Filip Kulík

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 25 let
Aktuální klub
Wolves Radotín
Výška
180 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
324
Procento vítězství
62.7%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 kadeti U16 - základní část Sokol Pražský 8 - 3.0 1.3 0.1 0.1/1 12.5 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A Sokol Pražský 19 - 15.8 6.7 0.2 1.8/3.5 53.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - play-off Sokol Pražský 1 - 10.0 5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 5 - 9.4 3.8 0 1.8/3.2 56.3 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Brandýs n. L. 6 - 9.5 2.8 0.8 1.3/2.2 61.5 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina A Sokol Pražský 14 - 14.7 6.4 0.3 1.1/3.4 34.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Pražský 16 - 11.8 4.8 0.3 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - MČR zákl. sk. A Sokol Pražský 2 - 2.5 1 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 3 - 9.3 3 1 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 15 - 5.1 1.1 0.8 0.5/0.7 80.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol pražský B 8 - 15.4 4.3 1.5 2.4/3.6 65.5 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 5 - 6.0 1.2 1.2 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 22 - 14.3 3.3 2.3 0.9/1.7 50.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 4 - 10.0 1.5 2 1/2 50.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 2 31.5 14.0 2.5 3 0/0 0.0 3.0 9.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 18 12.1 4.8 1.2 /2.3 0.7 0.3/0.6 60.0 1.4 1.9
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 5 7.8 2.0 0.6 /1.4 0.2 0.2/0.8 25.0 0.6 0.2
2014/15 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol pražský 2 14.0 3.0 0.5 /3 0.5 0.5/1 50.0 1.5 -0.5
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 19 21.6 10.6 3.3 /6.7 1.1 0.7/1.3 56.0 2.3 7.4
2015/16 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B 10 - 15.9 3.8 2.5 0.8/1.3 61.5 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 3 21.7 9.0 1 /4.7 1.7 2/2.7 75.0 3.3 3.3
2015/16 muži - Play-off - Čtvrtfinále Sokol Pražský B 2 - 3.5 1.5 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2016/17 muži - skupina B Wolves Radotín 18 - 5.3 1.3 0.8 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2016/17 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 1 9 - 10.7 1.9 1.9 1.2/2 61.1 - -
2016/17 muži - Play-off - Čtvrtfinále Sokol Pražský 1 1 - 10.0 1 2 2/5 40.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ SP BASKET 8 4.5 1.4 0.1 /0.3 0.3 0.4/0.5 75.0 1.1 -0.4
2017/18 muži - skupina A Wolves Radotín 18 - 10.0 2.4 1.5 0.7/1.3 54.2 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 1 3 - 13.3 2 2.3 2.3/2.3 100.0 - -
2017/18 muži - základní část SP BASKET 1 10.0 0.0 0 /3 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -5.0
2017/18 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo SP BASKET 4 7.5 4.0 1 /1.8 0.5 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5 1.5
2017/18 muži - play-off A Wolves Radotín 4 - 6.0 1.3 0.8 1.3/2.5 50.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Play-off Sokol Pražský 1 8 - 8.8 1.5 1.6 0.9/1.9 46.7 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ SP BASKET 5 6.6 1.0 0.2 /0.6 0.2 0/0.4 0.0 1.4 -0.8
2018/19 muži - skupina A Wolves Radotín 17 - 8.6 1.4 1.9 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník SP BASKET 2 5.0 4.0 0.5 /0.5 1 0/0 0.0 1.5 2.0
2018/19 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo SP BASKET 2 12.0 5.5 1.5 /4 0.5 1/1 100.0 - 7.0
2018/19 muži - play-off A Wolves Radotín 4 - 8.5 2.8 0.8 0.8/1.3 60.0 - -
2018/19 muži - play-off - 3. kolo Wolves Radotín 3 - 4.0 0.7 0.7 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina A Wolves Radotín 17 - 11.2 2.1 2 1.1/1.4 82.6 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ SP BASKET 4 8.5 3.0 0 /1 0.8 0.8/0.8 100.0 1.5 0.5
2021/22 muži - skupina A Wolves Radotín 7 - 7.6 1.9 1 0.9/1 85.7 - -
Průměr za kariéru 29.5 3.1 9.2 2.6 1.1 0.9/1.5 195.1 2.2 0.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 BC Benešov 12. 12. 2021
2B body 4 Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 8. 1. 2022
3B body 3 Sokol Kbely 9. 1. 2022
Body 11 BC Benešov 11. 12. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Kondoři Liberec 6. 1. 2013 2012/13
2B body 12 Levharti Chomutov 5. 3. 2011 2010/11
3B body 8 SKB Rokycany 2. 12. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 11 USK 20. 2. 2016 2015/16
Útočné doskoky 3 BCM Ostrava 6. 3. 2016 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 11 USK 20. 2. 2016 2015/16
Body 33 JBC mmcité Brno 4. 10. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 27 JBC mmcité Brno 4. 10. 2015 2015/16
Asistence 3 PCE 7. 2. 2015 2014/15
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
14. 11. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 5 1 1 0/0 0
21. 11. 2021 skupina A Pří 5 1 1 0/0 0
28. 11. 2021 skupina A SKB Rokycany 2 1 0 0/0 0
12. 12. 2021 skupina A BC Benešov 11 2 1 4/4 100.0
11. 12. 2021 skupina A BC Benešov 11 4 1 0/0 0
8. 1. 2022 skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 8 4 0 0/1 0.0
9. 1. 2022 skupina A Sokol Kbely 11 0 3 2/2 100.0
Celkem 7 53 13 7 6/7 85.7
Průměr 7 7.6 1.9 1.0 0.9/1.0 85.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SKB Rokycany 10 0:00 8.9 2.0 2.000.0 1.4 0.0 0.7/1.1 63.6 2.5
BK Klatovy 7 0:00 9.7 1.4 0.0 2.1 0.0 0.4/0.7 60.0 3.0
Jiskra Domažlice 8 0:00 8.1 1.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.9/1.0 87.5 2.9
BCM Slez. Ostrava 10 0:00 6.3 1.5 0.0 1.1 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0 1.9
Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 6 0:00 9.3 2.3 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.2/1.3 12.5 2.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 17.0 6.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/5.7 29.4 1.3
Stavební fakulta A 4 0:00 12.8 3.3 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 4.3
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 5 0:00 10.0 3.2 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.6/2.0 30.0 2.8
Sokol Písek B 7 0:00 7.0 1.6 0.0 1.1 0.0 0.4/1.0 42.9 3.1
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 16.3 7.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 3.3
BK Děčín 4 0:00 12.3 4.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.8 53.3 3.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 6 0:00 7.7 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.8 36.4 2.3
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 11.5 2.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.8
BK Pardubice 5 0:00 8.4 3.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 2.8
SKB Zlín 4 20:14 10.5 2.5 50.0 1.5 37.5 1.0/1.3 80.0 3.3
BK Pardubice 6 0:00 6.7 1.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 2.2
BCM Loko Plzeň 4 0:00 9.8 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 2.8
BC Benešov 6 0:00 6.3 1.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.3 62.5 3.7
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 19.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Pří 3 0:00 12.7 2.7 0.0 2.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.3
VYS 5 1:04 7.2 1.4 700.0 1.2 300.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 2.6
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 2.5
TJ ČZU Praha 3 0:00 11.7 2.3 0.0 1.7 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.3
WBA 3 0:00 11.3 2.0 0.0 2.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.7
USK 3 0:00 11.0 2.3 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 3.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 4 0:00 8.3 2.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 3.0
Sokol HK Josefov 2 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 3.5
Žižkov Falcons C 3 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.7
USK 9 11:00 3.2 0.8 36.8 0.3 15.8 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.1
Královští Sokoli 2 27:15 14.5 4.0 53.3 2.0 36.4 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.5
CBU 2 0:00 14.0 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.5/5.0 90.0 2.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 14.0 1.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 13.5 2.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 5.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.3
BK Děčín 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 10.5 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 17:59 10.0 3.0 60.0 1.0 22.2 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 19.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 19:08 9.5 2.5 55.6 1.5 60.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
VŠTJ Medicina A 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 6.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 3.7
Proton Zlín 2 0:00 8.5 0.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
Bra 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
TJ Košíře 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 11.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
PCE 4 15:36 2.8 0.5 12.5 0.5 22.2 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 6:30 3.7 0.3 50.0 0.7 50.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 12:39 9.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 1 10:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
JHR 1 17:52 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
GBA Sparta Praha 2 9:41 2.5 0.5 50.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Lions J. Hradec B 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
PLZ 2 7:56 1.5 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
Sokol BK Chrudim 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 2 6:18 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BK Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
OLM 2 9:48 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 2:02 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha B 1 8:01 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
DEC 1 9:31 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0