Marek Hrubý

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1998 - 23 let
Výška
174 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
237
Procento vítězství
61.6%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B Sokol Pražský 14 - 14.8 6.7 /6.7 0 1.4/4 33.9 2.6 9.6
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina A Sokol Pražský 5 - 0.8 0.4 0 0/0.4 0.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Pražský 16 - 1.4 0.4 0.1 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Sokol Pražský 7 - 6.6 2.6 /2.6 0.1 1/1.6 63.6 2.3 3.7
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sokol Pražský 1 - 2.0 1 /1 0 0/0 0.0 5.0 -3.0
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 5 19.2 4.2 1.4 /4.4 0 1.4/3.2 43.8 3.4 -
2011/12 žáci U15 - MČR zákl. sk. A Sokol Pražský 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina B Sokol Pražský 14 - 10.7 4.1 0.5 0.9/2.6 35.1 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol pražský B 14 - 4.3 1.4 0.3 0.7/1.4 50.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Pražský 15 - 9.1 2.7 0.5 2.1/3.5 58.5 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off A Sokol pražský B 2 - 3.0 0 1 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A Sokol Pražský 2 19.5 6.0 2.5 0 1/2 50.0 3.0 3.5
2012/13 žáci U15 - MČR o pořadí Sokol Pražský 2 30.0 11.0 5 0 1/2 50.0 2.5 14.0
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 3 - 6.7 1.7 0.7 1.3/2 66.7 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol pražský B 20 - 12.2 3.6 0.9 2.3/4.8 48.4 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off A Sokol pražský B 1 - 8.0 4 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 2 2.5 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 22 - 3.6 0.9 0.4 0.7/1 65.2 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Medvědi Tábor 4 - 10.5 3.5 0.8 1.3/2 62.5 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-out A Medvědi Tábor 1 - 5.0 2 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 3 - 1.7 0.3 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Medvědi Tábor 18 - 4.0 1.4 0.3 0.3/1.3 20.8 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-out A BK Medvědi Tábor 5 - 3.4 0.6 0.6 0.4/0.8 50.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 22 19.5 2.0 0.4 /1.5 0.2 0.5/1 54.5 3.3 1.2
2016/17 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 1 2 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out Sokol pražský 5 23.2 2.0 0.2 /2 0 1.6/3.2 50.0 2.4 3.8
2017/18 muži - skupina A Wolves Radotín 12 - 2.4 0.8 0.1 0.7/1.3 53.3 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 1 8 - 1.3 0.4 0.1 0.1/0.8 16.7 - -
2017/18 muži - Play-off Sokol Pražský 1 8 - 0.6 0.1 0 0.4/0.5 75.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 33.9 3.1 5.4 1.8 0.3 0.9/1.9 156.9 2.5 1.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 SAM Brno 23. 2. 2013 2012/13
2B body 16 Lions J. Hradec 15. 10. 2011 2011/12
3B body 3 Thermia K. Vary (MS) 10. 4. 2016 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 5 Snakes Ostrava 19. 4. 2012 2011/12
Útočné doskoky 2 SAM BŠM Brno 21. 4. 2012 2011/12
Doskoky celkem 5 Snakes Ostrava 19. 4. 2012 2011/12
Body 34 Lions J. Hradec 15. 10. 2011 2011/12
Užitečnost 24 Lions J. Hradec 15. 10. 2011 2011/12
Asistence 6 PCE 11. 2. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 27.5 12.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/9.0 38.9 4.0
BK Děčín 6 0:00 8.2 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 3.2
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 23.0 6.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/8.5 47.1 4.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 5 0:00 7.6 2.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.4/2.8 50.0 2.8
Thermia K. Vary - MS 2 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/8.5 58.8 3.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 17.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 2.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 10:25 11.3 4.7 70.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.3 46.2 4.7
BK Pardubice 7 0:00 4.6 1.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/1.1 37.5 2.4
Sokol Žižkov C 3 0:00 10.0 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/4.3 38.5 3.7
Sokol HK Josefov 4 0:00 7.3 2.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/7.5 40.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 0:00 5.0 1.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/1.8 66.7 2.6
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 12.0 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/5.5 9.1 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.7
BC Vysočina 4 23:19 3.5 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 2.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/1.7 100.0 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 3.7 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.7
WBA 3 0:00 3.7 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.3
Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 4.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 5 0:00 2.0 0.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 3.4
BK Loko Plzeň 4 20:49 2.5 0.3 16.7 0.3 50.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 3.3
TJ Košíře 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 21:56 8.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.7
USK 2 0:00 4.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 3.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
VYS 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
BK Děčín 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 3.0
SAM BŠM Brno 2 18:46 3.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.5
BK Děčín 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 20:50 2.5 0.5 33.3 0.5 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 5 0:00 0.8 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.6
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
VYS 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Kbely B 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 2 1:32 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BSK Fenix Modřany A 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 19:09 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
TJ ČZU Praha 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
PCE 2 23:12 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Motol A 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Žižkov Falcons C 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 20:23 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.5
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 1 17:01 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
USK 2 15:53 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0