Karviná | 3 | 12:00 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 0.0/1.3 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
Proton Zlín | 2 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
USK | 6 | 0:00 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.7 | 75.0 | 1.8 |
BK Pardubice | 4 | 0:00 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | 2.3 |
BK Hladnov | 2 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 3.5 |
Basketpoint FM | 2 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
OLM | 2 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
BK Pardubice | 2 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
WBA | 4 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Olomouc | 1 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/6.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Slavia Kroměříž | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Opava | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
Sršni Sokol Písek | 4 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
SK Basket RENOCAR | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
Slavia Kroměříž | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Vlci Žďár | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
BC Nový Jičín | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 3.5 |
TJ Třebíč | 2 | 0:00 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
SKB Zlín | 1 | 2:59 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 1 | 10:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
USK Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Jiskra Kyjov | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 4.0 |
Sokol Písek | 1 | 12:29 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 1 | 2:37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
GBA Sparta Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
PCE | 1 | 13:39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BC Vysočina | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
BC Nový Jičín | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
Tesla Pardubice | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
SK Žabovřesky | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
USK | 2 | 0:47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
JBC Brno | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |