Filip Končický

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 25 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Vyšehrad
Výška
182 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
407
Procento vítězství
55.3%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 kadeti U16 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 7 - 13.4 5.9 0.1 1.3/2.1 60.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina B USK Praha 18 - 16.1 6.9 0 2.2/4.8 44.8 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - play-off USK Praha 3 - 11.7 4.7 0.3 1.3/2 66.7 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR USK Praha 5 - 13.0 5.2 0 2.6/5.8 44.8 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 6 - 0.3 0.2 0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina A USK Praha 13 - 13.4 5.5 0.2 1.8/3.3 53.5 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - extraliga USK Praha 16 - 11.4 4.4 0.2 1.9/4.1 47.7 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 12 - 9.5 3.8 0.4 0.6/1.5 38.9 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - MČR zákl. sk. B USK Praha 2 - 9.5 4.5 0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR USK Praha 3 - 9.7 3.7 0.7 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Vyšehrad 16 - 7.4 2.4 0.6 0.9/1.7 51.9 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 1 - 15.0 7 0 1/4 25.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 21 - 5.3 1.6 0.4 1/1.5 68.8 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 11 - 7.5 2.4 0.5 1.5/2.3 64.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 3 - 3.3 1.7 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Vyšehrad 2 - 10.0 4 0.5 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR USK 2 6.5 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část VYS 21 26.9 9.9 2.8 /6.2 1.1 1/1.4 70.0 3.1 4.0
2014/15 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 14 - 13.5 3.9 1.2 2.1/2.7 78.9 - -
2014/15 muži - Skupina A2 VYS 1 3.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -1.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-out VYS 6 27.0 12.5 3.7 /8.8 1.2 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.2 10.7
2015/16 muži - skupina B VYS 12 - 5.2 1.5 0.5 0.7/1.3 53.3 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A VYS 21 - 16.0 4.9 1.1 2.9/4 73.5 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 19 - 13.3 4.1 1.3 1.4/2 71.1 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off VYS 3 - 15.0 4.3 1 3.3/4.3 76.9 - -
2016/17 muži - skupina B VYS 19 - 7.2 2.2 0.5 1.4/2.1 69.2 - -
2016/17 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 17 - 16.9 4.2 2.1 2.1/3.5 61.0 - -
2016/17 muži - základní část VYS 1 - 19.0 5 /5 2 3/4 75.0 - 18.0
2016/17 muži - Play-off - Čtvrtfinále Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 - 11.5 2.5 2 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2016/17 muži - Play-off - Semifinále Sokol Vyšehrad B 1 - 13.0 2 3 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 muži - skupina A VYS 22 - 10.7 2.4 1.5 1.6/2.4 66.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 15 - 17.7 4.1 2.1 3.2/4 80.0 - -
2017/18 muži - základní část VYS 2 - 8.5 2 /2 1.5 0/0 0.0 1.0 7.5
2017/18 muži - play-off A VYS 4 - 8.0 3.3 0.3 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Play-off Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 - 18.0 2.5 4 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 muži - play-off VYS 2 - 8.0 1.5 0.5 3.5/5 70.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Baráž o I. LM VYS 4 5.0 12.0 4.5 /4.5 0.5 1.5/3.3 46.2 1.8 9.3
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ VYS 18 24.4 6.5 1.7 /4.6 0.7 0.9/1.3 69.6 1.2 4.2
2018/19 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 3 - 18.0 3.7 3.3 0.7/1 66.7 - -
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník VYS 2 5.5 6.5 2.5 /3 0.5 0/0 0.0 - 6.5
2018/19 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo VYS 6 20.8 5.0 0.7 /1.5 1 0.7/1 66.7 1.5 6.5
2018/19 muži - Play-off Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 - 10.0 2 2 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ VYS 13 18.6 5.0 0.8 /3.1 0.8 0.8/0.9 83.3 1.9 3.5
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník VYS 2 23.5 5.5 1.5 /3 0.5 1/1.5 66.7 2.0 2.0
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 9 - 18.1 4.3 2.1 3.1/3.8 82.4 - -
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo VYS 5 20.2 6.6 1.8 /3 0.8 0.6/1 60.0 1.0 7.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD VYS 2 18.5 8.5 3.5 /5 0.5 0/0 0.0 2.5 6.0
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD VYS 15 22.1 4.5 1.5 /3.7 0.3 0.5/0.7 63.6 2.2 3.5
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník VYS 1 - 2.0 0 0 2/2 100.0 1.0 1.0
Průměr za kariéru 33.9 5.1 10.4 3.2 0.9 1.5/2.3 205.9 1.9 1.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 BK Levharti Chomutov 26. 11. 2021
