Daniela Psutková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1998 - 24 let
Výška
168 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
287
Procento vítězství
57.1%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 mladší žákyně - skupina A Basket Slovanka 11 - 0.6 0.3 0 0.1/0.4 25.0 - -
2010/11 mladší žákyně - play-off Basket Slovanka 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 mladší žákyně - Mistrovství ČR Basket Slovanka 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2011/12 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A Basket Slovanka 4 - 7.3 3 0.3 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina B Basket Slovanka 2 - 13.0 6 0 1/1 100.0 - -
2011/12 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga Basket Slovanka 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga A Basket Slovanka 5 - 6.6 2.2 0.2 1.6/2.4 66.7 - -
2011/12 kadetky U17 - play-off A Basket Slovanka B 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žákyně U14 - play-off Basket Slovanka 2 - 4.5 1.5 0.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žákyně U14 - Mistrovství ČR Basket Slovanka 5 - 4.6 1.8 0 1/2.2 45.5 - -
2012/13 kadetky U17 - skupina A Basket Slovanka B 17 - 6.8 2.6 0.3 0.8/1.2 65.0 - -
2012/13 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina A Basket Slovanka 13 - 9.2 3.9 0.3 0.4/0.6 62.5 - -
2012/13 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga Basket Slovanka 15 - 3.3 1.2 0.3 0.1/0.5 28.6 - -
2012/13 kadetky U17 - play-off A Basket Slovanka B 4 - 6.8 2 0.8 0.5/0.8 66.7 - -
2012/13 starší žákyně U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A Basket Slovanka 2 - 1.5 0 0.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o konečné pořadí Basket Slovanka 2 - 7.5 1 1.5 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2013/14 kadetky U17 - základní část Basket Slovanka 11 - 1.1 0.4 0 0.4/0.7 50.0 - -
2013/14 kadetky U17 - skupina A Aritma Praha 14 - 7.4 2 0.9 0.6/1.1 53.3 - -
2013/14 kadetky U17 - play-off A Aritma Praha 1 - 11.0 4 1 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - skupina A Aritma Praha 17 - 10.7 2.9 1.2 1.4/2.8 50.0 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - skupina A HB Basket Praha 6 - 17.5 4.3 2.5 1.3/3.5 38.1 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - play-out A Aritma Praha 6 - 11.5 3.8 0.7 1.8/2.7 68.8 - -
2015/16 ženy - skupina A Sokol Kladno 12 - 4.7 1.2 0.6 0.6/1.2 50.0 - -
2015/16 juniorky U19 - skupina A Slavia Praha 19 - 10.1 2.6 1.3 1/1.9 52.8 - -
2015/16 ženy - skupina A2 Sokol Kladno 3 - 4.0 0.3 0.7 1.3/2 66.7 - -
2015/16 juniorky U19 - play-off A Slavia Praha 2 - 10.0 3.5 1 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 juniorky U19 - play-off Slavia Praha 3 - 10.7 2.7 1 2.3/4 58.3 - -
2016/17 ženy - skupina A HB Basket Praha 16 - 11.9 2.4 1.8 1.8/3.3 53.8 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - skupina B Slavia Praha 12 - 9.4 2.9 0.8 1.3/2.8 47.1 - -
2016/17 ženy - Základní část SLA 1 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - 2.0
2016/17 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina Slavia Praha 10 - 10.7 1.9 1.5 2.4/4 60.0 - -
2016/17 ženy - skupina A2 (o 5.-7. místo) HB Basket Praha 4 - 12.0 3.3 1.5 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2017/18 ženy - skupina A HB Basket 14 - 5.4 0.7 1.1 0.8/1.3 61.1 - -
2017/18 ženy - skupina A2 HB Basket 1 - 10.0 2 2 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 ženy - Základní fáze Legendy Litoměřice B 15 - 5.7 1 0.9 0.9/1.5 59.1 - -
2020/21 ženy - Základní fáze Legendy Litoměřice B 1 - 6.0 3 0 0/2 0.0 - -
2021/22 ženy - Základní fáze Legendy Litoměřice B 20 - 10.0 1.8 2 0.6/1.2 47.8 - -
2022/23 ženy - Základní fáze Legendy Litoměřice B 10 - 6.7 1.4 1 0.9/1.7 52.9 - -
Průměr za kariéru 23.8 0.0 7.6 2.0 0.9 0.9/1.6 126.1 2.1 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Basket Říčany 15. 12. 2022
2B body 5 BLC Sparta 26. 1. 2023
3B body 2 BLC Sparta 20. 10. 2022
Body 13 BLC Sparta 26. 1. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Lokomotiva Liberec 26. 11. 2016 2016/17
2B body 10 Aritma Praha 6. 12. 2015 2015/16
3B body 5 BaK Plzeň 12. 3. 2017 2016/17
Body 26 USK Praha B 22. 2. 2015 2014/15
Užitečnost 2 USK 3. 3. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 1 USK 3. 3. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
10. 10. 2022 Základní fáze Aritma Praha B 7 1 1 2/2 100.0
20. 10. 2022 Základní fáze BLC Sparta 10 1 2 2/4 50.0
27. 10. 2022 Základní fáze Sokol Dolní Počernice A 7 2 1 0/0 0
3. 11. 2022 Základní fáze DSK Basketball B 4 2 0 0/2 0.0
8. 11. 2022 Základní fáze BK Pirelli A 4 0 1 1/2 50.0
16. 11. 2022 Základní fáze Babynec 0 0 0 0/0 0
15. 12. 2022 Základní fáze Basket Říčany 8 1 1 3/5 60.0
12. 1. 2023 Základní fáze Sokol Nusle B 8 2 1 1/2 50.0
19. 1. 2023 Základní fáze Aritma Praha B 6 0 2 0/0 0
26. 1. 2023 Základní fáze BLC Sparta 13 5 1 0/0 0
Celkem 10 67 14 10 9/17 52.9
Průměr 10 6.7 1.4 1.0 0.9/1.7 52.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Sokol Nusle 8 0:00 11.9 2.6 1.5 2.1/2.9 73.9 3.8
BaK Plzeň 9 0:00 9.7 1.7 1.7 1.3/2.9 46.2 3.1
Sokol Kladno 6 0:00 13.8 3.8 1.7 1.2/2.3 50.0 3.5
Aritma Praha B 5 0:00 11.2 1.0 2.6 1.4/1.6 87.5 1.4
BC Libo 4 0:00 12.3 2.3 2.3 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.8
DBaK 5 0:00 9.0 2.4 0.8 1.8/3.6 50.0 4.0
USK Praha B 4 0:00 11.0 3.3 1.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 2.0
BC Benešov 5 0:00 8.6 1.6 1.4 1.2/2.0 60.0 2.6
DBaK 4 0:00 10.3 3.8 0.8 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 6 0:00 6.8 1.8 0.7 1.2/3.0 38.9 3.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 5 0:00 8.0 2.4 1.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 4.4
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 13.3 3.3 1.7 1.7/2.7 62.5 3.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 4 0:00 10.0 2.5 1.3 1.3/4.5 27.8 3.0
BLC Sparta 5 0:00 7.8 1.8 1.0 1.2/2.6 46.2 2.8
Baník Most 4 0:00 9.5 2.8 1.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.5
BK Pirelli A 4 0:00 9.0 1.5 1.8 0.8/1.3 60.0 3.0
Basket Říčany 5 0:00 7.0 1.2 1.2 1.0/2.2 45.5 3.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 4 0:00 8.5 3.3 0.5 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.3
Sokol Kladno 3 0:00 11.0 5.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 -
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 4 0:00 8.0 1.5 1.5 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.3
Žabiny Brno B 3 0:00 10.7 2.7 1.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 2.7
Sokol Nusle B 5 0:00 6.2 1.8 0.6 0.8/1.8 44.4 2.4
BK Lvice Litoměřice 3 0:00 10.3 1.7 1.7 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.7
BK Havířov 2 0:00 14.5 2.5 3.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 14.0 2.0 2.5 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.5
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 0:00 14.0 3.0 2.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
DBaK 2 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.5 0.5/0.5 100.0 -
BK Prosek A 4 0:00 6.5 1.8 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.3
Sokol Nusle 4 0:00 6.3 1.8 0.5 1.3/1.5 83.3 2.3
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 12.5 4.0 1.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 11.0 2.0 2.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Frisco Brno 3 0:00 6.7 2.7 0.3 0.3/0.3 100.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 9.5 2.5 1.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 9.5 2.5 1.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Babynec 3 0:00 6.0 1.3 1.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.3
SŠMH Brno 3 0:00 5.0 0.0 1.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 1.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.5 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 5.5 1.0 0.5 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Slovan Litoměřice 3 0:00 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 -
HB Aritma 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Slovan Litoměřice 2 0:00 4.5 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 0.5
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 -
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Valosun KP Brno 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
DSK Basketball B 4 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.3
Loko Trutnov 5 0:00 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Ško-Energo MB 2 0:00 3.5 0.5 0.5 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
DBaK 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Valosun Brno 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SBŠ Ostrava U14 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 4.0
BK Strakonice B 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.5 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Loko Karlovy Vary 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Benešov 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Lokomotiva Liberec 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol H. Králové 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Loko Trutnov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK 1 1:43 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -