Tomáš Mráz

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
Basketbal Olomouc
Výška
190 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač/Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
528
Procento vítězství
56.6%
Počet klubů
9

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 starší minižáci - OP starších minižáků - Sever Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 2 - 0.5 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2010/11 mladší minižáci - SOP mladšího minižactva - Sever Kanonýři Josefov 11 - 6.4 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - SOP nejmladšího minižactva - Sever TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 18 - 13.9 6.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2.4 59.1 - -
2010/11 mladší minižáci - O Přeborníka oblasti Kanonýři Josefov 3 - 1.7 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/2 16.7 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - O Přeborníka oblasti TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 6 - 2.3 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C Sokol H. Králové 8 - 2.3 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.4 66.7 0.3 1.9
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - základní část PP HK 4 - 8.0 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - sever Kanonýři Josefov 16 - 8.9 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A Sokol PP Hradec Králové 4 - 16.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga B Sokol H. Králové 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off Kanonýři Josefov 4 - 8.0 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - základní část TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 6 - 4.2 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.5 33.3 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní část Sokol PP Hradec Králové kval. 4 - 9.0 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - o 3.-4. místo Kanonýři Josefov 4 - 9.3 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 7 Sokol PP Hradec Králové 4 - 15.3 7.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - základní Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 16 - 6.5 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2.6 23.8 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C Sokol H. Králové 14 - 2.2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.6 33.3 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - liga B Sokol H. Králové 3 - 1.3 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - kvalicikace o MČR MČR 6 - 2.7 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o pořadí Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 2 11.0 2.0 0.5 33.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 1.0 -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - jih BK Pardubice 6 - 12.5 6 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina C Královští Sokoli 7 - 0.9 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.6 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina C Královští Sokoli 14 - 6.1 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2 39.3 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - liga sk. B Královští Sokoli 4 - 1.5 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B Královští Sokoli 8 - 3.4 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.6 23.1 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Královští Sokoli 3 - 8.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.7 54.5 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B Královští Sokoli 3 22.0 3.7 1.3 25.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 1.7 -0.7
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo Královští Sokoli 2 17.0 1.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 1.0 2.0
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B BK Pardubice 3 - 7.7 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A BK Pardubice 3 16.0 2.7 1.3 19.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.3 2.0
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo BK Pardubice 2 15.0 7.0 3.5 58.3 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 1.0 4.5
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 8 - 3.6 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2 56.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C Synthesia Pardubice 11 - 7.7 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.4 46.7 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - liga sk. B Královští Sokoli 10 - 4.4 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.2 45.5 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B Synthesia Pardubice 6 - 4.0 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.5 22.2 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR - skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 3 19.3 6.7 2.7 50.0 0.3 33.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3 8.7
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 22.0 4.5 1 20.0 0.5 33.3 1/1 100.0 1.5 6.5
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 6 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 14 26.0 13.4 5.1 /11.9 42.5 0.3 28.6 2.4/4.5 54.0 1.9 13.0
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 16 25.1 7.6 3.6 /8.3 43.2 0.1 7.7 0.3/1.1 29.4 1.9 7.6
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Synthesia Pardubice 3 25.7 4.7 2.3 /5.7 41.2 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 4.3
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.-8. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 27.0 13.5 5 /6.5 76.9 0.5 20.0 2/5 40.0 1.5 17.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 14 - 5.6 1.2 0.0 1 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 14 - 10.0 3.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.9/1.5 61.9 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina Královští Sokoli 10 - 11.7 3 0.0 1.4 0.0 1.5/3.2 46.9 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Královští Sokoli 10 - 5.2 0.8 0.0 0.9 0.0 0.9/1.8 50.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 12 - 11.8 3.7 0.0 1 0.0 1.5/2.4 62.1 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 21 25.1 7.8 2.4 /5.6 43.6 0.4 19.1 1.7/2.9 57.4 2.7 10.3
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 4 - 24.8 8 0.0 1.8 0.0 3.5/4.8 73.7 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Královští Sokoli 9 - 12.8 3.6 0.0 1.2 0.0 2/4.3 46.2 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out B Královští Sokoli 7 - 22.7 9 0.0 0.6 0.0 3/4.7 63.6 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off BA Nymburk 3 31.7 8.3 3.7 /6.7 55.0 0 0.0 1/1.7 60.0 2.7 12.7
2018/19 muži - skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 9 - 3.1 1.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 6 12.8 2.0 0.7 /3.8 17.4 0.2 20.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 1.7 1.3
2018/19 muži - základní Královští Sokoli 4 - 9.3 0.8 0.0 1.8 0.0 2.5/4 62.5 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 9 - 13.9 4.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.6/4.7 54.8 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out B Královští Sokoli 9 - 15.0 4.6 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.9/1.4 61.5 - -
2018/19 muži - play-off B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 4 - 1.8 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 8 - 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/1.1 88.9 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 8 14.5 4.4 1 /3.5 28.6 0.5 28.6 0.9/1.9 46.7 2.4 4.8
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 6 - 14.8 5.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.5/3.3 45.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out B Královští Sokoli 6 - 22.3 6.3 0.0 1.2 0.0 6.2/9.3 66.1 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina A2 HKR 1 3.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD VYS 2 32.5 4.0 1 /6 16.7 0.5 14.3 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0 -0.5
2020/21 muži - základní část HKR 6 5.7 0.0 0 /0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.8 -1.5
2020/21 muži - Skupina A2 HKR 5 9.0 1.2 0.2 /0.4 50.0 0.2 25.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.4 -
2020/21 muži - Play off HKR 2 9.0 1.5 0 /0 0.0 0.5 33.3 0/0 0.0 0.5 1.5
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 5 17.0 5.6 1.2 /2.8 42.9 0.8 30.8 0.8/1.2 66.7 2.2 4.0
2021/22 muži - skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 - 5.0 1 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní část HKR 2 7.0 1.0 0.5 /1.5 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -0.5
Průměr za kariéru 39.6 4.8 7.6 2.8 66.4 0.3 24.5 0.9/1.9 239.7 1.7 1.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 SVI 3. 10. 2021
2B body 3 BC Vysočina 17. 10. 2021
3B body 2 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 22. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 4 Basket Opava 2010 24. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 NBK 23. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 5 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 22. 10. 2021
Body 14 BC Vysočina 17. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 16 BC Vysočina 17. 10. 2021
Asistence 3 BC Vysočina 17. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 SAM Brno B 25. 1. 2020 2019/20
2B body 23 BSK TJ Jičín 5. 11. 2011 2011/12
3B body 7 BŠM Brno B 23. 10. 2016 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 12 Synthesia Pardubice 13. 1. 2018 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 7 BA Nymburk 20. 9. 2015 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 15 BA Nymburk 20. 9. 2015 2015/16
Body 47 BSK TJ Jičín 5. 11. 2011 2011/12
Užitečnost 24 Sokol Písek 29. 11. 2015 2015/16
Asistence 5 NH Ostrava 10. 2. 2018 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
22. 9. 2021 Základní část USK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 Základní část JHR 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basket Opava 2010 11:28 4 2 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 9. 2021 Základní část KOL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 Základní část OPA 8:43 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 12:37 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
8. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 4:22 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 10. 2021 Základní část OVA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 Základní část PCE 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 24:34 14 3 50.0 2 66.7 2/4 50.0
22. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 31:54 8 1 50.0 2 33.3 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 Základní část NBK 5:27 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 10. 2021 skupina B Slavia Praha B 0:00 5 1 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 13 99:05 35 8 47.1 5 35.7 4/6 66.7
Průměr 13 7:37 2.7 0.6 47.1 0.4 35.7 0.3/0.5 66.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK KARA Trutnov 12 0:00 15.6 7.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.8 50.0 2.8
Sokol Hradec Králové 8 0:00 11.3 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.6 46.2 1.9
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 40.0 19.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 22.0 9.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 2.7
Tesla Pardubice 7 0:00 9.0 3.4 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.3 56.3 2.6
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 15.3 5.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 1.5
BVK Holice 4 0:00 15.3 7.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 2.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 4 0:00 14.5 4.0 0.0 1.8 0.0 1.3/2.8 45.5 2.0
PP HK 6 0:00 9.5 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 35.7 2.5
Sokol Hradec Králové 6 0:00 8.5 4.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 1.2
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 4 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 12.0 3.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 23.0 9.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.5
KT 6 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 1.0
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.8 1.8
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 20.0 6.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 6 0:00 6.2 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 0.3
SAM BŠM Brno 4 14:39 9.3 2.0 53.3 1.0 133.3 2.3/3.8 60.0 2.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 6 0:00 6.2 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.7 50.0 0.7
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 9.3 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 2.5
BK KARA Trutnov 6 0:00 5.8 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 1.2
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 21:45 8.8 4.3 58.6 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.0
BA Sparta 2 26:15 17.0 7.0 48.3 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.5 46.2 2.5
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 26:07 11.0 4.3 50.0 0.3 25.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.7
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 16.0 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.5/8.0 56.3 2.5
USK 4 30:30 7.8 2.8 42.3 0.3 50.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 3.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 6 0:00 4.8 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.8
Kanonýři Josefov 4 0:00 7.3 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 1.8
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 18:45 13.5 4.5 42.9 0.5 50.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 5:46 8.7 1.7 71.4 1.7 250.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 27:36 12.0 4.0 44.4 0.5 16.7 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 2.3
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 11.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 9:34 11.0 1.5 150.0 1.5 100.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.0
BK Opava 3 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.3
BK Pardubice 4 0:00 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.8
BK Žďár n. S. 6 0:00 3.5 1.5 450.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Loko Plzeň 3 0:00 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.7
BC Benešov 2 0:00 10.0 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 3 26:30 6.7 2.7 40.0 0.3 20.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.3
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
SAM Brno 2 9:47 9.0 3.5 87.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 28:00 9.0 4.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 29:12 8.5 1.5 27.3 1.0 33.3 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 4.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 16:55 7.0 2.5 31.3 0.5 50.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 1 24:34 14.0 3.0 50.0 2.0 66.7 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 17:06 7.0 3.5 58.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 6 0:00 2.2 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.5 33.3 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 24:44 6.5 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 1 0:00 13.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 27:47 6.5 2.0 36.4 0.5 16.7 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BARoun.l. U17B 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 2 24:42 6.0 1.5 33.3 0.5 20.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 5.0
BK Opava 4 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
USK Praha 2 25:00 5.0 2.0 26.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 3 14:00 3.3 1.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.7
TJ Turnov 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 10.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Nová Paka 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 15:15 4.5 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 3 13:40 2.7 1.3 30.8 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.7
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC Benešov 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 31:54 8.0 1.0 50.0 2.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
BK Opava 2 0:00 4.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 23:28 4.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol BK Chrudim 1 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BK Vlci Žďár 3 0:00 2.3 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Loko Trutnov "B" 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.3
Sokol Písek 2 11:27 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 50.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Bra 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
PLZ 1 33:16 6.0 1.0 12.5 1.0 20.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 1.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Vysoké Mýto 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
NBK 4 10:03 1.3 0.3 16.7 0.3 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Slavia Praha B 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
DEC 6 4:03 0.8 0.2 100.0 0.2 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
OPA 5 5:17 1.0 0.2 100.0 0.2 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.2
BK Opava 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.3
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.8
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BA LYNX Liberec 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
Basket Opava 2010 1 11:28 4.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SVI 3 7:07 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 0.3
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha B 1 31:34 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
OLO 4 2:53 0.5 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
PCE 2 6:32 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
JHR 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 4:22 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
KOL 2 1:25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
UNL 3 0:49 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
USK 4 0:42 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
PCE 4 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BVK Holice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BVK Holice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BVK Holice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BRN 1 4:12 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 2 8:11 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
OVA 5 2:02 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.2