2B body 5 SP BASKET 17. 9. 2021
3B body 1 Basketbal Polabí 14. 1. 2022
Obranné doskoky 6 PLZ 8. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 Basketbal Polabí 14. 1. 2022
Doskoky celkem 7 PLZ 8. 10. 2021
Body 14 PLZ 8. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 16 PLZ 8. 10. 2021
Asistence 5 Slavoj Litoměřice 17. 12. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 Sokol Dolní Počernice A 20. 2. 2018 2017/18
2B body 12 kanonýři Josefov 14. 11. 2010 2010/11
3B body 7 Sokol Žižkov F 21. 11. 2017 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 7 Sokol Písek 26. 4. 2015 2014/15
Útočné doskoky 3 GBA Sparta Praha 14. 11. 2014 2014/15
Doskoky celkem 9 Sokol Písek 26. 4. 2015 2014/15
Body 34 Sokol Žižkov D 17. 1. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 27 Slavoj Litoměřice 22. 3. 2015 2014/15
Asistence 6 GBA 26. 1. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 18:54 11 5 71.4 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
24. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 21:34 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 25:57 6 1 50.0 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
8. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 26:04 14 5 50.0 1 100.0 1/1 100.0
15. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 24:19 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 24:27 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
31. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 20:52 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 21:49 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
17. 11. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Sokol Žižkov 0:00 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
19. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 14:40 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 17:24 5 0 0.0 1 100.0 2/2 100.0
3. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 23:40 11 4 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 20:01 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 28:43 4 2 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 1. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 18:25 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 24:25 6 1 25.0 1 33.3 1/1 100.0
Celkem 16 331:14 70 23 41.1 5 21.7 9/13 69.2
Průměr 16 20:42 4.4 1.4 41.1 0.3 21.7 0.6/0.8 69.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
CTS Basket 7 0:00 14.7 3.0 0.0 2.3 0.0 1.9/2.7 68.4 2.6
Sokol Kbely B 7 0:00 13.7 3.6 0.0 1.9 0.0 1.0/1.4 70.0 1.7
Sokol Žižkov D 5 0:00 18.8 6.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.6/4.6 78.3 1.2
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 16:05 14.2 3.8 95.0 1.6 72.7 1.8/2.4 75.0 2.4
BK Pardubice 7 0:00 9.9 3.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.6/3.9 66.7 2.9
Slovan Bohnice A 5 0:00 13.8 3.6 0.0 1.6 0.0 1.8/2.8 64.3 1.2
Meteor TLC A 5 0:00 13.8 4.6 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.0/2.2 45.5 2.4
TJ ČZU Praha 4 0:00 15.3 3.5 0.0 2.8 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.3
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 4 0:00 12.5 3.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.3/4.3 76.5 0.8
BC Loudilové 3 0:00 16.0 4.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.7/5.7 64.7 2.0
PLZ 6 22:46 7.7 2.0 44.4 1.2 50.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 1.8
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 15.0 4.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.3/4.3 76.9 3.3
USK Praha B 6 21:43 7.2 2.2 61.9 0.7 33.3 0.8/1.0 83.3 2.2
BK Medvědi Tábor 2 0:00 21.5 5.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 6.0/7.5 80.0 1.5
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 3 0:00 14.3 3.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.7/6.3 73.7 2.3
OLM 4 16:27 10.5 2.8 84.6 1.3 38.5 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.5
Aritma Praha 2 0:00 21.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol Motol A 2 0:00 21.0 5.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Jiskra Domažlice 3 0:00 13.7 2.3 233.3 2.3 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 0.7
SP BASKET 5 20:16 8.2 3.0 60.0 0.2 20.0 1.6/2.2 72.7 2.4
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 9.8 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.8 14.3 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 7 19:00 5.4 1.1 36.4 0.9 50.0 0.6/0.7 80.0 1.0
WBA 4 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.8
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.5 46.2 1.0
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 12.3 3.3 200.0 1.0 150.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 1.3
Sokol Písek 4 28:24 9.3 3.3 37.1 0.5 10.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.0
SKB Zlín 4 27:30 9.3 2.5 32.3 1.0 21.1 1.3/1.5 83.3 3.5
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 18.0 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.5/6.0 75.0 2.5
TOROLA BT Příbor 2 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 17.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/7.5 33.3 3.0
Sokol H. Králové 4 0:00 8.8 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.5 50.0 3.3
BK Dynamo Praha 2 0:00 17.5 5.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 11.7 4.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.7
Sokol Písek 6 23:42 5.7 1.2 25.9 1.0 28.6 0.3/1.0 33.3 2.7
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 11.3 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.7 42.9 3.0
BK Vysoká n.L. 3 0:00 11.0 3.3 250.0 1.0 300.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 0.3
VŠTJ Medicina A 1 0:00 32.0 6.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 3.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 16.0 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 2 0:00 16.0 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.5/5.5 81.8 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 15.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.5
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 7.8 1.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 3.5
Sokol Písek B 3 0:00 10.0 1.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.0
BK Děčín 2 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 7.5 2.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 2.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 14.5 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
Radotínský SK 5 0:00 5.8 1.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.0/1.6 62.5 2.6
BK Děčín 2 0:00 14.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
Sokol BK Chrudim 2 0:00 14.0 3.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 4 0:00 6.8 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 1.5
USK 2 24:06 13.0 3.5 77.8 2.0 50.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský C 2 0:00 12.5 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 0.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 4 0:00 6.3 1.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.3/3.0 75.0 1.8
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.0
S.H.Počernice A 2 0:00 11.5 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 0.5
BCM Slez. Ostrava 6 0:00 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 66.7 1.8
TJ ÚVN 1 0:00 21.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Proton Zlín 3 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
VSK Chemie 1 0:00 19.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 8.0/10.0 80.0 3.0
PCE 2 29:48 9.5 2.0 26.7 1.5 23.1 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
Stavební fakulta B 1 0:00 18.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Kbely C 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Technika Praha 1 0:00 17.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 -
BC Nový Jičín 4 20:54 4.3 1.0 36.4 0.5 22.2 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.0
Bra 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 -
LJH 4 18:46 4.0 0.8 13.0 0.3 20.0 1.8/2.0 87.5 0.5
BVK Holice 2 0:00 8.0 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Stavební fakulta A 1 0:00 15.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 5 0:00 3.0 0.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 2.2
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 15.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 3.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
TJ Košíře 1 0:00 14.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BSK Fenix Modřany A 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
GBA Sparta Praha 2 27:37 6.0 3.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
VSK MFF UK A 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
VSK Iuridica A 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol pražský 2 23:23 5.5 2.5 41.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
SKB Rokycany 2 0:00 5.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 -
Basketbal Polabí 4 21:15 2.8 0.5 22.2 0.5 28.6 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.0
Lions J. Hradec B 3 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 -
BK Tábor 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
BK Pardubice 5 0:00 2.0 0.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 1.6
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HKR 1 25:22 8.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 19:29 3.5 0.5 25.0 0.5 25.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
SNAK A 1 18:58 5.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Basket Opava 2010 1 21:13 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 21:49 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Opava B 1 18:02 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0