Tomáš Kocum

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1995 - 26 let
Aktuální klub
Válečníci Děčín
Výška
193 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
156
Procento vítězství
55.1%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 kadeti U16 - skupina A BK Děčín 17 - 10.1 3.8 0.2 1.9/3.4 57.9 - -
2010/11 junioři U18 - skupina A BK Děčín 1 - 3.0 0 1 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - play-off BK Děčín 4 - 7.3 1.8 0.3 3/5 60.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - základní část WBA 4 - 4.0 0.5 0.5 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2011/12 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Děčín 9 - 3.4 1.1 0.3 0.2/1.3 16.7 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Děčín 19 - 8.5 2.8 0.3 2.1/3.6 58.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-out WBA 2 - 1.5 0.5 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-off A BK Děčín 2 - 12.0 3.5 1 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2011/12 junioři U19 - play-off A BK Děčín 2 - 3.0 1.5 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Děčín 22 - 6.6 2 0.6 0.8/1.3 58.6 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - play-off BK Děčín 2 - 9.5 2 1.5 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 16 27.5 4.6 1.1 /2.7 0.5 0.9/1.5 62.5 1.8 4.1
2013/14 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Děčín 10 - 13.5 3 1.5 3/4.3 69.8 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-off A BK Děčín 2 - 14.5 2.5 3 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-off BK Děčín 2 - 10.0 2.5 0.5 3.5/6 58.3 - -
2014/15 muži - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 9 - 6.3 1.8 0.7 0.8/0.9 87.5 - -
2014/15 Muži - Severočeská liga Válečníci Děčín 3 - 11.0 3 1.7 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2014/15 Muži - play-off čvrtfinále Válečníci Děčín 1 - 8.0 2 1 1/2 50.0 - -
2015/16 muži - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 12 - 5.7 0.8 0.9 1.3/2.1 60.0 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina A KARA Trutnov 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 muži - Play out - 13. - 20. místo KARA Trutnov 4 3.5 0.5 0.3 /0.5 0 0/0 0.0 1.5 -1.0
2017/18 Muži - muži - Severočeská liga Válečníci Děčín 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 Muži - SLM 4.- 6. Válečníci Děčín 3 - 2.7 1 0 0.7/2.3 28.6 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ YDEA KONDOR 7 8.7 1.3 0.3 /1.3 0.1 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.6 -0.1
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník YDEA KONDOR 1 31.0 13.0 3 /8 2 1/1 100.0 1.0 7.0
Průměr za kariéru 19.5 3.5 6.8 1.9 0.6 1.3/2.2 143.8 1.8 0.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 BK Kladno 13. 2. 2011 2010/11
2B body 7 TJ Klatovy 20. 11. 2010 2010/11
3B body 5 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 13. 3. 2016 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 9 Sršni Sokol Písek 12. 10. 2013 2013/14
Útočné doskoky 2 Sršni Sokol Písek 12. 10. 2013 2013/14
Doskoky celkem 11 Sršni Sokol Písek 12. 10. 2013 2013/14
Body 22 Baník Most(ms) 22. 12. 2013 2013/14
Užitečnost 12 USK 8. 12. 2013 2013/14
Asistence 5 VYS 26. 10. 2013 2013/14
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Lions J. Hradec 4 0:00 12.5 3.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.8/6.8 55.6 4.3
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 4 0:00 10.8 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/4.5 61.1 1.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 12.7 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.7/4.0 91.7 1.7
Jiskra Domažlice 3 0:00 12.7 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.7 70.6 2.3
Baník Most(ms) 3 0:00 12.0 2.0 0.0 2.3 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
Slovan Varnsdorf 3 0:00 11.7 2.7 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 1.3
BK Brandýs n. L. 4 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/3.0 25.0 3.8
BK Kladno 3 0:00 10.7 3.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.3
BK Medvědi Tábor 3 0:00 8.7 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.7
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 13.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.5
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Žižkov C 3 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 -
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 2 0:00 10.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 3.5
Sršni Sokol Písek B 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 5.0 1.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.3
Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 4.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.8 60.0 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 21:18 7.0 1.5 75.0 1.0 20.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
VYS 1 30:39 13.0 3.0 37.5 2.0 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 3.0 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.0
SKB Rokycany 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
USK 1 30:29 12.0 3.0 100.0 1.0 33.3 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav U19B 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice C 3 0:00 3.3 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 1.3
BA Louny 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
VYS 2 35:06 4.0 0.5 25.0 0.5 10.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 27:10 8.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 20.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
BSK Č. Budějovice 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
GBA Sparta Praha 1 28:39 6.0 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 9:49 5.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Sokol pražský 2 22:25 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 20.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
SP BASKET 1 14:34 4.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
WBA 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
PCE 1 32:45 3.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
SKB Zlín 1 32:53 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 1:18 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
PLZ 1 9:30 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Basketbal Polabí 1 12:10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Slavia Liberec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
JHR 1 3:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -