Michael Soukup

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1993 - 29 let
Aktuální klub
BŠ Slavia Praha
Výška
180 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
233
Procento vítězství
48.9%
Počet klubů
9

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 junioři U18 - základní část VYS 16 - 2.5 0.6 0.2 0.7/1.3 55.0 - -
2010/11 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 18 - 4.5 0.8 0.6 1/1.4 72.0 - -
2010/11 junioři U18 - Základní fáze BS Sparta 1 - 14.0 2 3 1/1 100.0 - -
2010/11 junioři U18 - play-off VYS 4 - 1.3 0 0.3 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2010/11 muži - Play-off Sokol Vyšehrad B 1 - 13.0 1 2 5/6 83.3 - -
2010/11 junioři U18 - Mistrovství ČR VYS 3 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 junioři U19 - základní část VYS 20 12.9 2.6 0.7 /1.9 0.1 1/1.3 80.0 1.3 0.6
2011/12 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 13 - 4.0 0.8 0.5 0.7/1.4 50.0 - -
2011/12 junioři U19 - play-out VYS 6 18.2 6.7 2 /5.7 0.3 1.7/2 83.3 1.7 3.5
2011/12 muži - play-out VYS 3 9.3 2.0 1 /2 0 0/0 0.0 0.3 2.0
2012/13 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Dolní Počernice A 11 - 13.3 4 1.2 1.7/2.3 76.0 - -
2012/13 muži - Základní fáze BS Sparta 12 - 18.3 5.4 1.4 3.2/4.3 74.5 - -
2012/13 muži - 3.kolo Sokol Dolní Počernice A 1 - 14.0 6 0 2/3 66.7 - -
2013/14 muži - skupina A BK Kladno 19 - 5.0 1.7 0.4 0.4/0.5 70.0 - -
2013/14 muži - Český pohár BK Kladno 1 - 4.0 1 0 2/2 100.0 - -
2014/15 muži - skupina A BK Kladno 22 - 3.0 0.7 0.4 0.4/0.7 50.0 - -
2014/15 muži - základní část BK Kladno 1 - 8.0 1 /1 2 0/0 0.0 2.0 6.0
2015/16 muži - skupina B Radotínský SK 22 - 10.8 2.4 1.5 1.5/2.3 64.0 - -
2015/16 muži - základní část Radotínský SK 3 - 7.7 2.3 /2.3 0.3 2/3.7 54.5 3.3 2.7
2016/17 muži - skupina B Wolves Radotín 5 - 1.6 0.6 0 0.4/0.4 100.0 - -
2017/18 muži - skupina A BK Kladno 8 - 10.3 2.4 1.4 1.4/1.6 84.6 - -
2017/18 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo Basket Košíře 6 6.8 1.8 0.7 /1.5 0 0.5/1.2 42.9 0.2 2.8
2017/18 muži - Play Off Basket Košíře 5 3.6 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 0.4 -0.4
2019/20 muži - skupina B Sokol Kutná Hora 3 - 5.3 0.7 1.3 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ Basket Košíře 12 11.5 1.0 0 /0.4 0.3 0/0.2 0.0 1.3 -0.4
2020/21 muži - skupina B Slavia Praha B 4 - 1.3 0.3 0.3 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina B Slavia Praha B 5 - 7.2 2 1 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2022/23 muži - skupina A BŠ Slavia Praha 8 - 12.8 1.9 2.5 1.5/2 75.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 19.4 2.5 5.9 1.5 0.7 0.9/1.4 127.7 1.4 0.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 BC Benešov 12. 11. 2022
2B body 3 Wolves Radotín 27. 11. 2022
3B body 5 Wolves Radotín 27. 11. 2022
Body 21 Wolves Radotín 27. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Velká Ohrada 24. 10. 2012 2012/13
2B body 10 Sokol Michle 20. 3. 2013 2012/13
3B body 5 Wolves Radotín 27. 11. 2022 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 5 VYS 18. 10. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 3 BA Sparta Praha 29. 4. 2012 2011/12
Doskoky celkem 6 Sršni Sokol Písek 12. 2. 2012 2011/12
Body 31 VSK Iuridica D 6. 3. 2013 2012/13
Užitečnost 17 USK 6. 11. 2011 2011/12
Asistence 3 Kondoři Liberec 25. 3. 2012 2011/12
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
8. 10. 2022 skupina A BK Klatovy 15 2 3 2/2 100.0
9. 10. 2022 skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 12 2 2 2/4 50.0
22. 10. 2022 skupina A SKB Rokycany 12 2 2 2/2 100.0
23. 10. 2022 skupina A Loko Plzeň B 5 2 0 1/2 50.0
12. 11. 2022 skupina A BC Benešov 15 1 3 4/4 100.0
13. 11. 2022 skupina A Pří 11 1 3 0/0 0
26. 11. 2022 skupina A Sokol Kbely 11 2 2 1/2 50.0
27. 11. 2022 skupina A Wolves Radotín 21 3 5 0/0 0
Celkem 8 102 15 20 12/16 75.0
Průměr 8 12.8 1.9 2.5 1.5/2.0 75.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Darren Chrudim 4 0:00 13.3 2.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.0
BC Benešov 5 0:00 9.6 1.6 0.0 1.8 0.0 1.0/1.2 83.3 2.2
SK Start Praha 2 0:00 21.5 6.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
