Tomáš Krúpa

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1995 - 27 let

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
108
Procento vítězství
58.3%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 kadeti U16 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 22 - 10.7 3.9 0.6 1.1/2.1 53.2 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 3 - 6.0 2 0.7 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 19 - 5.8 2.2 0.4 0.2/0.6 36.4 - -
2011/12 junioři U19 - play-out Kondoři Liberec 3 14.7 3.7 1.3 /2 0.3 0/0 0.0 1.7 2.7
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 3 - 4.7 0.7 1 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 21 14.7 1.4 0.5 /1.3 0.1 0.2/0.4 44.4 1.4 -0.3
2012/13 junioři U19 - play-out Kondoři Liberec 6 18.5 4.2 1.2 /2.3 0.5 0.3/1.2 28.6 1.3 0.8
2013/14 muži - základní část BK Kondoři Liberec 3 1.3 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 0.7 -1.0
2013/14 junioři U19 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 22 - 6.1 1.3 1 0.5/1.1 41.7 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 5 - 3.0 0.6 0.6 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 Muži - Severočeská liga mužů BA Lynx Liberec 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 21.6 4.3 5.5 1.7 0.5 0.4/0.9 60.9 1.9 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Sluneta Ústí n. L. 9. 10. 2010 2010/11
2B body 10 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 30. 1. 2011 2010/11
3B body 3 AŠ Mladá Boleslav U19B 21. 12. 2013 2013/14
Obranné doskoky 3 BA Sparta Praha 6. 10. 2012 2012/13
Útočné doskoky 4 BCM Nymburk 16. 12. 2012 2012/13
Doskoky celkem 5 BCM Nymburk 16. 12. 2012 2012/13
Body 24 Sršni Sokol Písek B 27. 2. 2011 2010/11
Užitečnost 8 BCM Loko Plzeň 29. 4. 2012 2011/12
Asistence 3 VYS 21. 10. 2012 2012/13
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 4 0:00 13.3 5.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 12.5 5.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 9.8 2.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.8/3.5 78.6 3.0
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 6 0:00 5.3 1.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 1.8
Sršni Sokol Písek B 2 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.5
BK Děčín 4 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 1.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 4 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.8 14.3 3.0
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.5
BK Kladno 3 0:00 6.3 2.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav U19B 2 0:00 7.5 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
NH Ostrava 5 0:00 3.0 0.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.6
BC Vysočina 4 21:13 3.8 1.0 57.1 0.5 28.6 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.8
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 15:06 6.5 1.5 60.0 1.0 66.7 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
VYS 5 16:11 2.2 0.8 44.4 0.2 9.1 0.0/0.8 0.0 1.2
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Brandýs 2 0:00 5.5 0.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 4 10:31 2.5 0.8 60.0 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3
BK Kladno 2 0:00 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BCM Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
WBA 2 0:00 3.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
BCM Loko Plzeň 3 18:15 2.0 1.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Sokol pražský 2 15:08 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Teplice A 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Děčín 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
VYS 1 1:49 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 1 1:50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK 2 10:20 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
PCE 2 17:32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0