Tomáš Gavenda

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1996 - 25 let
Výška
182 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač/Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
296
Procento vítězství
53.4%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 kadeti U16 - skupina B Sokol pražský B 21 - 7.8 2.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.7/3.5 49.3 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - skupina B2 (o 8. - 11. místo) Sokol pražský B 6 - 6.0 1.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.8/3.2 57.9 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 10 - 0.9 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.2 50.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol pražský B 13 - 7.2 3.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/2.4 32.3 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-off A Sokol pražský B 1 - 11.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 15 - 4.4 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/2.3 74.3 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 5 - 2.2 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.4 42.9 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 22 18.9 3.6 1.6 /3.4 47.3 0 0.0 0.5/0.7 62.5 2.1 4.5
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 3 23.0 3.7 1.7 /5.3 31.3 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0 2.3
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 22 22.7 7.3 2.6 /5.6 47.2 0.2 19.2 1.3/2.3 58.0 2.3 6.7
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 5 25.0 5.2 2 /5.2 38.5 0 0.0 1.2/3.2 37.5 2.6 8.2
2014/15 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol pražský 2 22.5 3.0 1 /4.5 22.2 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 2.0 1.5
2015/16 muži - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 10 - 6.3 1.6 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.2/2.8 78.6 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní část DEC 7 4.1 0.6 0.1 /0.6 25.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.7 -0.7
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina A SP BASKET 18 14.6 2.6 0.7 /1.9 35.3 0.2 25.0 0.6/1.4 42.3 1.7 2.8
2015/16 muži - Skupina C - 1. - 6. místo SP BASKET 5 17.8 3.2 1 /2.6 38.5 0.2 50.0 0.6/1 60.0 2.8 3.2
2015/16 muži - Play off DEC 3 1.7 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2015/16 muži - Play-off SP BASKET 2 8.5 3.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1 50.0 0.5 3.0
2016/17 muži - Základní část DEC 2 3.0 1.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -0.5
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina A SP BASKET 18 17.2 5.6 1.6 /3.8 42.0 0.6 34.5 0.7/0.8 85.7 1.9 6.1
2016/17 muži - základní část DEC 1 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
2016/17 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo SP BASKET 4 20.5 4.3 1.3 /3 41.7 0.5 28.6 0.3/1 25.0 1.8 5.0
2016/17 muži - Play off DEC 1 1.0 3.0 0 /0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0.0 - 3.0
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ SP BASKET 17 22.8 7.8 2 /4.9 40.5 0.6 22.4 1.8/2.5 72.1 2.4 7.0
2017/18 muži - základní část SP BASKET 2 8.0 3.0 0.5 /2 25.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 2.0 -
2017/18 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo SP BASKET 5 23.2 8.2 2.4 /6.4 37.5 0.4 15.4 2.2/2.8 78.6 2.8 8.8
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ SP BASKET 12 22.3 8.0 1.8 /4.4 41.5 0.8 27.8 1.8/2.6 71.0 2.4 8.6
2018/19 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo SP BASKET 6 22.7 7.5 1.8 /3.3 55.0 0.7 30.8 1.8/2.3 78.6 2.0 13.0
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ SP BASKET 18 22.3 5.7 1.2 /3.3 37.3 0.4 22.9 1.9/2.3 82.9 2.1 7.1
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo SP BASKET 1 25.0 8.0 3 /4 75.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 4.0 6.0
Průměr za kariéru 25.8 12.8 5.3 1.7 88.1 0.3 47.7 1.2/1.9 162.3 2.0 3.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BK Beroun 27. 2. 2016 2015/16
2B body 8 Sokol Vyšehrad B 27. 11. 2011 2011/12
3B body 4 Basket Košíře 11. 1. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 7 Slavoj Litoměřice 24. 1. 2016 2015/16
Útočné doskoky 5 USK 15. 4. 2015 2014/15
Doskoky celkem 10 USK 15. 4. 2015 2014/15
Body 21 BK Beroun 22. 11. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 24 YDEA KONDOR 29. 11. 2019 2019/20
Asistence 9 YDEA KONDOR 29. 11. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Slavoj Litoměřice 11 17:54 5.5 1.4 44.1 0.5 27.3 1.1/2.2 50.0 1.3
PLZ 9 21:08 5.9 1.3 36.4 0.4 21.1 1.9/2.8 68.0 2.3
USK Praha B 10 17:21 5.1 1.6 45.7 0.2 33.3 1.3/1.6 81.3 1.7
USK 9 23:03 4.9 1.7 33.3 0.1 7.1 1.2/2.6 47.8 2.8
GBA Sparta Praha 8 21:32 4.8 1.9 38.5 0.1 8.3 0.6/1.3 50.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 4 25:26 9.0 3.5 60.9 0.5 15.4 0.5/0.5 100.0 4.3
BC Kolín 4 0:00 9.0 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 9 18:55 3.8 0.7 20.0 0.3 18.8 1.4/1.9 76.5 3.1
Synthesia Pardubice 5 24:32 6.4 2.2 52.4 0.2 11.1 1.4/1.6 87.5 2.8
Lions J. Hradec 5 0:00 5.8 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/4.4 40.9 2.0
SKB Zlín 4 20:30 6.5 2.5 58.8 0.3 25.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.0
PCE 5 21:08 4.8 2.0 43.5 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 2.2
BK Opava B 5 20:54 4.6 1.2 40.0 0.4 22.2 1.0/1.8 55.6 2.4
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 17:36 5.8 2.3 69.2 0.3 10.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 21:48 5.8 2.3 40.9 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 7 0:00 3.1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.1/1.7 66.7 2.4
BK Opava 2 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
OLM 2 19:29 10.0 2.5 41.7 1.0 40.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 2.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
HKR 3 17:06 6.0 1.7 55.6 0.7 50.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 3.7
VYS 4 21:12 4.3 1.8 70.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 1.8
VYS 4 20:55 4.0 1.3 33.3 0.3 20.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.3
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.0
LJH 6 12:05 2.5 0.3 25.0 0.2 9.1 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.5
Basketbal Olomouc 3 20:44 4.7 1.3 36.4 0.7 100.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.3
BK Pardubice 3 0:00 4.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 2.7
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.0
Start Havířov 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Slovan Varnsdorf 1 0:00 12.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
BCM Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
BK Děčín 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
SKB Rokycany 3 0:00 3.0 1.0 300.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.3
Basketbal Polabí 2 24:47 4.5 1.5 42.9 0.5 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 20:19 4.5 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 3.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.0 77.8 2.3
Proton Zlín 4 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 17:22 7.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
WBA 3 0:00 1.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.7
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 4.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
PCE 8 0:42 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.1 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.1
BRN 4 0:31 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 -
DEC 1 16:19 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
SVI 2 3:01 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
OPA 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 9 0:19 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.1
Sokol Žižkov 1 13:10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NBK 6 0:55 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
UNL 6 2:03 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
OVA 3 1:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KOL 4 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -