Tomáš Stibor

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1998 - 23 let
Aktuální klub
SP BASKET
Výška
184 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
338
Procento vítězství
67.5%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A Sokol Pražský 16 - 10.1 4.6 0.1 0.7/1.6 42.3 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - play-off Sokol Pražský 2 - 2.0 0.5 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B Sokol Pražský 11 - 10.6 5 /5 0 0.6/1.3 50.0 2.0 8.0
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina A Sokol Pražský 10 - 4.8 1.8 0.1 0.9/2.5 36.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Pražský 9 - 0.9 0.3 0 0.2/0.2 100.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Sokol Pražský 5 - 10.0 4.6 /4.6 0 0.8/1.4 57.1 1.2 8.2
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sokol Pražský 1 - 9.0 4 /4 0 1/2 50.0 2.0 6.0
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 5 20.0 11.4 4.4 /9.2 0.2 2/2.8 71.4 1.8 7.8
2011/12 žáci U15 - MČR zákl. sk. A Sokol Pražský 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina B Sokol Pražský 12 - 6.5 2.8 0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol pražský B 7 - 2.9 1.1 0 0.6/0.9 66.7 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Pražský 7 - 6.1 2.1 0 1.9/3.3 56.5 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A Sokol Pražský 2 17.0 2.0 1 0 0/1 0.0 0.5 -1.0
2012/13 žáci U15 - MČR o pořadí Sokol Pražský 2 13.0 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.5
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol pražský B 12 - 8.5 2.9 0.4 1.4/2.3 63.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 9 - 1.7 0.6 0 0.6/1 55.6 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol pražský B 10 - 19.2 5.1 1.2 5.4/8.3 65.1 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-out A Sokol pražský B 2 - 17.0 6 0.5 3.5/4.5 77.8 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 3 - 2.3 1 0 0.3/2 16.7 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 5 12.0 3.8 0.8 /1.2 0.6 0.4/0.4 100.0 0.6 3.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 17 - 12.9 3.6 1.5 1.1/1.2 95.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 1 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off A Kondoři Liberec 2 - 15.5 4.5 2 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 2 - 6.0 2 0.5 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 5 11.2 3.8 1.4 /2.4 0.2 0.4/1.4 28.6 1.6 1.2
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 6 - 13.8 4.8 0.7 2.2/2.7 81.3 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out A BA Sparta Praha 7 - 14.6 4.7 1.1 1.7/2.3 75.0 - -
2017/18 muži - skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 18 - 12.0 3.7 0.9 1.8/2.8 66.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 1 19 - 9.8 2.1 1.4 1.5/2.3 67.4 - -
2017/18 muži - základní část BA LYNX Liberec 2 - 7.0 2.5 /2.5 0.5 0.5/2 25.0 3.0 2.5
2017/18 muži - play-off B BA LYNX Liberec 4 - 8.8 1.8 1.8 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Play-off Sokol Pražský 1 9 - 6.3 2.3 0.4 0.3/1.8 18.8 - -
2017/18 muži - play-off BA LYNX Liberec 2 - 9.0 3.5 0.5 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ SP BASKET 3 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -0.3
2018/19 muži - skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 22 - 8.5 2.2 1 1/1.4 70.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský C 19 - 12.6 3.1 1.8 0.8/1.4 59.3 - -
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník BA LYNX Liberec 1 - 10.0 4 /4 0 2/4 50.0 - 8.0
2018/19 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo SP BASKET 3 9.3 2.3 0.3 /2 0.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.3 1.7
2018/19 muži - play-off B BA LYNX Liberec 2 - 4.5 1 0.5 1/1 100.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Play-off Sokol Pražský C 1 - 15.0 7 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 18 - 8.8 3 0.6 1.2/1.6 75.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ SP BASKET 2 15.0 4.0 2 /6 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník SP BASKET 1 15.0 3.0 1 /2 0 1/2 50.0 - 2.0
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský C 14 - 11.1 3.3 0.9 1.9/2.7 71.1 - -
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo SP BASKET 3 11.7 4.3 1.7 /3 0.3 0/1 0.0 0.3 4.3
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 11 14.6 4.4 0.9 /2.5 0.5 1.2/1.8 65.0 1.6 1.7
2021/22 muži - skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 8 - 13.0 3.8 1.5 1/1.9 53.3 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BA LYNX Liberec 1 - 9.0 2 1 2/2 100.0 1.0 8.0
Průměr za kariéru 30.5 1.6 8.7 2.8 0.7 1.2/1.9 222.0 1.3 0.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 BK Vlci Žďár 13. 11. 2021
2B body 6 BK Vlci Žďár 13. 11. 2021
3B body 3 Tesla Pardubice 26. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 2 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 5. 11. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 BK Levharti Chomutov 3. 12. 2021
Doskoky celkem 4 BK Levharti Chomutov 3. 12. 2021
Body 21 BK Vlci Žďár 13. 11. 2021
Užitečnost 8 PLZ 29. 10. 2021
Asistence 2 SK Slavia Praha 22. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 BK Č. Brod 26. 10. 2014 2014/15
2B body 13 Slavoj Litoměřice 6. 3. 2011 2010/11
3B body 5 Válečníci Děčín 12. 10. 2014 2014/15
Obranné doskoky 3 SAM BŠM Brno 21. 4. 2012 2011/12
Útočné doskoky 2 BK Levharti Chomutov 3. 12. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 4 Slavia MBA Kroměříž 20. 4. 2012 2011/12
Body 29 BK Medvědi Tábor 15. 11. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 18 Kondoři Liberec 7. 1. 2012 2011/12
Asistence 2 SAM BŠM Brno 21. 4. 2012 2011/12
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 17:27 4 2 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 18:49 4 0 0.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
25. 9. 2021 skupina B Sokol BK Chrudim 0:00 7 2 0.0 1 0.0 0/1 0.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 21 6 0.0 3 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 15:40 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
8. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 13:30 4 2 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 0:00 8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
15. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 11:42 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 12:18 5 0 0.0 1 33.3 2/2 100.0
23. 10. 2021 skupina B KolB 0:00 14 4 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
24. 10. 2021 skupina B Bra 0:00 8 1 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
29. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 25:06 9 2 100.0 1 100.0 2/2 100.0
5. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 12:48 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
12. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 6:24 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
13. 11. 2021 skupina B BK Vlci Žďár 0:00 21 6 0.0 1 0.0 6/8 75.0