Baník Praha A 2 0:00 19.5 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.5/5.0 90.0 0.5
BCM Loko Plzeň 5 10:09 7.2 1.8 56.3 0.4 28.6 2.4/3.0 80.0 1.4
BJ 3 0:00 11.7 3.3 333.3 1.3 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 3.3
SKB Rokycany 5 0:00 6.2 1.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.6/1.6 100.0 1.4
Sokol Žižkov E 2 0:00 14.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
Sokol Michle 1 0:00 28.0 10.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
VYS 3 6:34 9.3 1.3 0.0 1.7 83.3 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.3
BK Tábor 2 0:00 13.0 2.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.8
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 0.7
VSK PV A 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
Wolves Radotín 1 0:00 21.0 3.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Lions J. Hradec B 2 0:00 10.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 3.5
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 5 0:00 4.0 1.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 0.8
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 3 0:00 6.3 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 200.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 5.7 0.7 200.0 1.3 200.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.3
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 5.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 3.0
Velká Ohrada 1 0:00 15.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 8.0/10.0 80.0 -
TJ Třebíč 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Slovan Bohnice A 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Sokol Kbely B 1 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Kbely C 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
Sokol Kbely B 1 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 5 10:33 2.8 0.4 25.0 0.2 50.0 1.4/1.8 77.8 1.6
USK 5 7:43 2.6 0.6 75.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/1.6 87.5 1.0
VSK Chemie 2 0:00 6.5 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Stavební fakulta A 4 0:00 3.3 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.3
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 5:13 3.0 0.3 100.0 0.5 66.7 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 12.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
BK Dynamo 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
VSK Iuridica A 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Pří 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
PCE 5 4:02 2.2 0.8 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.0 60.0 0.2
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
VŠTJ Medicina A 1 0:00 10.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
Sokol Písek B 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 2 6:05 4.0 0.5 50.0 0.5 33.3 1.5/4.0 37.5 3.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 23:39 3.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 28.6 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Basketbal Olomouc 2 7:44 3.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
BK Beroun 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol pražský 2 7:55 3.0 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 3:25 2.0 0.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 4 6:43 1.3 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.0
ZLN 7 5:33 0.7 0.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.4 33.3 0.3
TJ ČZU Praha 2 0:00 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Loko Plzeň B 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Kbely E 2 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský B 2 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
Bra 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
USK Praha B 3 0:47 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
JHR 2 12:45 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PLZ 1 5:39 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HKR 2 1:59 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basketbal Polabí 2 13:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0