23. 11. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník DEC 0:00 9 2 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
28. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 7:22 5 1 50.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
27. 11. 2021 skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 0:00 16 4 0.0 2 0.0 2/4 50.0
28. 11. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 0:00 9 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
1. 12. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SK Slavia Praha 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 19:27 9 1 25.0 2 33.3 1/2 50.0
Celkem 21 160:33 167 45 160.7 18 85.7 23/37 62.2
Průměr 21 7:38 8.0 2.1 160.7 0.9 85.7 1.1/1.8 62.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BVK Holice 9 0:00 11.1 2.9 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.7/2.6 65.2 1.6
Tesla Pardubice 7 0:00 12.0 3.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.6/2.1 73.3 1.1
BK Děčín 6 0:00 13.3 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.8/1.3 62.5 2.8
S.H.Počernice A 5 0:00 14.8 4.4 0.0 1.6 0.0 1.2/1.6 75.0 1.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 8 0:00 8.8 2.8 550.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 1.4
VYS 4 0:00 15.3 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.8/4.3 88.2 1.8
BK Č. Brod 3 0:00 19.0 5.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 7.0/10.3 67.7 2.3
BK Vlci Žďár 5 0:00 11.2 3.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.4/3.4 70.6 0.8
Sokol Kbely B 5 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.4 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 2.2
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 6 0:00 9.0 2.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.7/1.2 57.1 0.8
Bra 7 0:00 6.9 1.4 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.1/0.4 33.3 0.9
Lions J. Hradec 4 0:00 11.5 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.3
TJ ČZU Praha 5 0:00 9.2 2.4 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.4/3.2 43.8 0.8
Sokol BK Chrudim 6 0:00 7.5 2.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.7/1.5 44.4 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 10.8 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 0.5
KolB 3 0:00 14.3 4.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 1.7
BK Medvědi Tábor 2 0:00 20.5 5.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
VSK MFF UK A 4 0:00 10.0 2.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 13.3 4.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.0
Stavební fakulta B 2 0:00 19.5 5.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 13.0 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.3
CTS Basket 4 0:00 8.8 1.5 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 17.0 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Aritma Praha 3 0:00 11.3 3.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 1.3
Sokol Žižkov C 4 0:00 8.0 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 3.5
Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 4 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
Meteor TLC A 3 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.0
BA Sparta 4 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.3
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 14.0 2.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.5
Sokol Žižkov 3 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.7
BK Pardubice 2 8:19 13.0 5.5 78.6 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
Slovan Bohnice A 2 0:00 13.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Žižkov Falcons C 2 0:00 12.0 1.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 1.0
BSK Fenix Modřany A 2 0:00 12.0 2.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Motol A 2 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 9:03 7.3 2.7 50.0 0.3 100.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 20.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 6.0/7.0 85.7 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 18.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/9.0 66.7 1.0
Sokol Písek 4 11:29 4.3 1.3 38.5 0.3 16.7 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol HK Josefov 3 0:00 5.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 1.3
BK Děčín 2 0:00 8.5 0.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/2.5 0.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Stavební fakulta A 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
TJ Košíře 1 0:00 16.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.7
TJ HÁJE - JM A 1 0:00 16.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 7 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.9
USK Praha 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 16:19 14.0 6.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 3 11:42 4.0 0.7 33.3 0.7 28.6 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BK Opava B 2 15:52 5.5 2.0 50.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 0.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 1 22:22 11.0 5.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
SK Slavia Praha 2 6:09 5.5 1.5 300.0 0.5 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
BK Pardubice 6 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
PLZ 2 19:00 4.5 1.0 33.3 0.5 50.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
DEC 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
Thermia K. Vary - MS 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
VŠTJ Medicina A 2 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 18:32 8.0 1.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 21:26 8.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 10:01 7.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BCM Slez. Ostrava 4 0:00 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 0.8
Sokol Vyšehrad B 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 22:00 6.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BK Děčín 3 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 -
BC Vysočina 1 12:31 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 0.7
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
VYS 1 17:27 4.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basketbal Polabí 1 13:30 4.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SKB Zlín 1 22:13 4.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 12:48 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 3:12 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 -
WBA 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
JHR 1 15:25 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 9:09 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 1 3:04 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Benešov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLM 1 5:36 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha B 2 5:51 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SAM BŠM Brno 1 0:08 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -